Hráč Alexa Jaroslav

Alexa Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Alexa Jaroslav
Oddíl: Šachový spolek Bechyně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1750
Elo mezinárodní: 1734
ID: 5787
FIDE ID: 341665
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1745 1769 Hejda Martin VŠTE České Budějovice A 1717 1748 0
2018/2019 9 ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1746 1769 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1707 1736 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1757 1769 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1793 1783 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1762 1775 Mejta František DDM Písek B 1856 1848 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1762 1775 Chval Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice B 1493 1544 0
2018/2019 6 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1746 1769 Kouba Pavel VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1750 1724 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1746 1769 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav A 1714 1741 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1757 1769 Měřínský Václav ŠACHklub Tábor 1677 1679 0
2018/2019 5 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1748 1775 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav A 1722 1741 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1748 1775 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1755 1746 1
2017/2018 6 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1759 1811 Jiřík Radovan Royal České Budějovice 1504 0
2017/2018 5 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1759 1811 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice D 1677 1653 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1759 1811 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1643 1
2017/2018 3 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1759 1811 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1637 1607 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1759 1811 Krátký Milan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 1
2017/2018 1 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1759 1811 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1819 1
2017/2018 10 ŠS Bechyně 1787 1806 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor B 1453 1480 1
2017/2018 7 ŠS Bechyně 1797 1806 Vondruš Martin Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1888 1883 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠS Bechyně 1787 1806 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek 1892 1929 0
2017/2018 3 ŠS Bechyně 1787 1806 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice B 1726 1714 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠS Bechyně 1799 1809 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1804 1822 0
2017/2018 7 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1797 1806 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1768 1849 ½
2017/2018 6 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1797 1806 Tůmová Anna ŠACHklub Tábor 1629 1646 0
2017/2018 4 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1787 1806 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1661 1622 ½
2017/2018 3 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1787 1806 Krátký Milan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1741 1750 1
2017/2018 2 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1787 1806 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1789 1789 1
2017/2018 1 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1799 1809 David Karel SK Sezimovo Ústí 1850 1845 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠS Bechyně B 1759 1811 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠS Bechyně B 1759 1811 Kouba Pavel Jiskra Třeboň 1786 1774 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠS Bechyně B 1759 1811 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠS Bechyně B 1759 1811 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav 1760 1620 1
2016/2017 6 ŠS Bechyně B 1759 1811 Kaucký Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1666 1588 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠS Bechyně B 1759 1811 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1626 1570 1
2016/2017 3 ŠS Bechyně B 1759 1811 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠS Bechyně B 1759 1811 Kouba Pavel Jiskra Třeboň 1786 1774 ½
2015/2016 7 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1759 1811 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1914 1819 ½
2015/2016 6 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1759 1811 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1686 1743 ½
2015/2016 5 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1759 1811 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Třeboň 1750 1813 0
2015/2016 4 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1759 1811 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1626 1570 0
2015/2016 3 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1759 1811 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1852 0
2015/2016 2 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1759 1811 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub Tábor 1878 1876 0
2015/2016 11 ŠSRH Bechyně 1759 1811 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav 1725 1653 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠSRH Bechyně 1759 1811 Šísl Milan Šk Český Krumlov 1000 1
2015/2016 7 ŠSRH Bechyně 1759 1811 Mošnička Jan Sokol Tábor B 1897 1866 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠSRH Bechyně 1759 1811 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1994 1960 0
2015/2016 1 ŠSRH Bechyně 1759 1811 Kouba Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice B 1786 1774 ½
2015/2016 7 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1759 1811 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice C 1690 1710 ½
2015/2016 6 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1759 1811 Tesař Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1785 ½
2015/2016 5 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1759 1811 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice 1622 1704 1
2015/2016 3 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1759 1811 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1626 1570 ½
2015/2016 2 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1759 1811 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1819 ½
2015/2016 1 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1759 1811 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Třeboň 1750 1813 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1868 1843 Majer Jiří Jiskra Třeboň 1767 1
2014/2015 7 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1868 1843 Kapoun Karel Spartak Počátky 1583 1
2014/2015 6 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1868 1843 Pravec Ladislav ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1783 1
2014/2015 4 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1868 1843 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1947 1909 0
2014/2015 3 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1868 1843 Pouch Milan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1885 0
2014/2015 2 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1868 1843 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1942 1900 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1868 1843 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1846 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1868 1843 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1731 1
2014/2015 4 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1868 1843 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice D 1665 1880 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1868 1843 Kapoun Karel Spartak Počátky 1583 1
2014/2015 2 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1868 1843 Majer Jiří Jiskra Třeboň 1767 1
2014/2015 1 ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1868 1843 Kupka Ondřej ŠK Blanský les 1674 ½
2014/2015 2 Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1868 1843 Eliášek Milan DDM Písek B 1639 1
2014/2015 1 Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1868 1843 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek B 1651 1676 0
2013/2014 5 ŠS Bechyně B 1877 1877 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice C 1758 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠS Bechyně B 1877 1877 Tichý Tomáš Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1602 0
2013/2014 3 ŠS Bechyně B 1877 1877 Simon Jan ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1692 1764 0
2013/2014 2 ŠS Bechyně B 1877 1877 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1828 1800 1
2013/2014 1 ŠS Bechyně B 1877 1877 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Třeboň 1826 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠS Bechyně B 1877 1877 Koutný Jiří Royal CB 1929 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠS Bechyně B 1877 1877 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice 1741 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠS Bechyně B 1877 1877 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek C 1816 0
2013/2014 2 ŠS Bechyně B 1877 1877 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1828 1800 1
2013/2014 1 ŠS Bechyně B 1877 1877 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1692 1764 0
2013/2014 10 Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1877 1877 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1670 ½
2013/2014 9 Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1877 1877 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor C 1678 1564 ½
2013/2014 6 Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1877 1877 Steinbauer Filip ČZ Strakonice B 1604 1778 1
2013/2014 1 Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1877 1877 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1940 1917 ½
2012/2013 11 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1781 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1467 ½
2012/2013 9 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1781 Hostaša Petr TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1516 1504 1
2012/2013 7 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1781 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor "C" 1695 1578 1
2012/2013 6 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1781 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice "A" 1884 ½
2012/2013 4 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1781 Král Ladislav Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1665 1626 1
2012/2013 3 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1781 Zachař Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1848 0
2012/2013 2 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1781 Hejda Martin QCC České Budějovice "B" 1758 1758 0
2012/2013 11 ŠS Bechyně B 1781 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice A 1656 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠS Bechyně B 1781 Eder Antonín Spartak Počátky 1548 1549 1
2012/2013 9 ŠS Bechyně B 1781 Streďák Josef ŠACHklub Písek C 1801 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠS Bechyně B 1781 Půža Julius QCC Č.Budějovice C 1701 1
2012/2013 7 ŠS Bechyně B 1781 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1737 1
2012/2013 6 ŠS Bechyně B 1781 Rosocha Martin TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1546 0
2012/2013 5 ŠS Bechyně B 1781 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1934 1912 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠS Bechyně B 1781 Lomský Radek Royal Č.Budějovice 1775 1758 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠS Bechyně B 1781 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1905 1850 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠS Bechyně B 1781 Doležal Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1631 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠS Bechyně B 1781 Šustr Dominik ŠACHklub Tábor A 1393 1
2011/2012 10 Spartak Počátky 1747 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1802 1784 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Počátky 1747 Houdek Pavel ŠS Bechyně 2063 2034 0
2011/2012 6 Spartak Počátky 1747 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice B 1854 ½
2011/2012 5 Spartak Počátky 1747 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1544 1
2011/2012 4 Spartak Počátky 1747 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek B 2058 2063 1
2011/2012 1 Spartak Počátky 1747 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1827 1860 0
2011/2012 11 ŠS Bechyně B 1747 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1906 0
2011/2012 10 ŠS Bechyně B 1747 Erban Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1713 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠS Bechyně B 1747 Šimeček Bohumil Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1525 1
2011/2012 8 ŠS Bechyně B 1747 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1568 1548 1
2011/2012 7 ŠS Bechyně B 1747 Mejta František DDM Písek 1781 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠS Bechyně B 1747 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1666 1
2011/2012 5 ŠS Bechyně B 1747 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1782 1
2011/2012 4 ŠS Bechyně B 1747 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek C 1790 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠS Bechyně B 1747 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1833 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠS Bechyně B 1747 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1846 ½
2010/2011 11 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1708 Pospíšil Jindřich ČZ Strakonice C 1696 ½
2010/2011 10 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1708 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1898 ½
2010/2011 9 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1708 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1550 1
2010/2011 7 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1708 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1791 ½
2010/2011 6 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1708 Kašpar Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice 1763 1
2010/2011 5 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1708 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek 1920 0
2010/2011 4 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1708 Rödling Robert ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1842 1
2010/2011 3 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1708 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1792 0
2010/2011 1 Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1708 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1867 1
2010/2011 6 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1708 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice 1713 1
2010/2011 4 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1708 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice B 1792 ½
2010/2011 3 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1708 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1660 ½
2009/2010 11 REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1675 Hejda Martin QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1675 1
2009/2010 5 REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1675 Šlajs Pavel SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1000 ½
2009/2010 2 REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1675 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1773 1
2009/2010 11 SS Bechyne 1675 Tesař Jiří QCC C. Budejovice C 1783 ½
2009/2010 9 SS Bechyne 1675 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice B 1755 ½
2009/2010 8 SS Bechyne 1675 Šourek Martin Spartak Pocatky 1724 ½
2009/2010 7 SS Bechyne 1675 Hloušek Jiří Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1471 1
2009/2010 6 SS Bechyne 1675 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Sobeslav 1774 ½
2009/2010 5 SS Bechyne 1675 Hanzal Marek SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1873 ½
2009/2010 4 SS Bechyne 1675 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Usti 1871 ½
2009/2010 3 SS Bechyne 1675 Kašpárek Jaromír Koberce Kajov 1777 0
2009/2010 2 SS Bechyne 1675 Říha František Sokol Pisek C 1773 ½
2009/2010 1 SS Bechyne 1675 Růžička Tomáš DDM Pisek 1768 ½
2008/2009 10 Reality Hornak Bechyne 1638 Zabloudil František Sokol Tabor B 1875 ½
2008/2009 8 Reality Hornak Bechyne 1638 Uhl Robert SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1707 1
2008/2009 4 Reality Hornak Bechyne 1638 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1845 0
2008/2009 1 Reality Hornak Bechyne 1638 Švejnoha Miroslav CZ Strakonice 1789 ½
2008/2009 11 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1638 Trnka Tomáš Spartak Pocatky 1823 ½
2008/2009 10 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1638 Nováková Blanka QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1670 1
2008/2009 9 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1638 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tabor D 1833 0
2008/2009 8 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1638 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1700 0
2008/2009 7 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1638 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1728 1
2008/2009 6 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1638 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Sobeslav 1780 1
2008/2009 5 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1638 Jeníček Jaromír SK Ceský Krumlov B 1699 0
2008/2009 4 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1638 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Usti 1587 1
2008/2009 3 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1638 Tlapa Václav CZ Strakonice B 1752 1
2008/2009 2 Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1638 Franz Jan Sokol DDM Pisek 1508 0
2007/2008 7 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1659 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Písek B 1719 0
2007/2008 6 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1659 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice A 1864 ½
2007/2008 9 Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1659 Rýc Tomáš ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci 1250 1
2007/2008 8 Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1659 Jirásko Martin SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1270 0
2007/2008 7 Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1659 Kubásek Karel SOKOL Tábor senioři 1417 ½
2007/2008 6 Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1659 Malachov Martin BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" 1
2007/2008 5 Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1659 Říha Jan ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1475 0
2007/2008 4 Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1659 Kutnar Václav SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1597 1
2007/2008 2 Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1659 Polakovič Ján SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1534 1
2007/2008 1 Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1659 Smrček Michal Reality Horňák Bechyně "C" 1
2006/2007 8 REALITY Horňák Bechyně "B" 1675 Mikulík Eduard SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1709 0
2006/2007 7 REALITY Horňák Bechyně "B" 1675 Rozhoň Martin ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1420 1
2006/2007 6 REALITY Horňák Bechyně "B" 1675 Kabelka Jaromír SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1572 ½
2006/2007 5 REALITY Horňák Bechyně "B" 1675 Otradovec Michal SOKOL Tábor junióři 1500 0
2006/2007 4 REALITY Horňák Bechyně "B" 1675 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1
2006/2007 2 REALITY Horňák Bechyně "B" 1675 Maříková Jana BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" 1399 1