Hráč Novák Josef

Novák Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Novák Josef
Oddíl: Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1831
Elo mezinárodní: 1837
ID: 14249
FIDE ID: 347051
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1837 1840 Krška Vojtěch VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 0 1755 0
2018/2019 2 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1837 1840 Šedivý Roman ŠK Blanský les 1826 1792 1
2018/2019 6 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1837 1840 Krška Vojtěch VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 0 1755 0
2018/2019 4 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1833 1830 Vaniš Josef SK Royal CB 1974 1945 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1824 1830 Šedivý Roman ŠK Blanský les 1801 1781 1
2017/2018 6 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1785 1811 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1851 1853 1
2017/2018 5 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1785 1811 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2118 2123 0
2017/2018 4 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1785 1811 Dvořák Přemysl TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1908 1938 0
2017/2018 3 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1785 1811 Hausner Ivan DDM Písek 2331 2344 0
2017/2018 2 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1785 1811 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice D 1745 ½
2017/2018 6 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1831 1835 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice C 2096 0 0
2017/2018 5 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1815 1835 Hausner Ivan DDM Písek 2337 2284 0
2017/2018 4 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1815 1835 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice D 1783 1807 ½
2017/2018 3 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1815 1835 Pavlanin Zdeněk Spartak Kaplice 1903 1939 1
2016/2017 7 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1785 1811 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 1
2016/2017 6 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1785 1811 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice B 1622 1704 1
2016/2017 5 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1785 1811 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1872 1879 1
2016/2017 4 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1785 1811 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek B 2007 1981 1
2016/2017 3 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1785 1811 Zachař Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice A 1818 1848 0
2016/2017 2 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1785 1811 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1922 1910 0
2016/2017 6 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1785 1811 David Karel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 1
2016/2017 5 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1785 1811 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1851 1853 1
2016/2017 4 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1785 1811 Kapoun Karel Spartak Počátky 1589 1
2016/2017 3 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1785 1811 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice B 1622 1704 1
2016/2017 2 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1785 1811 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1922 1910 0
2016/2017 1 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1785 1811 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 1
2015/2016 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1811 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice 1622 1704 1
2015/2016 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1811 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek C 1879 1899 0
2015/2016 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1811 Dolanský Lukáš Spartak Kaplice 2070 1976 0
2015/2016 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1811 Šedivý Roman ŠK Blanský les 1773 1730 0
2015/2016 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1811 Šimeček Alexej DDM Písek 2038 2097 0
2015/2016 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1811 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1753 1
2015/2016 9 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1785 1811 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 0
2015/2016 8 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1785 1811 Rolinek František Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1859 1869 1
2015/2016 7 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1785 1811 Olšan Pavel Spartak Kaplice B 1619 1
2015/2016 6 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1785 1811 Havelka Jonáš Šach.akad. VŠTE Č.Budějovice 1579 1658 ½
2015/2016 5 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1785 1811 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav B 1760 1620 1
2015/2016 3 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1785 1811 Rolínek Vilibald Hraničář H. Stropnice C 1544 1
2015/2016 2 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1785 1811 Doležal Martin Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1659 1
2015/2016 1 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1785 1811 Fuciman Ondřej Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1338 ½
2015/2016 5 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1785 1811 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 ½
2015/2016 4 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1785 1811 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice 1802 1829 0
2015/2016 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1811 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1883 1911 ½
2015/2016 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1811 Malý Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1869 1872 ½
2015/2016 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1811 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1897 1866 0
2015/2016 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1811 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Třeboň 1750 1813 ½
2015/2016 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1811 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1753 1
2015/2016 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1811 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice 1622 1704 1
2015/2016 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1811 Šedivý Roman ŠK Blanský les 1773 1730 0
2014/2015 9 QCC České Budějovice C 1846 1846 Valenz Miroslav Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2130 2081 ½
2014/2015 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1846 1846 Dolanský Lukáš Spartak Kaplice 1713 1890 0
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1846 1846 Vaniš Josef Royal České Budějovice 2027 2027 ½
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1846 1846 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1819 1811 0
2014/2015 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1846 1846 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1930 1948 1
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1846 1846 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek 1890 0
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1846 1846 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice D 1665 1880 0
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1846 1846 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1920 1949 ½
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1846 1846 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1968 ½
2014/2015 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1846 1846 Vrba Miloslav Jiskra Třeboň 1831 ½
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1846 1846 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1819 1811 0
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1846 1846 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice D 1665 1880 0
2014/2015 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1837 1831 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek B 2135 2166 0
2014/2015 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1846 1846 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1743 1749 ½
2014/2015 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1846 1846 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor B 1633 1560 1
2014/2015 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1846 1846 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice A 1834 1869 ½
2014/2015 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1846 1846 Mejta František DDM Písek B 1888 1885 0
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1846 1846 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1914 1924 ½
2014/2015 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1846 1846 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice B 1703 1688 1
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1846 1846 Lainka Bernard ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1808 1805 1
2013/2014 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1797 Jandl Vojtěch ŠS Bechyně B 1891 1926 0
2013/2014 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1797 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1930 1902 ½
2013/2014 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1797 Popelka Oldřich Jiskra Třeboň 2078 2108 0
2013/2014 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1797 Samec František Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1628 ½
2013/2014 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1797 Novák Martin Slávia České Budějovice 1728 1798 1
2013/2014 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1797 Samec František TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1628 ½
2013/2014 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1797 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1803 ½
2013/2014 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1797 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav A 1906 1906 0
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1797 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1784 1
2013/2014 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1797 Popelka Oldřich TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2078 2108 0
2013/2014 10 Qcc České Budějovice B 1797 Janovský Martin DDM Písek B 2003 2006 1
2013/2014 9 Qcc České Budějovice B 1797 Steinbauer Filip ČZ Strakonice B 1604 1778 ½
2013/2014 8 Qcc České Budějovice B 1797 Mráz Miroslav Šk Český Krumlov 2013 2001 0
2013/2014 7 Qcc České Budějovice B 1797 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor B 1809 1810 0
2013/2014 6 Qcc České Budějovice B 1797 Drábek Miloslav Šachklub Písek B 2010 2012 0
2013/2014 5 Qcc České Budějovice B 1797 Jirásko Martin TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1429 0
2013/2014 4 Qcc České Budějovice B 1797 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1784 1
2013/2014 3 Qcc České Budějovice B 1797 Jandl Vojtěch Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1891 1926 1
2013/2014 2 Qcc České Budějovice B 1797 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1670 0
2013/2014 1 Qcc České Budějovice B 1797 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor C 1678 1564 1
2012/2013 11 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1776 Váhala Tomáš Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1901 1869 0
2012/2013 10 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1776 Novák Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1896 1895 0
2012/2013 8 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1776 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek "B" 2005 1982 0
2012/2013 7 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1776 Zabloudil František TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1885 1838 ½
2012/2013 6 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1776 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1782 0
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1776 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor "C" 1453 1
2012/2013 4 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1776 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice "A" 1902 1919 1
2012/2013 3 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1776 Samec František Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1635 1
2012/2013 11 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1776 Mareš Daniel ŠACHklub Písek C 2018 ½
2012/2013 10 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1776 Hochmann Vladimír TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1817 1778 1
2012/2013 9 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1776 Bürger František Spartak Kaplice 1804 1
2012/2013 8 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1776 Malý Pavel ŠS Bechyně B 1859 0
2012/2013 7 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1776 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 1984 1987 0
2012/2013 6 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1776 Lomský Radek Royal Č.Budějovice 1775 1758 ½
2012/2013 5 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1776 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice C 1884 0
2012/2013 4 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1776 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1696 1
2012/2013 3 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1776 Dolanský Lukáš ŠACHklub Tábor A 1506 1626 0
2012/2013 2 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1776 Lainka Bernard Tatran Prachatice A 1808 1824 0
2012/2013 1 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1776 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1459 1
2011/2012 11 QCC České Budějovice C 1768 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tábor C 1969 2009 0
2011/2012 10 QCC České Budějovice C 1768 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1686 1
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice C 1768 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1917 1
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice C 1768 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1950 1918 0
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1768 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1764 1
2011/2012 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1768 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně B 1934 1936 ½
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1768 Lainka Bernard Tatran Prachatice 1808 1820 0
2011/2012 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1768 Říha František Šachklub Písek C 1771 ½
2011/2012 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1768 Rödling Robert Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1765 1797 1
2011/2012 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1768 Dundálek Jozef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1637 1628 1
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1768 Krystián Josef Spartak Počátky 1726 0
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1768 Smažík Filip SK Royal České Budějovice 1647 0
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1768 Trčka Václav Spartak Soběslav 1884 0
2011/2012 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1768 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1941 1895 0
2011/2012 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1768 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1832 1832 1
2010/2011 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1792 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice 1739 ½
2010/2011 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1792 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice 1569 ½
2010/2011 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1792 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1679 0
2010/2011 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1792 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice 1710 1
2010/2011 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1792 Krystián Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1774 ½
2010/2011 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1792 Metelec Arnošt Sokol Tábor C 1000 1
2010/2011 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1792 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1794 0
2010/2011 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1792 Alexa Jaroslav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1708 ½
2010/2011 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1792 Ceplecha Tomáš Sokol Platan Písek B 2017 0
2010/2011 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1792 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1700 ½
2010/2011 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1792 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1780 0
2010/2011 11 QCC České Budějovice C 1792 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1898 0
2010/2011 10 QCC České Budějovice C 1792 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1000 1
2010/2011 9 QCC České Budějovice C 1792 Mergl Ondřej DDM Písek 1465 1
2010/2011 8 QCC České Budějovice C 1792 Rödling Robert ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1842 1
2010/2011 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1792 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1898 0
2010/2011 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1792 Zachař Jaroslav SK Royal České Budějovice B 1828 0
2010/2011 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1792 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1877 1
2010/2011 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1792 Trita Stanislav ČZ Strakonice C 1766 1
2010/2011 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1792 Alexa Jaroslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1708 1
2010/2011 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1792 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1700 ½
2010/2011 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1792 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1868 0
2009/2010 10 QCC C. Budejovice C 1790 Foit Vladimír Spartak Pocatky 1912 0
2009/2010 9 QCC C. Budejovice C 1790 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1773 1
2009/2010 8 QCC C. Budejovice C 1790 Mařík Miloslav Spartak Sobeslav 1967 0
2009/2010 7 QCC C. Budejovice C 1790 Straka Zdeněk SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1939 0
2009/2010 6 QCC C. Budejovice C 1790 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Usti 1888 0
2009/2010 5 QCC C. Budejovice C 1790 Muzikář Jan Koberce Kajov 1906 1
2009/2010 4 QCC C. Budejovice C 1790 Janeba Petr Sokol Pisek C 1894 1
2009/2010 3 QCC C. Budejovice C 1790 Janovský Martin DDM Pisek 1967 0
2009/2010 2 QCC C. Budejovice C 1790 Hanžl Miroslav Tatran Prachatice B 1674 1
2009/2010 1 QCC C. Budejovice C 1790 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC C. Budejovice D 1930 0
2009/2010 9 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1790 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1714 0
2009/2010 5 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1790 David Karel TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1821 1
2009/2010 4 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1790 Vaněk František Sokol Tabor C 1511 1
2009/2010 3 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1790 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tabor B 1941 0
2008/2009 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1767 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1967 0
2008/2009 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1767 Routner Jakub TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2087 0
2008/2009 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1767 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Platan Písek A 2110 0
2008/2009 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1767 Sýkora Marek Šakal Kozolupy A 1942 0
2008/2009 9 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1767 Fryk Miroslav Fan klub Vyšší Brod - šachy 0
2008/2009 8 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1767 Zachař Jaroslav ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1790 1
2008/2009 7 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1767 Jindra Josef Ledenice 1574 ½
2008/2009 6 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1767 Korčák Arnošt Besednice 1700 1
2008/2009 5 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1767 Lauko Marián Kájov 1960 1
2008/2009 4 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1767 Heller Šimon QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1729 ½
2008/2009 3 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1767 Korostenski František Chvalšiny 2162 0
2008/2009 2 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1767 Žák Zdeněk Velešín 1560 1
2008/2009 1 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1767 Bareš Jiří QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1744 1
2007/2008 9 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1770 Bareš Jiří QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1732 0
2007/2008 7 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1770 Jeníček Jaromír KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1712 ½
2007/2008 6 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1770 Kašpar Jaroslav TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1746 1
2007/2008 5 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1770 Kohout Jan ŠACHKLUB Velešín 1754 0
2007/2008 4 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1770 Dobrík Ján QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1654 ½
2007/2008 3 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1770 Trachta Václav ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1620 1
2007/2008 2 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1770 Šafránek Václav VLTAVÍN Besednice 1641 1
2006/2007 11 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1808 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1994 0
2006/2007 10 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1808 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor "D" 2167 0
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1808 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1840 0
2006/2007 6 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1808 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice "B" 1899 0
2006/2007 5 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1808 Šperger Michal Royal České Budějovice 1882 0
2006/2007 4 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1808 Melmuk Petr TJ Spartak Počátky 2069 0
2006/2007 3 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1808 Marhoun Václav QCC České Budějovice "E" 1807 ½
2006/2007 2 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1808 Trčka Václav ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1836 0
2006/2007 1 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1808 Tomek Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1833 0
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1808 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice 1776 ½
2006/2007 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1808 Novák Jiří Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1874 0
2006/2007 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1808 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1987 0
2006/2007 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1808 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1836 1
2006/2007 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1808 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov A 1984 1
2006/2007 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1808 Krčmář Lubomír QCC České Budějovice C 1758 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1789 Marek Jan Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1854 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1789 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tábor "D" 1826 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1789 Majer Jiří TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1842 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1789 Trita Stanislav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1765 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1789 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice "C" 1851 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1789 Mráz Miroslav Šachklub Velešín "A" 2068 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1789 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1849 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1789 Říha František Sokol Písek "C" 1819 1