Hráč Kapoun Karel

Kapoun Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Kapoun Karel
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Počátky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1627
Elo mezinárodní: 1638
ID: 11000
FIDE ID: 363600
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Spartak Počátky 1638 1632 Hála Matěj ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1 0 1003 1
2018/2019 5 Spartak Počátky 1638 1632 Sýkora Karel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1713 1756 0
2018/2019 4 Spartak Počátky 1638 1632 Nestával Prokop Traxler Veselí nad Luž. B 0 1210 1
2018/2019 2 Spartak Počátky 1638 1632 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně B 1726 1681 1
2018/2019 1 Spartak Počátky 1638 1632 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor D 1684 1621 0
2017/2018 7 Spartak Počátky 1638 1618 Fuciman Ondřej Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1542 1624 1
2017/2018 5 Spartak Počátky 1638 1618 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Tábor D 0 0 ½
2017/2018 4 Spartak Počátky 1638 1618 Herynek Petr Spartak Soběslav B 1599 1655 1
2016/2017 7 Spartak Počátky 1589 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice B 1622 1704 1
2016/2017 6 Spartak Počátky 1589 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1939 1933 0
2016/2017 5 Spartak Počátky 1589 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1922 1910 0
2016/2017 4 Spartak Počátky 1589 Novák Josef ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1785 1811 0
2016/2017 3 Spartak Počátky 1589 David Karel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 0
2016/2017 7 Spartak Počátky 1589 David Karel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 0
2016/2017 6 Spartak Počátky 1589 Malý Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1519 ½
2016/2017 5 Spartak Počátky 1589 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1731 1
2016/2017 4 Spartak Počátky 1589 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 0
2016/2017 3 Spartak Počátky 1589 Trčka Václav Jiskra Třeboň 1994 1960 0
2015/2016 9 Spartak Počátky 1589 Nováková Blanka QCC Č.Budějovice D 1731 ½
2015/2016 7 Spartak Počátky 1589 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav B 1760 1620 ½
2015/2016 6 Spartak Počátky 1589 Rolinková Lucie Hraničář H. Stropnice C 1162 1307 0
2015/2016 5 Spartak Počátky 1589 Liška František Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1373 ½
2015/2016 4 Spartak Počátky 1589 Bauer Václav Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1508 1507 1
2015/2016 3 Spartak Počátky 1589 Hosnedl Matyáš Šach.akad. VŠTE Č.Budějovice 1581 1675 0
2015/2016 2 Spartak Počátky 1589 Asatryan Manvel QCC Č.Budějovice E 1396 ½
2015/2016 1 Spartak Počátky 1589 Hloušek Jiří Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1467 ½
2014/2015 8 Spartak Počátky 1583 Pravec Ladislav ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1783 0
2014/2015 7 Spartak Počátky 1583 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1868 1843 0
2014/2015 6 Spartak Počátky 1583 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1858 1858 ½
2014/2015 5 Spartak Počátky 1583 Šedivý Karel Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1774 1778 0
2014/2015 4 Spartak Počátky 1583 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1942 1900 ½
2014/2015 3 Spartak Počátky 1583 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1823 1846 0
2014/2015 1 Spartak Počátky 1583 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1887 1893 ½
2014/2015 5 Spartak Počátky 1583 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les 1584 1606 ½
2014/2015 4 Spartak Počátky 1583 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1731 ½
2014/2015 3 Spartak Počátky 1583 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1868 1843 0
2014/2015 2 Spartak Počátky 1583 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice D 1665 1880 0
2013/2014 9 Spartak Počátky 1582 Man Květoslav Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 ½
2013/2014 7 Spartak Počátky 1582 Šímová Tereza ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor Lady 1250 1
2013/2014 6 Spartak Počátky 1582 Motalík Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 ½
2013/2014 5 Spartak Počátky 1582 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1000 1
2013/2014 2 Spartak Počátky 1582 Metelec Arnošt Sokol Tábor D 1411 1
2012/2013 11 Spartak Počátky 1590 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1737 0
2012/2013 10 Spartak Počátky 1590 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně B 1651 ½
2012/2013 9 Spartak Počátky 1590 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1807 1787 0
2012/2013 8 Spartak Počátky 1590 Zachařová Věra Royal Č.Budějovice 1568 1
2012/2013 6 Spartak Počátky 1590 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1765 ½
2012/2013 5 Spartak Počátky 1590 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub Tábor A 1629 1494 0
2012/2013 4 Spartak Počátky 1590 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1857 ½
2012/2013 3 Spartak Počátky 1590 Samec František TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1635 0
2012/2013 2 Spartak Počátky 1590 Streďák Josef ŠACHklub Písek C 1801 0
2012/2013 1 Spartak Počátky 1590 Dvořák Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice C 1701 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Počátky 1561 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně 1847 ½
2011/2012 9 Spartak Pocátky B 1561 Liška František TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1100 1
2011/2012 8 Spartak Pocátky B 1561 Pípal František TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1708 1
2011/2012 6 Spartak Pocátky B 1561 Mikulič Bohumil Spartak Kaplice B 1543 1
2011/2012 5 Spartak Pocátky B 1561 Adigamov Vladimír Vltavín Besednice 1582 0
2011/2012 4 Spartak Pocátky B 1561 Vytiska Tomáš Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1509 1
2011/2012 3 Spartak Pocátky B 1561 Kanděra Miroslav Šachový klub Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1324 ½
2011/2012 2 Spartak Pocátky B 1561 Trachta Václav ŠO Trebon 1646 1
2011/2012 1 Spartak Pocátky B 1561 Cajkář Rudolf Sokol Ledenice 1264 1
2010/2011 9 Spartak Pocátky B 1562 Kropík František Jiskra Trebon B 1523 ½
2010/2011 8 Spartak Pocátky B 1562 Fiktusová Jana Jiskra Trebon A 1713 1
2010/2011 7 Spartak Pocátky B 1562 Tajmr Vladimír Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1490 ½
2010/2011 6 Spartak Pocátky B 1562 Samec František TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1609 ½
2010/2011 5 Spartak Pocátky B 1562 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1000 1
2010/2011 4 Spartak Pocátky B 1562 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice B 1593 ½
2010/2011 3 Spartak Pocátky B 1562 Pouzar František Sokol Ledenice 1254 1
2010/2011 2 Spartak Pocátky B 1562 Hejl Vojtěch TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1397 0
2010/2011 1 Spartak Pocátky B 1562 Korčák Arnošt Vltavín Besednice 1727 0
2010/2011 8 Spartak Počátky 1562 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1679 ½
2009/2010 11 Spartak Pocatky 1578 Mergl Ondřej DDM Pisek 1452 1
2009/2010 10 Spartak Pocatky 1578 Šulčík Karel QCC C. Budejovice C 1590 ½
2009/2010 9 Spartak Pocatky 1578 Němcová Olga QCC C. Budejovice D 1540 0
2009/2010 8 Spartak Pocatky 1578 Karafiát Karel SS Bechyne 1000 0
2009/2010 7 Spartak Pocatky 1578 Tatran Prachatice B 1
2009/2010 6 Spartak Pocatky 1578 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1000 ½
2009/2010 5 Spartak Pocatky 1578 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Sobeslav 1664 0
2009/2010 4 Spartak Pocatky 1578 Král Ladislav SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1675 0
2009/2010 3 Spartak Pocatky 1578 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Usti 1592 ½
2009/2010 1 Spartak Pocatky 1578 Streďák Josef Sokol Pisek C 1847 0
2008/2009 11 Spartak Pocatky 1578 Legátek Bedřich Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1
2008/2009 10 Spartak Pocatky 1578 Švec Vladimír Sokol DDM Pisek ½
2008/2009 9 Spartak Pocatky 1578 Roj Martin Tatran Prachatice B ½
2008/2009 8 Spartak Pocatky 1578 Kůta Miroslav CZ Strakonice B 1765 ½
2008/2009 7 Spartak Pocatky 1578 Nováková Blanka QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1670 0
2008/2009 6 Spartak Pocatky 1578 Otradovec Michal Sokol Tabor D 1698 0
2008/2009 4 Spartak Pocatky 1578 Samec František TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1595 ½
2008/2009 3 Spartak Pocatky 1578 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Sobeslav 1780 ½
2008/2009 2 Spartak Pocatky 1578 Frčka Bohumír SK Ceský Krumlov B 1592 ½
2008/2009 1 Spartak Pocatky 1578 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Usti 1683 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Počátky 1575 Grulo Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1568 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Počátky 1575 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1700 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Počátky 1575 Majer František ŠK Český Krumlov B 1509 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Počátky 1575 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice C ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Počátky 1575 Theiner Pavel TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1740 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Počátky 1575 Sýkora Karel ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1736 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Počátky 1575 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1708 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Počátky 1575 Doubek Libor Sokol Chvalšiny 1466 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Počátky 1575 Pokorný Pavel Sokol Tábor D 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Počátky 1575 Nováková Blanka ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1731 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Počátky 1575 Erban Štěpán ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1565 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Spartak Počátky 1602 Trachta Václav ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1552 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Počátky 1602 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav "A" 1717 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Počátky 1602 Klein Zdeněk ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1734 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Počátky 1602 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice "B" 1835 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Počátky 1602 Pouch Milan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1801 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Počátky 1602 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice 1657 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Počátky 1602 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor "D" ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Počátky 1602 Průša Václav QCC České Budějovice "D" 1478 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Počátky 1602 Kroo Michal QCC České Budějovice "E" 1663 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Počátky 1602 Glaserová Pavla Šachklub Velešín 1828 ½