Hráč Krátký Milan

Krátký Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Krátký Milan
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1730
Elo mezinárodní: 1719
ID: 15318
FIDE ID: 23704926
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Jiskra Třeboň 1719 1730 Lorencová Michaela VŠTE České Budějovice D 1392 1485 0
2019/2020 2 Jiskra Třeboň 1719 1730 Motalík Jan Olympia České Budějovice Kings 1425 1532 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1719 1730 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Tábor D 1570 1551 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1719 1730 Malimánek Marek ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1 1426 1373 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1719 1730 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1925 1915 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1719 1730 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav B 1710 1701 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1719 1730 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně B 1726 1681 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice D 1690 1710 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 Havelka Jonáš VŠTE České Budějovice C 1579 1658 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1819 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1759 1811 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1637 1607 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1775 1750 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav A 1715 1725 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1775 1750 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1668 1622 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1741 1750 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1789 1789 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1741 1750 Alexa Jaroslav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1787 1806 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1741 1750 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1875 1856 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1802 1757 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor 1943 1933 0
2016/2017 6 Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1851 1892 1
2016/2017 5 Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 1
2016/2017 4 Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 Kypta Ladislav Spartak Kaplice 1485 1
2016/2017 3 Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 Škopan Viktor ŠS Bechyně B 1328 1
2016/2017 2 Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1836 ½
2016/2017 1 Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 1
2016/2017 7 Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1836 ½
2016/2017 6 Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1897 1866 1
2016/2017 5 Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 Kerner Pavel ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1761 ½
2016/2017 4 Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 1
2016/2017 3 Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 Ryšavý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1500 1
2016/2017 2 Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 Škopan Viktor ŠS Bechyně B 1328 1
2016/2017 1 Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 1
2015/2016 6 Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 Dundálek Jozef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1654 1653 1
2015/2016 5 Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 Hrubant Miloslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1648 0
2015/2016 4 Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 0
2015/2016 3 Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 Švanda Petr ŠACHklub Tábor 1331 1355 0
2015/2016 2 Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1637 1607 0
2015/2016 1 Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1723 1751 0
2015/2016 4 Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1939 1933 ½
2015/2016 3 Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 Simon Jan ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1723 1751 ½
2015/2016 2 Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 Dundálek Jozef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1654 1653 1
2015/2016 1 Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 Hrubant Miloslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1648 0
2014/2015 9 Jiskra Třeboň 1656 Kukla Bohuslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1482 1
2014/2015 7 Jiskra Třeboň 1656 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1828 1756 ½
2014/2015 6 Jiskra Třeboň 1656 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1880 1882 1
2014/2015 3 Jiskra Třeboň 1656 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1887 1893 1
2014/2015 2 Jiskra Třeboň 1656 Ryšavý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1492 1
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Třeboň 1656 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1692 1752 ½
2014/2015 5 Jiskra Třeboň 1656 Vokurka Michal QCC České Budějovice D 1707 1570 0
2014/2015 4 Jiskra Třeboň 1656 Majer František ŠK Blanský les 1701 1631 1
2014/2015 3 Jiskra Třeboň 1656 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1692 ½
2014/2015 2 Jiskra Třeboň 1656 Kukla Bohuslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1482 1
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Třeboň 1656 Ryšavý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1492 1
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Třeboň 1688 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1669 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1688 Olšan Pavel Spartak Kaplice 1616 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1688 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav A 1806 1743 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1688 Doležal Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1645 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1688 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1669 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Suchdol n.Lužn. 1687 Zeman Matyáš QCC České Budějovice G 1392 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Suchdol n.Lužn. 1687 Fiktusová Jana ŠO Třeboň 1677 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Suchdol n.Lužn. 1687 Liška František Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. C 1274 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Suchdol n.Lužn. 1687 Novák Martin QCC České Budějovice F 1689 1628 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Suchdol n.Lužn. 1687 Lorencová Michaela Šachklub České Budějovice 1100 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Suchdol n.Lužn. 1687 Havelka Jonáš QCC České Budějovice H 1400 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Suchdol n.Lužn. 1687 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1531 1
2011/2012 9 Šachový klub Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1694 Prajzner Jaroslav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1100 1
2011/2012 6 Šachový klub Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1694 Kohout Josef Sokol Ledenice 1000 1
2011/2012 5 Šachový klub Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1694 Pecl Mikuláš TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1000 1
2011/2012 3 Šachový klub Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1694 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Pocátky B 1558 ½
2011/2012 2 Šachový klub Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1694 Kypta Ladislav Spartak Kaplice B 1502 ½
2011/2012 1 Šachový klub Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1694 Nepraš David Vltavín Besednice 1000 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1694 David Karel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1872 0
2007/2008 10 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1694 Říčař František Sokol Chvalšiny 1776 0
2007/2008 9 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1694 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor D 1756 0
2007/2008 8 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1694 Krška David ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1788 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1694 Krystián Josef TJ Spartak Počátky 1681 0
2007/2008 5 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1694 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1779 0
2007/2008 4 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1694 Moronga Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B 1857 1
2007/2008 3 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1694 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1798 0
2007/2008 2 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1694 Theiner Pavel TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1740 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1694 Sýkora Ladislav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1707 1
2007/2008 9 SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1694 Zabloudil František SOKOL Tábor senioři 1899 ½
2007/2008 8 SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1694 Mička Ondřej BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" 1323 1
2007/2008 7 SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1694 Šimeček Josef ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1799 1
2007/2008 6 SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1694 Němeček Roman SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1712 1
2007/2008 5 SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1694 Válek Tomáš SOKOL Tábor junioři 1756 0
2007/2008 3 SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1694 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně "C" 1
2007/2008 2 SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1694 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1849 ½
2007/2008 1 SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1694 Petráněk Marian SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1613 0
2006/2007 11 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1594 Krystián Josef TJ Spartak Počátky ½
2006/2007 10 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1594 Černý Miloš ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1755 1
2006/2007 9 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1594 Sýkora Ladislav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1703 1
2006/2007 8 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1594 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor "D" 0
2006/2007 6 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1594 Žák Zdeněk Šachklub Velešín 1606 1
2006/2007 5 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1594 Brožek Miloslav Spartak Soběslav "A" 1709 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1594 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice "B" 1835 1
2006/2007 3 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1594 Lomský Josef Royal České Budějovice 1699 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1594 Krška David QCC České Budějovice "E" 1593 ½
2006/2007 9 SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1594 Brčák Marek SOKOL Tábor junióři 1702 ½
2006/2007 8 SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1594 Bernáth Štefan REALITY Horňák Bechyně "B" 1952 ½
2006/2007 7 SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1594 Zabloudil František SILON Sezimovo Ústí "A" 1930 ½
2006/2007 6 SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1594 Grulo Jan BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" 1613 1
2006/2007 5 SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1594 Pytlik Ladislav TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1606 ½
2006/2007 4 SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1594 Budil Miloslav SOKOL Tábor senióři 1803 1
2006/2007 3 SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1594 Knotek Petr ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1
2006/2007 2 SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1594 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1924 1
2006/2007 1 SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1594 Jirků Jaroslav SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1798 ½