Hráč Majer František

Majer František

User Pic
Jméno: Majer František
Oddíl: ŠK Český Krumlov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1562
Elo mezinárodní: 1578
ID: 5908
FIDE ID: 345920
Rok narození: 1945
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 8 ŠK Český Krumlov 1584 1562 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1815 1737 0
2019/2020 7 ŠK Český Krumlov 1584 1562 Chval Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice B 2150 2108 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Český Krumlov 1588 1556 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1832 1828 0
2019/2020 1 Blanský les 1577 1556 Svoboda Petr Slávia České Budějovice 1598 1627 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Český Krumlov 1581 1566 Mejta František DDM Písek B 1843 1831 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Český Krumlov 1585 1566 Rolinek František VŠTE České Budějovice A 1831 1825 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Český Krumlov 1593 1566 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1681 1736 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Český Krumlov 1605 1578 Záluský Matěj ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1551 1517 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Český Krumlov 1610 1578 Hnilo Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1802 1734 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Český Krumlov 1617 1602 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice B 1726 1714 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Český Krumlov 1624 1602 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1727 1745 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Český Krumlov 1631 1602 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1746 1713 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Český Krumlov 1636 1602 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor B 1842 1856 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Český Krumlov 1624 1602 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek B 1861 1862 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Český Krumlov 1624 1602 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice A 1828 1784 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Český Krumlov 1622 1589 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1734 1736 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Blanský les 1624 1602 Lust Dominik ŠK Olympia České Budějovice B 0 1248 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Blanský les 1645 1628 Dvořák Pavel Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Blanský les 1645 1628 Man Květoslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1340 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Blanský les 1645 1628 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice C 1677 1653 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Blanský les 1645 1628 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice C 1677 1653 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Blanský les 1645 1628 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1908 1887 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Blanský les 1645 1628 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1796 0
2015/2016 11 Šk Český Krumlov 1645 1628 Hnilo Petr ČZ Strakonice 1000 0
2015/2016 8 Šk Český Krumlov 1645 1628 Marek Jan ŠSRH Bechyně 1829 1847 0
2015/2016 6 Šk Český Krumlov 1645 1628 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1813 1780 0
2015/2016 4 Šk Český Krumlov 1645 1628 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek B 1755 1732 0
2015/2016 2 Šk Český Krumlov 1645 1628 Vokurka Michal QCC Č.Budějovice B 1642 1645 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Blanský les 1701 1631 Mejta František DDM Písek 1888 1885 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Blanský les 1701 1631 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1692 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Blanský les 1701 1631 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1819 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Blanský les 1701 1631 Mynář Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1000 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Blanský les 1701 1631 Krátký Milan Jiskra Třeboň 1656 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Blanský les 1701 1631 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1692 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Český Krumlov 1701 1631 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor B 1633 1560 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Český Krumlov 1701 1631 Mejta František DDM Písek B 1888 1885 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Český Krumlov 1701 1631 Šťastný Vratislav Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1845 1856 0
2013/2014 9 Koberce Kájov 1712 1655 Erban Jiří Tatran Prachatice B 1710 0
2013/2014 6 Koberce Kájov 1712 1655 Bandík František Sokol Čkyně 1505 0
2013/2014 5 Koberce Kájov 1712 1655 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice D 1518 1
2013/2014 4 Koberce Kájov 1712 1655 Plojharová Dagmar Royal C 1250 1
2013/2014 2 Koberce Kájov 1712 1655 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les 1584 1584 0
2013/2014 1 Koberce Kájov 1712 1655 Stinková Aneta Šachklub Písek D 1000 1
2013/2014 9 Šk Český Krumlov 1712 1655 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor B 1809 1810 0
2012/2013 9 KOBERCE Kájov 1712 1656 Frčka Bohumír ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 1654 1631 ½
2012/2013 7 KOBERCE Kájov 1712 1656 Šebestl Oldřich ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 6 KOBERCE Kájov 1712 1656 Adigamov Vladimír VLTAVÍN Besednice 1580 0
2012/2013 3 KOBERCE Kájov 1712 1656 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1352 1
2012/2013 2 KOBERCE Kájov 1712 1656 Theiner Pavel SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1875 1752 ½
2012/2013 1 KOBERCE Kájov 1712 1656 Motejzík Jaroslav QCC České Budějovice "D" 1560 1560 1
2011/2012 11 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1712 1677 Hlavačka Ondřej ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1000 1
2011/2012 10 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1712 1677 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek 1939 0
2011/2012 9 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1712 1677 Malý Pavel ŠS Bechyně B 1842 0
2011/2012 7 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1712 1677 Říha František Šachklub Písek C 1771 0
2011/2012 6 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1712 1677 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor C 1705 1590 1
2011/2012 5 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1712 1677 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1917 0
2011/2012 3 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1712 1677 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1901 1866 0
2011/2012 2 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1712 1677 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice 1613 ½
2011/2012 1 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1712 1677 Hejda Martin QCC České Budějovice C 1689 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1723 Mikulič Bohumil Spartak Kaplice 1250 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1723 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice B 1852 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1723 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice C 1719 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1723 Lomský Josef SK Royal České Budějovice B 1756 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1723 Novák Lukáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1660 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1723 Habeš Jiří Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1550 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1723 Hloušek Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1465 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1723 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav 1737 0
2009/2010 11 Koberce Kajov 1566 Rychlík Luboš Spartak Sobeslav 1542 1
2009/2010 10 Koberce Kajov 1566 Uhl Robert SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1689 0
2009/2010 9 Koberce Kajov 1566 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Usti 1648 ½
2009/2010 8 Koberce Kajov 1566 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice B 1393 1
2009/2010 7 Koberce Kajov 1566 Šimek Vladimír Sokol Pisek C 1757 1
2009/2010 6 Koberce Kajov 1566 Sup Pavel DDM Pisek 1454 1
2009/2010 5 Koberce Kajov 1566 Durchan Jan QCC C. Budejovice C 1578 0
2009/2010 4 Koberce Kajov 1566 Šindelka Vladimír QCC C. Budejovice D 1513 1
2009/2010 2 Koberce Kajov 1566 Krystián Josef Spartak Pocatky 1717 1
2009/2010 1 Koberce Kajov 1566 Hloušek Jiří Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1471 ½
2008/2009 11 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1534 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tabor D 1658 0
2008/2009 9 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1534 Grulo Jan TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1563 1
2008/2009 7 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1534 Frnoch Vojtěch CZ Strakonice B 1722 0
2008/2009 4 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1534 Sup Pavel Sokol DDM Pisek 1411 1
2008/2009 9 Kájov 1534 Tomek Miloslav Ledenice 1
2008/2009 8 Kájov 1534 Kohout Jaroslav Velešín 1496 1
2008/2009 7 Kájov 1534 Levý Petr Besednice 1517 1
2008/2009 5 Kájov 1534 Šindelka Vladimír QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1429 ½
2008/2009 3 Kájov 1534 Dušek Vladimír QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1100 1
2008/2009 2 Kájov 1534 Vaniš Josef ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1509 Kapoun Karel TJ Spartak Počátky 1575 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1509 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice C 1
2007/2008 8 KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1509 Pultr Evžen ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1677 ½
2007/2008 7 KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1509 Měsíček Josef QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1648 0
2007/2008 6 KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1509 Adigamov Vladimír VLTAVÍN Besednice 1
2007/2008 5 KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1509 Benda Michal TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1597 0
2007/2008 4 KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1509 Kulík Michal FAN KLUB Vyšší Brod - šachy ½
2007/2008 3 KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1509 Glaserová Lucie ŠACHKLUB Velešín 1450 ½
2007/2008 2 KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1509 Šindelka Vladimír QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1369 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1510 Ludačka Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov A 1867 ½
2006/2007 9 KOBERCE Kájov 1510 Bürger František SOKOL Chvalšiny "A" 1743 ½
2006/2007 8 KOBERCE Kájov 1510 Šindelka Vladimír QCC České Budějovice "F" 1332 1
2006/2007 7 KOBERCE Kájov 1510 Smoleň Pavel VLTAVÍN Besednice 0
2006/2007 6 KOBERCE Kájov 1510 Dufek Tomáš ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1446 0
2006/2007 3 KOBERCE Kájov 1510 Flaška Karel TJ SLAVOJ Č.Budějovice 0
2006/2007 2 KOBERCE Kájov 1510 Tomek Jakub QCC České Budějovice "G" 1402 1
2006/2007 1 KOBERCE Kájov 1510 Lefler Václav TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1597 0
2005/2006 11 Koberce Kájov 1539 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor B 1982 0
2005/2006 10 Koberce Kájov 1539 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor C 1893 0
2005/2006 8 Koberce Kájov 1539 Šimek Vladimír Sokol Písek B 1702 0
2005/2006 7 Koberce Kájov 1539 Novák Pavel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1716 0
2005/2006 5 Koberce Kájov 1539 Gutwirth Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1731 0
2005/2006 3 Koberce Kájov 1539 Smažík Filip Tatran Prachatice 1633 0
2005/2006 2 Koberce Kájov 1539 Hanzal Marek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1813 0
2005/2006 1 Koberce Kájov 1539 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice 1790 0