Hráč Šeterle Matěj

Šeterle Matěj

User Pic
Jméno: Šeterle Matěj
Oddíl: ŠK 64 Plzeň
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1674
Elo mezinárodní: 1649
ID: 42115
FIDE ID: 23704047
Rok narození: 2003
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK 64 Plzen 1697 1674 Strnad Michael Klub sachistu Ricany B 1605 1698 ½
2018/2019 10 SK 64 Plzen 1697 1674 Mačok Martin Klub sachistu Ricany C 1556 1607 0
2018/2019 9 SK 64 Plzen 1697 1674 Asatryan Manvel Sachova akademie VSTE A 1784 1689 ½
2018/2019 8 SK 64 Plzen 1697 1674 Rolinková Lucie Sachova akademie VSTE B 1706 1478 0
2018/2019 7 SK 64 Plzen 1700 1674 Lhotská Anna PROMAT OAZA Praha 1826 1802 1
2018/2019 6 SK 64 Plzen 1700 1674 Pecka Jan TJ JAWA Brodce 1582 1592 0
2018/2019 5 SK 64 Plzen 1735 1627 Záluský Matěj SACHklub Tabor 1551 1517 0
2018/2019 4 SK 64 Plzen 1735 1627 Chval Zdeněk QCC Ceske Budejovice 1583 1544 0
2018/2019 3 SK 64 Plzen 1671 1627 Polák Michal SK Petrin Plzen 1729 1842 ½
2018/2019 2 SK 64 Plzen 1671 1627 Sedlák Jakub SK Dvorec 1761 1850 1
2018/2019 1 SK 64 Plzen 1671 1627 Jelínek Oliver SK Revnice 1257 1472 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1700 1674 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1842 1857 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1700 1674 Kotěšovec Daniel Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 1493 1512 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1700 1674 Vaněk Miroslav HeřNýř A 0 1559 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1735 1627 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1779 1789 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1679 1627 Sedláček Jiří ŠK Tachov 1912 1950 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1671 1627 Škoda Jiří SK Petřín 1612 1655 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1697 1674 Polomis Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1937 1793 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1697 1674 Krumpholc František ŠK Dvorec B 0 1494 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1700 1674 Dostál Karel SŠK HeřNýř B 0 1590 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1700 1674 Hosnedl Jiří TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1668 1683 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1700 1674 Chloupek Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice B 1841 1724 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1735 1627 Rudlof Luděk TJ Sokol Postřekov A 0 1519 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1679 1627 Hudousek Vladimír ŠK Tachov B 1812 1799 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1679 1627 Škutil František ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1669 1672 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1671 1627 Vrána Petr ŠK Kdyně A 1926 1913 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK 64 PLZEŇ D 1700 1674 Vaněk Jiří Heřnýř D 0 1678 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK 64 PLZEŇ D 1735 1627 Seják Michal ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ F 1896 1950 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK 64 PLZEŇ D 1585 1514 Vaněk Miroslav SŠK Heřnýř D 0 1583 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK 64 PLZEŇ D 1585 1514 Wrzecionko David ŠK Holoubkov 1537 1527 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK 64 B 1655 1514 Michal Josef Union 2027 1994 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK 64 B 1585 1514 Žalud Pavel Tachov C 0 1187 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK 64 B 1585 1514 Hosnedl Jiří Košutka D 1687 1687 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK 64 B 1585 1514 Syrovátka Čeněk HeřNýř C 1826 1695 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK 64 B 1585 1514 Šůs Petr Dvorec C 0 1550 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK 64 B 1541 1481 Kohout Josef Loko C 1888 1844 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1585 1514 Brousek Jan SK Kdyně 1668 1655 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1519 1514 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně A 1996 2007 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1519 1514 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1841 1837 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1655 1514 Steinbauer Sebastián ŠACHklub Tábor 1417 1369 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1655 1514 Kotál Vít VŠTE České Budějovice B 1472 1392 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1655 1514 Pecka Jan JAWA Brodce 1409 1502 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1655 1514 Zeman Lukáš Spartak Vlašim B 1443 1434 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1519 1514 Kovář Pavel OAZA Praha B 1250 1208 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1519 1514 Bartošová Hana KŠ Říčany B 1649 1655 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1585 1514 Encinas Michelle Diane Sokol Vyšehrad 1424 1536 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1585 1514 Martirosyan Ara ŠK PORG Praha 2011 1924 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1541 1481 Langmajer Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1245 1464 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1541 1481 Flajšman Petr ŠK Dvorec 1688 1715 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1541 1481 Havelka František ŠK Řevnice 1404 1409 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK 64 B 1240 Zdeněk Michal Líně C 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK 64 B 1240 Soutner Jaroslav Košutka D 1777 1795 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK 64 B 1240 Nechutný Michal Petřín C 1567 1616 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK 64 B 1240 Tomaščík Petr Dvorec D 1513 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK 64 B 1240 Štochlová Markéta Holoubkov 1000 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK 64 B 1240 Bezděkovský Ivan Union 1282 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK 64 B 1240 Flajšman Zdeněk Dvorec B 1457 1486 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK 64 B 1240 Flajšman Pavel Dvorec D 1356 1458 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK 64 B 1240 Fakan Petr Košutka E 1442 1401 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK 64 B 1240 Šiml Oldřich Líně D 1581 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK 64 Plzeň C 1240 Kaňka Jindřich TJ Plzeň Košutka F 1443 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň C 1240 Čech Ctibor TJ Dynamo ZČE C Plzeň 1468 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK 64 Plzeň C 1240 Škopková Marcela ŠK Dvorec E 1125 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1240 Mastný Theodor Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1187 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1240 Antoš Jakub Sokol Domažlice 1278 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1240 Popovský Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad B 1380 1380 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1240 Kurčíková Monika Spartak Chodov 1100 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1240 Moura de Andrade Daniel ŠK Karlovy Vary 1134 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1280 Zítek Jaroslav Loko Plzeň C 1262 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1280 Flajšman Petr ŠK Dvorec D 1265 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1280 Boudová Jana TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1331 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1280 Baborovský Jaroslav SŠK HeřNýř E 1608 0