Hráč Lefler Václav

Lefler Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Lefler Václav
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Kaplice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1692
Elo mezinárodní: 1678
ID: 15351
FIDE ID: 368865
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Spartak Kaplice 1702 1690 Tůmová Anna Šachklub Tábor 1697 1653 0
2018/2019 6 Spartak Kaplice 1702 1690 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice C 1630 1599 ½
2018/2019 5 Spartak Kaplice 1681 1690 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek 1635 1635 1
2018/2019 4 Spartak Kaplice 1681 1690 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1743 1822 ½
2018/2019 3 Spartak Kaplice 1683 1690 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice C 1650 1664 ½
2018/2019 2 Spartak Kaplice 1683 1690 Zachař Jaroslav SK Royal CB 1832 1855 ½
2018/2019 1 Spartak Kaplice 1683 1690 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1650 1657 ½
2018/2019 7 Spartak Kaplice B 1681 1690 Smola Jan QCC ČB E 0 1041 1
2018/2019 6 Spartak Kaplice B 1681 1690 Cinková Lenka VŠTE ČB E 1152 1167 1
2018/2019 4 Spartak Kaplice B 1685 1680 Vaniš Josef Royal ČB B 1974 1945 ½
2018/2019 1 Spartak Kaplice B 1651 1680 Berkovec Josef VŠTE ČB D 1368 1368 1
2018/2019 7 Spartak Kaplice 1683 1690 Drda Marek ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 0 1
2018/2019 6 Spartak Kaplice 1683 1690 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice C 1650 1664 ½
2018/2019 5 Spartak Kaplice 1685 1680 Mareš Miroslav ŠK Blanský les 0 1169 1
2018/2019 4 Spartak Kaplice 1685 1680 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1648 1670 ½
2018/2019 3 Spartak Kaplice 1651 1680 Bosák Vladimír VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1712 1712 1
2018/2019 2 Spartak Kaplice 1651 1680 Zachař Jaroslav SK Royal CB 1865 1867 ½
2018/2019 1 Spartak Kaplice 1651 1680 Boukal Jan Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 Spartak Kaplice 1661 1702 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor 1847 1782 0
2017/2018 6 Spartak Kaplice 1660 1702 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav 1673 1562 ½
2017/2018 4 Spartak Kaplice 1677 1702 Veverková Dorota Sokol Tábor C 1228 1086 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Kaplice 1709 1702 Rolinek František VŠTE České Budějovice B 1881 1870 0
2017/2018 2 Spartak Kaplice 1709 1702 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1698 1755 0
2017/2018 1 Spartak Kaplice 1709 1702 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 1726 1714 ½
2017/2018 7 Spartak Kaplice 1709 1702 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1698 1755 0
2017/2018 6 Spartak Kaplice 1709 1702 Rolinek František VŠTE České Budějovice B 1881 1870 0
2017/2018 5 Spartak Kaplice 1660 1702 Šauer Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1931 1885 0
2017/2018 4 Spartak Kaplice 1660 1702 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 1726 1714 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Kaplice 1660 1702 Asatryan Manvel VŠTE České Budějovice C 1575 1610 1
2017/2018 1 Spartak Kaplice 1704 1700 Kurpil Tomáš ČZ Strakonice D 0 0 1
2017/2018 9 Spartak Kaplice C 1661 1702 Blažek Jiří Slávia České Budějovice 1945 1930 0
2017/2018 8 Spartak Kaplice C 1660 1702 Šauer Pavel Royal České Budějovice B 1931 1885 0
2017/2018 5 Spartak Kaplice C 1709 1702 Rousek Pavel VŠTE České Budějovice E 0 0 ½
2017/2018 4 Spartak Kaplice C 1660 1702 Rolinková Lucie VŠTE České Budějovice F 1444 1518 1
2017/2018 1 Spartak Kaplice C 1704 1700 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice B 1736 1793 ½
2016/2017 7 Spartak Kaplice 1714 Jírovec Jakub ŠS Bechyně B 1
2016/2017 6 Spartak Kaplice 1714 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1556 ½
2016/2017 4 Spartak Kaplice 1714 Dvořák Pavel Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 1
2016/2017 3 Spartak Kaplice 1714 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek 1879 1899 0
2016/2017 1 Spartak Kaplice 1714 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1785 ½
2016/2017 7 Spartak Kaplice 1714 Friedl Václav DDM Písek B 1643 0
2016/2017 6 Spartak Kaplice 1714 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1785 ½
2016/2017 5 Spartak Kaplice 1714 Šťastný Petr ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1545 1554 1
2016/2017 4 Spartak Kaplice 1714 Ondrejka Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice B 1415 ½
2016/2017 3 Spartak Kaplice 1714 Nagyová Daniela QCC České Budějovice C 1314 1
2016/2017 2 Spartak Kaplice 1714 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek B 1879 1899 0
2016/2017 9 Spartak Kaplice C 1714 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1856 1859 ½
2016/2017 8 Spartak Kaplice C 1714 Bauer Jan ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice B 1365 1299 0
2016/2017 7 Spartak Kaplice C 1714 Rolínek Vilibald Hraničář Horní Stropnice C 1544 1
2016/2017 6 Spartak Kaplice C 1714 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1888 1812 0
2016/2017 4 Spartak Kaplice C 1714 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav B 1768 1768 1
2016/2017 3 Spartak Kaplice C 1714 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1859 1869 0
2016/2017 2 Spartak Kaplice C 1714 Krška Vojtěch Slávia České Budějovice 1770 ½
2015/2016 8 Spartak Kaplice B 1714 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 0
2015/2016 6 Spartak Kaplice B 1714 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav B 1760 1620 1
2015/2016 2 Spartak Kaplice B 1714 Šťastný Petr Šach.akad. VŠTE Č.Budějovice 1545 1554 1
2015/2016 6 Spartak Kaplice 1714 Smažík Filip Royal České Budějovice 1645 ½
2015/2016 5 Spartak Kaplice 1714 Puffer Jan QCC České Budějovice C 1530 ½
2015/2016 4 Spartak Kaplice 1714 Bican Dominik DDM Písek 1798 1744 ½
2015/2016 3 Spartak Kaplice 1714 Kurpil Tomáš ČZ Strakonice C 1000 1
2015/2016 2 Spartak Kaplice 1714 Severin Luboš Šachklub Písek C 1694 1701 ½
2015/2016 1 Spartak Kaplice 1714 Mareš Miroslav ŠK Blanský les 1137 ½
2015/2016 7 Spartak Kaplice 1714 Zedník Matěj Šachklub Tábor 1426 1412 ½
2015/2016 5 Spartak Kaplice 1714 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 0
2015/2016 4 Spartak Kaplice 1714 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor C 1642 1560 1
2015/2016 3 Spartak Kaplice 1714 Bican Dominik DDM Písek 1798 1744 ½
2015/2016 1 Spartak Kaplice 1714 Severin Luboš Šachklub Písek C 1694 1701 ½
2014/2015 5 Spartak Kaplice 1682 Hloušek Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1469 ½
2014/2015 4 Spartak Kaplice 1682 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1757 1757 1
2014/2015 3 Spartak Kaplice 1682 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1858 ½
2014/2015 2 Spartak Kaplice 1682 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice C 1761 1761 ½
2014/2015 1 Spartak Kaplice 1682 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1869 1892 1
2014/2015 9 Spartak Kaplice 1682 Nuc Kryštof QCC České Budějovice D 1461 1440 1
2014/2015 8 Spartak Kaplice 1682 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1858 ½
2014/2015 7 Spartak Kaplice 1682 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice C 1731 ½
2014/2015 5 Spartak Kaplice 1682 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice C 1761 1761 ½
2014/2015 4 Spartak Kaplice 1682 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice 1874 1809 ½
2014/2015 3 Spartak Kaplice 1682 Kupka Ondřej ŠK Blanský les 1674 ½
2014/2015 1 Spartak Kaplice 1682 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek 1874 1
2014/2015 5 Vltavín Besednice 1682 Rolínek Vilibald Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1000 1
2014/2015 4 Vltavín Besednice 1682 Kaňka Matěj QCC ČB H 1566 1546 ½
2014/2015 3 Vltavín Besednice 1682 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice D 1703 1688 1
2013/2014 7 Spartak Kaplice 1657 Říha František Šachklub Písek C 1727 1
2013/2014 6 Spartak Kaplice 1657 Vaniš Josef Royal CB 2027 2027 0
2013/2014 5 Spartak Kaplice 1657 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1889 ½
2013/2014 4 Spartak Kaplice 1657 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1760 1735 1
2013/2014 3 Spartak Kaplice 1657 Rolinek Dominik Slávia České Budějovice 1658 1658 ½
2013/2014 2 Spartak Kaplice 1657 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1806 1743 1
2013/2014 1 Spartak Kaplice 1657 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1641 ½
2013/2014 9 Spartak Kaplice B 1657 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice E 1669 0
2013/2014 8 Spartak Kaplice B 1657 Korčák Arnošt Vltavín Besednice 1748 1
2013/2014 6 Spartak Kaplice B 1657 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1769 0
2013/2014 2 Spartak Kaplice B 1657 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1614 0
2013/2014 1 Spartak Kaplice B 1657 Theiner Pavel Royal B 1875 1731 ½
2013/2014 7 Spartak Kaplice 1657 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1641 ½
2013/2014 6 Spartak Kaplice 1657 Sýkora Karel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1826 0
2013/2014 5 Spartak Kaplice 1657 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1669 ½
2013/2014 4 Spartak Kaplice 1657 Rolinek Dominik Slávia České Budějovice 1658 1658 ½
2013/2014 3 Spartak Kaplice 1657 Rosocha Martin TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1581 1
2013/2014 1 Spartak Kaplice 1657 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav A 1806 1743 1
2012/2013 9 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1604 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice "D" 1779 1
2012/2013 8 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1604 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 1838 1824 1
2012/2013 7 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1604 Krška David VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1938 1943 0
2012/2013 5 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1604 Šafránek Václav VLTAVÍN Besednice 1780 ½
2012/2013 4 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1604 Maryška Václav KOBERCE Kájov 1926 1853 ½
2012/2013 3 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1604 Hůle František SOKOL Čkyně 1730 ½
2012/2013 1 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1604 Theiner Pavel SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1875 1752 ½
2012/2013 11 Spartak Kaplice 1604 Suchý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1641 1
2012/2013 10 Spartak Kaplice 1604 Šimek Vladimír ŠACHklub Písek C 1715 ½
2012/2013 7 Spartak Kaplice 1604 Kukla Bohuslav ŠS Bechyně B 1528 1
2012/2013 6 Spartak Kaplice 1604 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1590 1
2012/2013 4 Spartak Kaplice 1604 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice C 1884 0
2012/2013 3 Spartak Kaplice 1604 Doležal Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1631 ½
2012/2013 2 Spartak Kaplice 1604 Rybín Jan ŠACHklub Tábor A 1547 1547 ½
2012/2013 1 Spartak Kaplice 1604 Erban Jiří Tatran Prachatice A 1698 0
2011/2012 11 Spartak Kaplice 1622 Růžička Zdeněk Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1691 ½
2011/2012 10 Spartak Kaplice 1622 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Písek C 1502 0
2011/2012 9 Spartak Kaplice 1622 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor C 1827 0
2011/2012 7 Spartak Kaplice 1622 Hejda Martin QCC České Budějovice C 1689 ½
2011/2012 6 Spartak Kaplice 1622 Novák Lukáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1673 1564 0
2011/2012 5 Spartak Kaplice 1622 Roj Martin Tatran Prachatice 1638 1
2011/2012 3 Spartak Kaplice 1622 Vačkář Matěj ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1000 ½
2011/2012 2 Spartak Kaplice 1622 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1760 1677 0
2011/2012 1 Spartak Kaplice 1622 Habeš Jiří ŠS Bechyně B 1574 1
2011/2012 9 Spartak Kaplice B 1622 Pouzar František Sokol Ledenice 1283 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Kaplice B 1622 Kozel Petr TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1000 1
2011/2012 6 Spartak Kaplice B 1622 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Pocátky B 1558 1
2011/2012 4 Spartak Kaplice B 1622 Adigamov Vladimír Vltavín Besednice 1582 ½
2011/2012 3 Spartak Kaplice B 1622 Hloušek Jiří Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1467 0
2011/2012 2 Spartak Kaplice B 1622 Tajmr Vladimír Šachový klub Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1490 1
2011/2012 1 Spartak Kaplice B 1622 Hitzger Bohdan ŠO Trebon 1654 ½
2010/2011 9 Spartak Kaplice B 1593 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1520 1
2010/2011 8 Spartak Kaplice B 1593 Mička Ondřej TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1333 1
2010/2011 7 Spartak Kaplice B 1593 Adigamov Vladimír Vltavín Besednice 1614 ½
2010/2011 6 Spartak Kaplice B 1593 Majer Jiří Jiskra Trebon B 1774 ½
2010/2011 5 Spartak Kaplice B 1593 Trachta Václav Jiskra Trebon A 1648 0
2010/2011 4 Spartak Kaplice B 1593 Kapoun Karel Spartak Pocátky B 1562 ½
2010/2011 3 Spartak Kaplice B 1593 Hochmann Vladimír TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1780 ½
2010/2011 2 Spartak Kaplice B 1593 Jirků Jaroslav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1747 ½
2010/2011 1 Spartak Kaplice B 1593 Polakovič Ján Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1488 1
2010/2011 11 Spartak Kaplice 1593 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1787 ½
2010/2011 10 Spartak Kaplice 1593 Chalupský Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1781 ½
2010/2011 8 Spartak Kaplice 1593 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1638 0
2010/2011 7 Spartak Kaplice 1593 Jelínek Lubomír ČZ Strakonice C 1440 1
2010/2011 6 Spartak Kaplice 1593 Habeš Jiří Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1550 ½
2010/2011 5 Spartak Kaplice 1593 Bartos Jan Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1820 ½
2010/2011 4 Spartak Kaplice 1593 Němec Ludvík QCC České Budějovice D 1432 1
2010/2011 3 Spartak Kaplice 1593 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav 1660 0
2010/2011 2 Spartak Kaplice 1593 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1898 0
2010/2011 1 Spartak Kaplice 1593 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1545 1
2009/2010 9 Spartak Kaplice 1578 Ryšavý Jiří Spartak Počátky B 1250 1
2009/2010 8 Spartak Kaplice 1578 Vodák David TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1
2009/2010 7 Spartak Kaplice 1578 Hajna Daniel Jiskra Třeboň B 1
2009/2010 6 Spartak Kaplice 1578 Pultr Evžen Jiskra Třeboň A 1667 ½
2009/2010 5 Spartak Kaplice 1578 Hubený Jan Vltavín Besednice 1545 1
2009/2010 4 Spartak Kaplice 1578 Tomek Miloslav Sokol Ledenice 1
2009/2010 3 Spartak Kaplice 1578 Fuciman Marcel TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1532 1
2009/2010 2 Spartak Kaplice 1578 Městka Ladislav Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1
2008/2009 11 Spartak Kaplice 1570 Vondrášek František Spartak Sobeslav 1719 0
2008/2009 10 Spartak Kaplice 1570 Německý Jan SK Ceský Krumlov B 1484 ½
2008/2009 9 Spartak Kaplice 1570 Novotný Pavel Silon Sezimovo Usti 1840 0
2008/2009 8 Spartak Kaplice 1570 Habeš Jiří Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1000 0
2008/2009 6 Spartak Kaplice 1570 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice B 1734 ½
2008/2009 5 Spartak Kaplice 1570 Šourek Martin Spartak Pocatky 1445 0
2008/2009 4 Spartak Kaplice 1570 Kouba Pavel QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1663 ½
2008/2009 3 Spartak Kaplice 1570 Severa Jiří Sokol Tabor D 1703 1
2008/2009 2 Spartak Kaplice 1570 Čipera Josef CZ Strakonice B 1743 1
2007/2008 9 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1591 Ďureje Jakub FAN KLUB Vyšší Brod - šachy 1
2007/2008 8 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1591 Němcová Olga QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1483 1
2007/2008 7 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1591 Herda Tomáš QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1539 0
2007/2008 6 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1591 Hrubeš Martin QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1616 0
2007/2008 5 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1591 Šedivý Roman KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1424 1
2007/2008 4 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1591 Šimeček Bohumil ŠACHKLUB Velešín 1541 0
2007/2008 3 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1591 Puffer Jan QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1424 0
2007/2008 2 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1591 Dufek Tomáš ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1463 1
2006/2007 11 Šachklub Velešín 1597 Brožek Miloslav Spartak Soběslav "A" 1709 ½
2006/2007 5 Šachklub Velešín 1597 Erban Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1597 0
2006/2007 4 Šachklub Velešín 1597 Maříková Jana Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1399 0
2006/2007 1 Šachklub Velešín 1597 Krystián Josef TJ Spartak Počátky 0
2006/2007 9 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1597 Němec Ludvík QCC České Budějovice "F" 1493 1
2006/2007 8 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1597 Korčák Arnošt VLTAVÍN Besednice 0
2006/2007 7 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1597 Hitzger Bohdan ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1677 0
2006/2007 6 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1597 Vlasák Jan SOKOL Chvalšiny "B" 1
2006/2007 4 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1597 Svatoš Jiří TJ SLAVOJ Č.Budějovice 1250 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1597 Lhotka Josef QCC České Budějovice "G" 1343 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1597 Bürger František SOKOL Chvalšiny "A" 1743 1
2006/2007 1 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1597 Majer František KOBERCE Kájov 1510 1
2005/2006 10 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1570 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice "C" 1851 ½
2005/2006 6 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1570 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav "A" 1709 0
2005/2006 5 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1570 Junek Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1658 1