Hráč Kadlecová Andrea

Kadlecová Andrea

User Pic
Jméno: Kadlecová Andrea
Oddíl: ŠACHklub Tábor z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1669
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13104
FIDE ID: 367281
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Šachklub Tábor 0 1661 Chval Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1690 1790 1
2017/2018 7 ŠACHklub Tábor 0 1659 Drlík Jaromír ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 0 1314 1
2017/2018 2 ŠACHklub Tábor 0 1659 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1662 1670 0
2017/2018 1 ŠACHklub Tábor 0 1658 Dvořák Pavel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1719 1759 1
2015/2016 3 ŠACHklub Tábor 1658 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Třeboň 1750 1813 0
2014/2015 6 ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1642 Záluský Matěj Šachklub Písek D 1207 1
2014/2015 5 ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1642 Vlna Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1250 1
2014/2015 4 ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1642 Motalík Jan ŠACHklub Tábor A 1408 1408 1
2014/2015 3 ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1642 Ondrejka Jaroslav Royal Č.Budějovice B 1000 ½
2013/2014 7 Šachklub České Budějovice 1629 Janků Jaroslav Royal B 1732 1
2013/2014 5 Šachklub České Budějovice 1629 Korčák Arnošt Vltavín Besednice 1748 1
2013/2014 4 Šachklub České Budějovice 1629 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice B 1633 ½
2013/2014 3 Šachklub České Budějovice 1629 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1658 1658 0
2012/2013 9 Šachklub České Budějovice 1625 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1763 1763 1
2012/2013 5 Šachklub České Budějovice 1625 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav B 1834 1766 0
2012/2013 4 Šachklub České Budějovice 1625 Fuciman Marcel Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. C 1502 1
2012/2013 3 Šachklub České Budějovice 1625 Tajmr Vladimír ŠK Suchdol n.Lužn. 1495 ½
2012/2013 2 Šachklub České Budějovice 1625 Car Ivan Sokol Ledenice 1621 ½
2012/2013 1 Šachklub České Budějovice 1625 Sýkora Karel ŠO Třeboň 1805 0
2011/2012 8 ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1625 Dundálek Jozef SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1637 1628 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1625 Tůmová Anna ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1250 1
2011/2012 1 ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1625 Švanda Petr ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1100 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Č.Budějovice 1607 Zikmund Alexandr Prachatice "B" 1814 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Č.Budějovice 1607 Sporka Božetěch Sokol Písek "C" 1793 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Č.Budějovice 1607 Čipera Josef Strakonice "D" 1792 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Č.Budějovice 1607 Bareš Jiří QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1738 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Č.Budějovice 1607 Kouba Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1868 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Č.Budějovice 1607 Hůlovec Miroslav Čkyně 1946 0
2009/2010 9 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 1599 Lenger Adam SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1326 1
2009/2010 7 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 1599 Válek Tomáš SOKOL Tábor "D" 1837 0
2009/2010 4 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 1599 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1675 1
2008/2009 7 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1561 Hejl Vojtěch TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1311 1
2008/2009 6 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1561 Růžička Zdeněk Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1700 0
2008/2009 5 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1561 Pytlik Ladislav TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1596 0
2008/2009 4 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1561 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1561 Polakovič Ján Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1526 1
2008/2009 1 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1561 Troják Benedikt ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Tábor D 1533 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1801 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Tábor D 1533 Lomský Josef TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1703 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Tábor D 1533 Severa Jiří Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1576 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Tábor D 1533 Laštovička Jan Sokol Chvalšiny 1329 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Tábor D 1533 Brožek Miloslav Spartak Soběslav 1707 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1533 Růžička Zdeněk SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1718 1
2007/2008 8 ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1533 Otradovec Michal SOKOL Tábor junioři 1660 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1533 Mikulík Eduard SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1692 0
2007/2008 6 ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1533 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně "C" ½
2007/2008 5 ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1533 Brčák Marek Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1770 0
2007/2008 4 ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1533 Ducho Pavel SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1478 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1533 Procházka Pavel SOKOL Tábor senioři 1677 0
2007/2008 2 ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1533 Fuciman Marcel BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" 1501 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1522 Königsmark Václav SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1767 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1522 Zabloudil František SILON Sezimovo Ústí "A" 1930 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Tábor "D" 1544 Wimberský Antonín Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1710 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Tábor "D" 1544 Šulčík Karel TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1668 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Tábor "D" 1544 Dufek Tomáš TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1432 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Tábor "D" 1544 Tlapa Václav ČZ Strakonice "C" 1795 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Tábor "D" 1544 Hemmer Lubomír Šachklub Velešín "A" 1643 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Tábor "D" 1544 Bošková Lucie Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1533 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Tábor B 1565 Kazimour František ŠK Kladno 2011 ½