Hráč Němec Ludvík

Němec Ludvík

User Pic
Jméno: Němec Ludvík
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1453
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4404
FIDE ID: 23700203
Rok narození: 1942
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1452 Kurpil Lukáš ČZ Strakonice C 1264 1292 1
2015/2016 8 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1452 Janeček Tadeáš Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1247 1
2015/2016 2 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1452 Ližan Stanislav Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1000 ½
2015/2016 1 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1452 Pícha Lukáš Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1100 ½
2015/2016 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1452 Kurpil Lukáš ČZ Strakonice C 1264 1292 1
2014/2015 11 QCC ČB F 1462 Šťastná Martina QCC ČB I 1244 0
2014/2015 10 QCC ČB F 1462 Rolinková Lucie Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1254 1
2014/2015 9 QCC ČB F 1462 Hubený Jan Vltavín Besednice 1523 ½
2014/2015 8 QCC ČB F 1462 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice D 1703 1688 0
2014/2015 6 QCC ČB F 1462 Komenda Václav Spartak Kaplice B 1388 1
2014/2015 5 QCC ČB F 1462 Kohout Josef Sokol Ledenice 1000 1
2014/2015 4 QCC ČB F 1462 Dušek Vladimír VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1260 1
2014/2015 3 QCC ČB F 1462 Kolář Jan QCC ČB H 1498 1498 0
2014/2015 1 QCC ČB F 1462 Skolek Milan Sokol Čkyně 1716 0
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1483 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice C 1629 1702 0
2013/2014 9 QCC České Budějovice F 1483 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub České Budějovice 1590 1792 0
2013/2014 7 QCC České Budějovice F 1483 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1530 0
2013/2014 6 QCC České Budějovice F 1483 Lomský Radek Royal B 1784 1769 0
2013/2014 5 QCC České Budějovice F 1483 Junek Vladimír QCC České Budějovice E 1704 0
2013/2014 4 QCC České Budějovice F 1483 Nepraš David Vltavín Besednice 1606 0
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice F 1483 Kypta Ladislav Spartak Kaplice B 1494 ½
2012/2013 8 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1445 Šperlín Radomír ČZ Strakonice "D" 1452 ½
2012/2013 7 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1445 Zachařová Věra SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1568 0
2012/2013 6 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1445 Jungvirt Daniel SOKOL Čkyně 1297 1
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice F 1430 Sup Pavel DDM Písek D 1483 1
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice F 1430 Theiner Pavel Royal České Budějovice B 1902 1790 1
2011/2012 5 QCC České Budějovice F 1430 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice B 1886 1886 0
2011/2012 4 QCC České Budějovice F 1430 Skolek Milan Sokol Čkyně 1715 0
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice F 1430 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Písek D 1502 0
2011/2012 2 QCC České Budějovice F 1430 Šťastný Petr QCC České Budějovice H 1100 1
2011/2012 1 QCC České Budějovice F 1430 Dušek Vladimír QCC České Budějovice D 1250 0
2010/2011 9 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1432 Streďák Josef Sokol Písek "C" 1833 0
2010/2011 8 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1432 Naske Břetislav Čkyně 1391 0
2010/2011 7 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1432 Švec Vítězslav Strakonice "D" 1000 0
2010/2011 6 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1432 Korica Djordje Chvalšiny 1000 0
2010/2011 5 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1432 Dolanský Lukáš ŠK Č.Budějovice 1250 1
2010/2011 4 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1432 Brych Jiří Prachatice "B" 1849 0
2010/2011 3 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1432 Štěch Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1250 1
2010/2011 2 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1432 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek "D" 1000 1
2010/2011 1 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1432 Dvořák Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1676 0
2010/2011 8 QCC České Budějovice D 1432 Karafiát Karel Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1518 0
2010/2011 4 QCC České Budějovice D 1432 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1593 0
2010/2011 3 QCC České Budějovice D 1432 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1545 1
2009/2010 9 QCC Č. Budějovice F 1452 Šauer Pavel Royal Č. Budějovice B 1630 ½
2009/2010 8 QCC Č. Budějovice F 1452 Zachařová Věra QCC Č. Budějovice E 1565 ½
2009/2010 7 QCC Č. Budějovice F 1452 Malík Karel Sokol Čkyně 1634 0
2009/2010 5 QCC Č. Budějovice F 1452 Říčař František Sokol Chvalšiny 1728 ½
2009/2010 4 QCC Č. Budějovice F 1452 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice D 1618 0
2009/2010 3 QCC Č. Budějovice F 1452 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1847 0
2009/2010 2 QCC Č. Budějovice F 1452 Mergl Ondřej DDM Písek D 1452 ½
2009/2010 1 QCC Č. Budějovice F 1452 Herda Tomáš QCC Č. Budějovice G 1602 0
2009/2010 10 QCC C. Budejovice D 1452 Karafiát Karel SS Bechyne 1000 ½
2008/2009 7 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1497 Žák Zdeněk Velešín 1560 0
2008/2009 6 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1497 Šedivý Roman Kájov 1499 0
2008/2009 5 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1497 Liška Miloš Fan klub Vyšší Brod - šachy 1
2008/2009 4 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1497 Kříha Pavel ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1857 0
2008/2009 3 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1497 Cajkář Rudolf Ledenice 1
2008/2009 2 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1497 Adigamov Vladimír Besednice 0
2008/2009 1 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1497 Šindelka Vladimír QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1429 0
2007/2008 7 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1519 Kohout Jan ŠACHKLUB Velešín 1754 0
2007/2008 6 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1519 Dobrík Ján QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1654 ½
2007/2008 5 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1519 Trachta Václav ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1620 0
2007/2008 4 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1519 Adigamov Vladimír VLTAVÍN Besednice 0
2007/2008 2 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1519 Jeníček Jaromír KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1712 0
2007/2008 1 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1519 Heller Šimon QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1728 0
2006/2007 1 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1493 Klein Zdeněk ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1734 0
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice "F" 1493 Lefler Václav TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1597 0
2006/2007 8 QCC České Budějovice "F" 1493 Frčka Bohumír KOBERCE Kájov 1613 ½
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice "F" 1493 Karlíček Pavel SOKOL Chvalšiny "A" 1984 0
2006/2007 5 QCC České Budějovice "F" 1493 Car Ivan ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1682 1
2006/2007 4 QCC České Budějovice "F" 1493 Laštovička Jan SOKOL Chvalšiny "B" 1312 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1505 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav "A" 1613 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1505 Brýda Daniel TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1497 ½