Hráč David Karel

David Karel

User Pic
Jméno: David Karel
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1828
Elo mezinárodní: 1832
ID: 10429
FIDE ID: 341754
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1832 1828 Majer František ŠK Český Krumlov 1588 1556 1
2019/2020 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1833 1828 Kubeš Patrik Šachklub Písek B 0 0 1
2019/2020 2 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1832 1828 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice C 1669 1636 ½
2019/2020 1 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1833 1828 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1784 1782 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1818 1825 Drábek Miloslav ŠACHklub NN Písek B 2004 2036 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1818 1825 Garabiková Elizabeth VŠTE České Budějovice B 0 1055 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1825 Šťastný Vratislav ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1910 1878 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1826 1825 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1850 1839 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1821 Šlajs Pavel ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1792 1797 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1821 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1590 1591 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1816 1821 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 1907 1903 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1825 Ližan Stanislav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1460 1494 1
2018/2019 4 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1825 Německý Jan ŠK Blanský les 1562 1537 1
2018/2019 3 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1825 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav A 1757 1753 1
2018/2019 2 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1825 Fuciman Ondřej TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1637 1665 1
2018/2019 1 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1826 1825 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1773 1769 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1826 1825 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice C 1936 1964 0
2018/2019 6 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1826 1825 Šourek Martin ŠACHklub Tábor 1857 1866 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1828 1821 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav A 1766 1746 1
2018/2019 4 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1828 1821 Mejta František DDM Písek 1830 1848 0
2018/2019 3 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1821 Fuciman Ondřej TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1637 1601 1
2018/2019 2 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1821 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1794 1774 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1816 1821 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1860 1869 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1854 Rolinek Dominik VŠTE České Budějovice B 1950 1956 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1836 1854 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1749 1785 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1836 1854 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1827 1784 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1858 1854 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1713 1735 1
2017/2018 2 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1858 1854 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1847 1865 0
2017/2018 1 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1858 1854 Tůmová Anna Šachklub Tábor 1629 1646 1
2017/2018 11 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1854 Plucar Jiří Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1675 1760 ½
2017/2018 10 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1854 Samec Antonín ČZ Strakonice A 2078 2110 0
2017/2018 8 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1836 1854 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1697 1718 0
2017/2018 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1858 1854 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice B 1815 1820 0
2017/2018 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1858 1854 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1844 1851 ½
2017/2018 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1854 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1649 1685 ½
2017/2018 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1854 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1861 1814 1
2017/2018 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1854 Šlajs Vlastimil Sokol Tábor B 1851 1856 ½
2017/2018 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1850 1845 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1737 1736 0
2017/2018 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1850 1845 Záluský Matěj Šachklub Písek B 0 1417 1
2017/2018 6 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1858 1854 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1847 1865 0
2017/2018 5 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1854 Sýkora Karel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1701 1758 1
2017/2018 4 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1854 Tůmová Anna ŠACHklub Tábor 1667 1646 1
2017/2018 3 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1854 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1769 1751 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1854 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav A 1722 1735 1
2017/2018 1 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1850 1845 Alexa Jaroslav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1799 1809 ½
2016/2017 6 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 Novák Josef ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1785 1811 0
2016/2017 5 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 Kukačka Ladislav Royal České Budějovice B 1628 1637 ½
2016/2017 4 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 0
2016/2017 3 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 Kapoun Karel Spartak Počátky 1589 1
2016/2017 2 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1830 1878 ½
2016/2017 1 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1851 1853 ½
2016/2017 7 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 Kapoun Karel Spartak Počátky 1589 1
2016/2017 6 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Třeboň 1750 1813 ½
2016/2017 5 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně B 1946 1916 0
2016/2017 4 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1851 1853 ½
2016/2017 2 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1830 1878 ½
2016/2017 1 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 1
2015/2016 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 Streďák Josef Šachklub Písek C 1826 ½
2015/2016 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1802 1829 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1714 1
2015/2016 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1476 ½
2015/2016 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 0
2015/2016 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1815 1871 ½
2015/2016 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 Hák David Šachklub Tábor 1742 1606 1
2015/2016 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1664 0
2015/2016 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1846 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1815 1871 0
2015/2016 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 Krátký Milan Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 0
2015/2016 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 Man Květoslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1340 0
2015/2016 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1626 1570 0
2015/2016 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 Hák David ŠACHklub Tábor 1742 1606 0
2014/2015 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1869 1892 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1858 0
2014/2015 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1869 1892 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1626 1626 1
2014/2015 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1869 1892 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1828 1756 ½
2014/2015 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1869 1892 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1682 0
2014/2015 9 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1869 1892 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1652 1643 1
2014/2015 8 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1869 1892 Stach Jindřich ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1359 1
2014/2015 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1869 1892 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1626 1626 1
2014/2015 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1869 1892 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1828 1756 ½
2014/2015 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1869 1892 Hostaša Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1582 1537 ½
2014/2015 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1869 1892 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1695 1675 0
2014/2015 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1869 1892 Fiktusová Jana Jiskra Třeboň 1682 1
2014/2015 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1869 1892 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1494 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1893 1908 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor C 1780 1854 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1893 1908 Říha Martin TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1877 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1893 1908 Zimák Karel DDM Písek B 1918 1901 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1893 1908 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1871 1913 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1893 1908 Karlíček Pavel Šk Český Krumlov 2104 2082 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1893 1908 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor B 2064 2057 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1893 1908 Punčochář Jiří Qcc České Budějovice B 1993 1994 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1893 1908 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek B 1977 1952 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1893 1908 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1921 1951 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1893 1908 Absolon Václav Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1979 1961 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1893 1908 Petkov Andon Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1806 1743 1
2012/2013 8 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1952 1947 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1935 1886 0
2012/2013 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1952 1947 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1902 1844 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1952 1947 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2023 2028 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1952 1947 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice "B" 2017 2055 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1952 1947 Straka Zdeněk Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1981 1916 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1952 1947 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice "B" 1829 1773 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1952 1947 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek "B" 1866 1885 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1952 1947 Mošnička Jan TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1900 1894 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1952 1947 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1971 1926 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1952 1947 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor "C" 2083 2071 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1952 1947 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice "A" 2217 2216 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1952 1947 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2002 2046 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1952 1947 Absolon Václav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1995 1981 0
2011/2012 11 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1931 1931 Theiner Pavel SK Royal České Budějovice 1902 1790 1
2011/2012 10 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1931 1931 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav 1782 1656 1
2011/2012 9 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1931 1931 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek B 1790 1
2011/2012 8 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1931 1931 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice A 1784 1917 ½
2011/2012 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1931 1931 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1729 ½
2011/2012 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1931 1931 Hovorka Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 2014 1937 ½
2011/2012 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1931 1931 Malý Pavel ŠS Bechyně 1842 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1931 1931 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1976 1937 ½
2011/2012 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1931 1931 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1911 1897 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1931 1931 Škopan Viktor Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1000 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1931 1931 Mošnička Jan SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1911 1897 1
2010/2011 11 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1806 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1903 ½
2010/2011 10 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1806 Brabec Milan Royal České Budějovice 2097 0
2010/2011 9 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1806 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1890 ½
2010/2011 8 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1806 Krystián Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1774 0
2010/2011 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1806 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1946 0
2010/2011 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1806 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Písek B 1861 1
2010/2011 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1806 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1780 1
2010/2011 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1806 Lainka Bernard Tatran Prachatice 1798 0
2010/2011 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1806 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice 1940 ½
2010/2011 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1806 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor C 1820 1
2010/2011 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1806 Absolon Václav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1878 ½
2009/2010 7 SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1821 Mošnička Jan TJ SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1888 0
2009/2010 2 SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1821 Procházka Pavel SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1760 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1821 Soucha Štěpán CZ Strakonice A 1847 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1821 Bernáth Štefan REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1938 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1821 Hřídel Marek Sokol Platan Pisek B 1875 0
2009/2010 8 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1821 Hochmann Vladimír TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1750 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1821 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1902 0
2009/2010 6 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1821 Němec Roman CZ Strakonice B 1676 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1821 Novák Josef QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1790 0
2009/2010 4 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1821 Zikmund Alexandr SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1755 1
2009/2010 3 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1821 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tabor C 1914 0
2009/2010 2 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1821 Šlajs Vlastimil Sokol Tabor B 1962 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1821 Vaniš Josef ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2037 1
2008/2009 11 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1844 Marhoun Václav QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1822 1
2008/2009 9 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1844 Benda Michal Spartak Kaplice 1613 1
2008/2009 7 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1844 Kovář Jiří Spartak Sobeslav 1744 ½
2008/2009 3 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1844 Růžička Tomáš Sokol DDM Pisek 1768 0
2008/2009 2 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1844 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice B 1845 0
2008/2009 1 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1844 Krystián Josef Spartak Pocatky 1705 1
2008/2009 11 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1844 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1922 0
2008/2009 10 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1844 Kepka Miloslav CZ Strakonice 1924 0
2008/2009 9 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1844 Říha František Sokol Platan Pisek B 1781 ½
2008/2009 8 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1844 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tabor B 1833 ½
2008/2009 7 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1844 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tabor C 1851 0
2008/2009 6 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1844 Uhl Robert SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1707 ½
2008/2009 5 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1844 Šťastný Vratislav Reality Hornak Bechyne 1879 1
2008/2009 4 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1844 Smažík Filip Royal Ceske Budejovice 1622 ½
2008/2009 3 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1844 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1836 1
2008/2009 2 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1844 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1734 ½
2008/2009 1 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1844 Karlíček Pavel SK Cesky Krumlov 2000 0
2007/2008 9 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1872 Hochmann Vladimír Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1749 1
2007/2008 8 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1872 Janeček Josef Reality Horňák Bechyně 2071 0
2007/2008 7 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1872 Hanzal Marek ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1851 0
2007/2008 6 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1872 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice B 1749 1
2007/2008 5 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1872 Nejdl Eduard QCC Č. Budějovice B 2027 0
2007/2008 4 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1872 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1821 0
2007/2008 3 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1872 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2046 0
2007/2008 2 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1872 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2127 0
2007/2008 1 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1872 Růžička Vojtěch Sokol Platan Písek B 1910 ½
2007/2008 11 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1872 Krátký Milan ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1694 1
2007/2008 10 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1872 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1974 0
2007/2008 9 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1872 Bürger František Sokol Chvalšiny 1737 0
2007/2008 7 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1872 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1800 0
2007/2008 5 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1872 Krystián Miroslav TJ Spartak Počátky 1752 1
2007/2008 4 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1872 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav 1820 ½
2007/2008 2 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1872 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1864 1
2006/2007 11 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1879 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1952 ½
2006/2007 10 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1879 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2100 ½
2006/2007 9 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1879 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Písek 2206 0
2006/2007 8 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1879 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice 1836 ½
2006/2007 7 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1879 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov B 1751 ½
2006/2007 6 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1879 Koloušek Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1892 0
2006/2007 5 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1879 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1802 ½
2006/2007 4 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1879 Hejl Jaroslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1966 1
2006/2007 3 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1879 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1867 0
2006/2007 2 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1879 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov A 1970 1
2006/2007 1 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1879 Krčmář Lubomír QCC České Budějovice C 1758 0
2005/2006 11 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1862 Tatran Prachatice 1
2005/2006 10 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1862 Houdek Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 2015 ½
2005/2006 9 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1862 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice 1870 1
2005/2006 8 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1862 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2222 0
2005/2006 7 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1862 Pahorecký Jiří Koberce Kájov 1910 0
2005/2006 6 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1862 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2009 ½
2005/2006 5 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1862 Ceplecha Tomáš Sokol Písek B 2011 0
2005/2006 4 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1862 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor C 2113 0
2005/2006 3 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1862 Dvořák Přemysl Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1960 ½
2005/2006 2 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1862 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1988 ½
2005/2006 1 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1862 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2068 1