Hráč Ducho Pavel

Ducho Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Ducho Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1552
Elo mezinárodní: 1550
ID: 14401
FIDE ID: 341789
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1550 1553 Berkovec Jakub VŠTE České Budějovice B 0 1048 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1532 1553 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov 1908 1867 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1532 1553 Kotál Vít ČZ Strakonice C 1552 1563 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1532 1553 Švarc Valerij Sokol Tábor C 0 0 0
2017/2018 3 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1514 1547 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1722 1695 0
2017/2018 11 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1524 1547 Kutnar Václav Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1684 1670 ½
2017/2018 10 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1530 1547 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice A 1828 1784 0
2017/2018 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1514 1547 Maryška Václav ŠK Český Krumlov 1905 1812 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1530 1547 Hanzal Pavel ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1662 1723 0
2017/2018 2 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1530 1547 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav A 1719 1695 0
2017/2018 1 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1569 1569 Man Květoslav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1304 1353 0
2016/2017 7 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1439 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek B 1286 ½
2016/2017 3 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1439 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 ½
2016/2017 1 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1439 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 0
2015/2016 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1439 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1666 1588 0
2015/2016 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1439 Žilavá Kateřina Šachklub Tábor 1482 1581 0
2015/2016 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1439 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1666 1588 0
2015/2016 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1439 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1723 1751 ½
2015/2016 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1439 Žilavá Kateřina ŠACHklub Tábor 1482 1581 0
2014/2015 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1455 Juhás Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice 1000 ½
2014/2015 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1455 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1498 ½
2014/2015 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1455 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor C 1501 1478 ½
2014/2015 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1455 Papáček Aleš Manuel Jiskra Třeboň 1095 1
2014/2015 11 Silon Sez. Ústí B 1455 Ližan Stanislav Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1000 1
2014/2015 9 Silon Sez. Ústí B 1455 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek D 1263 0
2014/2015 8 Silon Sez. Ústí B 1455 Šťastný Petr QCC Č.Budějovice G 1399 1
2014/2015 7 Silon Sez. Ústí B 1455 Žilavá Anežka ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1100 1
2014/2015 1 Silon Sez. Ústí B 1455 Jiřík Radovan Royal Č.Budějovice B 1453 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1456 Zabloudil František TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1890 1827 0
2012/2013 8 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1452 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1520 0
2012/2013 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1452 Kotsyba Olexandra ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1100 1
2012/2013 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1452 Knotek Petr ŠACHklub Tábor B 1396 ½
2012/2013 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1452 Humhal Jakub ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1250 1
2012/2013 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1452 Kukla Bohuslav Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1528 1
2012/2013 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1452 Kolář Ladislav DDM "D" Písek 1406 1
2012/2013 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1452 Stinka Jakub ŠACHklub Písek D 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1452 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1665 1626 0
2011/2012 9 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1451 Streďák Josef Šachklub Písek B 1807 0
2011/2012 8 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1451 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice A 1846 0
2011/2012 9 TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1451 Rybín Jan ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1447 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1451 Stach Jindřich Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1000 0
2011/2012 7 TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1451 Mašek Jan ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1100 1
2011/2012 5 TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1451 Sovadina Michael ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1260 1
2011/2012 4 TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1451 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1674 1674 0
2010/2011 9 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1455 Dundálek Jozef Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1565 0
2010/2011 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1455 Kučera Miroslav ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1529 ½
2010/2011 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1455 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor Senioři 1755 0
2010/2011 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1455 Rychlík Luboš Spartak Soběslav B 1530 ½
2010/2011 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1455 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1849 0
2009/2010 9 SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1461 Bednář Matěj ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 1361 1
2009/2010 7 SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1461 Medek Rudolf TJ SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1592 ½
2009/2010 6 SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1461 Oulehle Lubomír SOKOL Tábor "D" 1416 0
2009/2010 5 SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1461 Legátek Bedřich ŠS HORŇÁK Bechyně "C" 1000 1
2009/2010 4 SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1461 Mrňa Milan TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1792 0
2009/2010 3 SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1461 Uhl Robert ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1689 0
2009/2010 10 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1461 Malý Pavel REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1862 0
2009/2010 8 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1461 Gutwirth Jan TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1712 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1483 Mička Ondřej TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1303 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1483 Byrtus Petr Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1483 Polakovič Ján Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1526 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1483 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav B 1670 0
2007/2008 8 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1478 Absolon Václav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1861 0
2007/2008 2 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1478 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1734 ½
2007/2008 8 SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1478 Brčák Marek Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1770 0
2007/2008 7 SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1478 Motalík Jan ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci 1
2007/2008 6 SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1478 Budil Miloslav SOKOL Tábor senioři 1819 0
2007/2008 4 SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1478 Kadlecová Andrea ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1533 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1466 Kubásek Karel SOKOL Tábor senióři 1433 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1466 Rozhoň Martin ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1420 1
2006/2007 3 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1466 Růžička Zdeněk SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1755 ½
2005/2006 1 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1475 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1857 0