Hráč Šustr Dominik

Šustr Dominik

User Pic
Jméno: Šustr Dominik
Oddíl: ŠACHklub Tábor z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1549
Elo mezinárodní: 1574
ID: 36367
FIDE ID: 364274
Rok narození: 2000
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2017/2018 6 Šachklub Tábor 1582 1566 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1828 1784 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Šachklub Tábor 1606 1566 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1818 1790 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠACHklub Tábor 1606 1566 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1535 1506 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠACHklub Tábor 1582 1566 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav A 1799 1790 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠACHklub Tábor 1589 1668 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1666 1588 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠACHklub Tábor 1589 1668 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor C 1642 1560 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠACHklub Tábor 1589 1668 Trčka Václav Jiskra Třeboň 1994 1960 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠACHklub Tábor 1589 1668 Jirásko Martin Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1537 1554 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Šachklub Tábor 1589 1668 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1689 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Šachklub Tábor 1589 1668 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor C 1642 1560 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Tábor 1589 1668 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1666 1588 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Tábor 1589 1668 Jirásko Martin Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1537 1554 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Šachklub Tábor A 1589 1668 Hampl David KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1512 1459 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Šachklub Tábor A 1589 1668 Bartošová Hana KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1437 1418 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Šachklub Tábor A 1589 1668 Aubrecht Petr Bohemians Praha A 1917 1890 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Šachklub Tábor A 1589 1668 Špachta Vítek Bohemians Praha B 1223 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Šachklub Tábor A 1589 1668 Sklenka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1430 1477 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Šachklub Tábor A 1589 1668 Brejcha Šimon SK OAZA Praha B 1361 1404 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Šachklub Tábor A 1589 1668 Kříž Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec 1490 1551 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Šachklub Tábor A 1589 1668 Chovan Matouš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1277 1343 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Šachklub Tábor A 1589 1668 Šustr Martin Šachklub Tábor B 1367 1365 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Tábor A 1589 1668 Novák Martin Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1911 1810 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Tábor A 1589 1668 Dudek Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1475 1444 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1542 1585 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1652 1643 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1542 1585 Plojharová Dagmar Royal Č.Budějovice B 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1542 1585 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav B 1745 1668 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1542 1585 Malířský Josef Silon Sez. Ústí B 1524 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Šachklub Tábor A 1542 1585 Lhotská Anna SK OAZA Praha B 1332 1375 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Šachklub Tábor A 1542 1585 Vlková Anežka TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1515 1637 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Šachklub Tábor A 1542 1585 Jarý Zbyněk KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1542 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Šachklub Tábor A 1542 1585 Remeš Šimon KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1451 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Šachklub Tábor A 1542 1585 Civín Dominik ŠK Řevnice 1697 1777 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Šachklub Tábor A 1542 1585 Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1319 1577 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Šachklub Tábor A 1542 1585 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec 1542 1519 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Šachklub Tábor A 1542 1585 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1452 1438 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Šachklub Tábor A 1542 1585 Zedník Matěj Šachklub Tábor B 1469 1469 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Šachklub Tábor A 1542 1585 Zeman Matyáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Tábor A 1542 1585 Stanovský Arnold Gambit Jihlava 1187 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1580 1650 Liška František ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1297 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1580 1650 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor D 1750 1714 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1580 1650 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1519 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1580 1650 Šímová Tereza ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor Lady 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1580 1650 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová B 1509 1676 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1580 1650 Kocí Tereza ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1439 1569 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1580 1650 Miklášová Emma 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1590 1250 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1580 1650 Skybová Kateřina ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1452 1437 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1580 1650 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1584 1619 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1580 1650 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1674 1704 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1580 1650 Spišjak Jakub TJ Sokol Údlice 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1580 1650 Horák Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 1828 1827 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1580 1650 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1584 1619 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1580 1650 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1674 1704 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1580 1650 Polanský Adam Luboš Chess Most 1542 1611 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1580 1650 Spišjak Jakub TJ Sokol Údlice 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1393 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1478 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1393 Růžička Tomáš DDM "D" Písek 1807 1787 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1393 Bosák Vladimír ŠACHklub Písek D 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1393 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor D 1767 1723 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1393 Berka Jiří ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1317 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1393 Dvořák Arnošt Royal Č.Budějovice 1874 1867 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1393 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Bechyně B 1781 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Šachklub Tábor B 1393 Hosnedl Ondřej KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1340 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Šachklub Tábor B 1393 Rastočný Josef KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1527 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Šachklub Tábor B 1393 Dumek David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Šachklub Tábor B 1393 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1364 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Šachklub Tábor B 1393 Vilímová Julie Spartak Vlašim B 1504 1446 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Šachklub Tábor B 1393 Ptáček Jan Protect.cz Humpolec 1354 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Šachklub Tábor B 1393 Králík Johan SK Pyrit Příbram 1360 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Šachklub Tábor B 1393 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice 1567 1632 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Šachklub Tábor B 1393 Žilavý Jan Šachklub Tábor A 1736 1822 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Šachklub Tábor B 1393 Sýkora Tomáš QCC České Budějovice A 1319 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Šachklub Tábor B 1393 Havelka Jonáš QCC České Budějovice B 1400 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1469 Jandl Vojtěch Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1657 1683 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1469 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1698 1698 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1469 Šlajs Vlastimil SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1953 1965 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1469 Otradovec Luboš SOKOL Tábor 1859 1802 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1469 Žilavá Kateřina ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1319 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1469 Rybín Jan ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1447 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1469 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 2100 2051 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Tábor B 1469 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice B 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Tábor B 1469 Havelka Jonáš QCC České Budějovice A 1328 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Tábor B 1469 Soják Dominik TJ Bohemians Praha B 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Tábor B 1469 Kozbert Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha A 1372 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Tábor B 1469 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Tábor A 1469 1468 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Tábor B 1469 Houdek Adam Spartak Vlašim B 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Tábor B 1469 Stanovský Arnold SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1250 Škoda Jaroslav Spartak Soběslav B 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1250 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1560 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1250 Randl František Sokol Tábor Junioři 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1250 Žilavý Jan Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1503 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1250 Švanda Petr ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1100 1 soutěž