Hráč Dvořák Pavel

Dvořák Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Dvořák Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1719
Elo mezinárodní: 1737
ID: 32841
FIDE ID: 391379
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1724 1722 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1518 1523 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1724 1722 Mácová Markéta ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 2 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1724 1722 Hajíček Matyáš Traxler Veselí nad Luž. B 0 1105 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1724 1722 Slabý Matěj Spartak Soběslav B 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice D 1622 1689 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 Lorencová Michaela VŠTE České Budějovice C 1408 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1648 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1719 1743 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav A 1722 1695 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1719 1743 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1662 1670 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1714 1743 Novák Rudolf SK Sezimovo Ústí 1555 1534 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1714 1743 Hrubant Miloslav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1726 1673 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1719 1759 Kadlecová Andrea ŠACHklub Tábor 0 1658 0
2016/2017 6 Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1865 0
2016/2017 4 Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1714 0
2016/2017 3 Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 Kukla Bohuslav ŠS Bechyně B 1498 1
2016/2017 2 Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1686 1743 ½
2016/2017 1 Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1637 1607 ½
2016/2017 7 Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1686 1743 ½
2016/2017 3 Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 Mynář Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1329 1
2016/2017 2 Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 Kukla Bohuslav ŠS Bechyně B 1498 1
2016/2017 1 Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1637 1607 ½
2015/2016 7 Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1815 1871 ½
2015/2016 6 Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 ½
2015/2016 5 Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 Brčák Marek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1879 1890 0
2015/2016 4 Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1852 0
2015/2016 3 Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 Hák David ŠACHklub Tábor 1742 1606 0
2015/2016 2 Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1882 1874 0
2015/2016 1 Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1787 1782 0
2015/2016 9 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1706 1766 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 0
2015/2016 7 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1706 1766 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice B 1796 ½
2015/2016 5 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1706 1766 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav B 1768 1768 ½
2015/2016 2 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1706 1766 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1666 1588 1
2015/2016 1 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1706 1766 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1856 1859 ½
2015/2016 11 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1706 1766 Kaňka Matěj QCC Č.Budějovice B 1638 1652 1
2015/2016 10 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1706 1766 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 1
2015/2016 7 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1706 1766 Kašpárek Jaromír Šk Český Krumlov 1848 1848 ½
2015/2016 6 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1706 1766 Mazur David ŠSRH Bechyně 1975 1936 ½
2015/2016 5 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1706 1766 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1863 1891 0
2015/2016 4 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1706 1766 Klicnar Martin Tatran Prachatice 2159 2138 0
2015/2016 3 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1706 1766 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1927 1871 0
2015/2016 2 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1706 1766 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek B 1890 1949 0
2015/2016 1 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1706 1766 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 0
2015/2016 7 Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice 1874 1791 ½
2015/2016 6 Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 Majer František ŠK Blanský les 1645 1628 1
2015/2016 5 Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1750 1687 ½
2015/2016 3 Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1787 1782 0
2015/2016 2 Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 ½
2015/2016 1 Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 Brčák Marek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1879 1890 0
2014/2015 9 QCC České Budějovice C 1906 1909 Lacina Adolf Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2221 2235 0
2014/2015 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1906 1909 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1893 1900 0
2014/2015 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1906 1909 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice C 1970 1954 0
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1906 1909 Šauer Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1879 1902 ½
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1906 1909 Korostenski František ŠK Blanský les 2188 2162 0
2014/2015 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1906 1909 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1917 1887 ½
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1906 1909 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek 2009 2038 0
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1906 1909 Štěch Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1570 1706 1
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1906 1909 Mazur David ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1997 1962 ½
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1906 1909 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2035 2052 ½
2014/2015 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1906 1909 Dvořák Přemysl Jiskra Třeboň 1954 ½
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1906 1909 Korostenski František ŠK Blanský les 2188 2162 0
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1906 1909 Štěch Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1570 1706 1
2014/2015 10 QCC Č.Budějovice G 1906 1909 Fučíková Leona ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1708 ½
2014/2015 9 QCC Č.Budějovice G 1906 1909 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav B 1713 1
2014/2015 8 QCC Č.Budějovice G 1906 1909 Mošnička Jan Silon Sez. Ústí B 1880 1882 ½
2014/2015 7 QCC Č.Budějovice G 1906 1909 Bosák Vladimír Šachklub Písek D 1401 1
2014/2015 6 QCC Č.Budějovice G 1906 1909 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1935 1856 ½
2014/2015 5 QCC Č.Budějovice G 1906 1909 Rybín Jan ŠACHklub Tábor A 1643 1624 0
2014/2015 4 QCC Č.Budějovice G 1906 1909 Janků Jaroslav Royal Č.Budějovice B 1717 1
2014/2015 3 QCC Č.Budějovice G 1906 1909 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1696 1645 1
2014/2015 2 QCC Č.Budějovice G 1906 1909 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1856 1880 ½
2014/2015 1 QCC Č.Budějovice G 1906 1909 Mejta František DDM Písek D 1888 1885 ½
2014/2015 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1737 1719 Hřídel Marek Šachklub Písek B 1961 1938 ½
2014/2015 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1906 1909 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1810 1756 1
2014/2015 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1906 1909 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1883 1854 0
2014/2015 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1906 1909 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice A 1867 1879 0
2014/2015 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1906 1909 Bican Dominik DDM Písek B 1733 1
2014/2015 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1906 1909 Valtr Filip Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1935 1856 ½
2014/2015 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1906 1909 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1761 1761 0
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1906 1909 Erban Štěpán ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1905 1907 ½
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1906 1909 Dolanský Lukáš ŠK Český Krumlov 1713 1890 0
2013/2014 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1683 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1860 1
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1683 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1779 ½
2013/2014 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1683 Rosocha Martin Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1581 ½
2013/2014 6 QCC České Budějovice F 1683 Theiner Pavel Royal B 1875 1731 ½
2013/2014 5 QCC České Budějovice F 1683 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice E 1669 ½
2013/2014 4 QCC České Budějovice F 1683 Šafránek Václav Vltavín Besednice 1803 1
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice F 1683 Olšan Pavel Spartak Kaplice B 1616 1
2013/2014 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1683 Durchan Milan Slávia České Budějovice 1679 1
2013/2014 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1683 Rosocha Martin TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1581 ½
2013/2014 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1683 Benda Michal Spartak Kaplice 1681 0
2012/2013 9 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1701 Mikulič Bohumil SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1529 ½
2012/2013 8 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1701 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1851 ½
2012/2013 7 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1701 Smažík Filip SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1657 ½
2012/2013 6 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1701 Malík Karel SOKOL Čkyně 1640 0
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1701 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 1686 ½
2012/2013 4 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1701 Blažek Jiří VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1945 1933 ½
2012/2013 3 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1701 Šlajs Pavel ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1656 0
2012/2013 1 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1701 Kašpárek Jaromír KOBERCE Kájov 1777 ½
2012/2013 11 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1701 Streďák Josef ŠACHklub Písek C 1801 ½
2012/2013 10 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1701 Liška František TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1274 ½
2012/2013 9 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1701 Kašpar Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice 1754 ½
2012/2013 8 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1701 Kukla Bohuslav ŠS Bechyně B 1528 1
2012/2013 7 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1701 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1913 1914 ½
2012/2013 6 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1701 Durchan Milan Royal Č.Budějovice 1659 ½
2012/2013 5 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1701 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1823 ½
2012/2013 3 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1701 Vlach Daniel ŠACHklub Tábor A 1419 ½
2012/2013 2 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1701 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1857 0
2012/2013 1 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1701 Kapoun Karel Spartak Počátky 1590 ½
2011/2012 10 QCC České Budějovice C 1681 Resch Petr ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1000 1
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice C 1681 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice C 1716 1
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice C 1681 Sup Pavel DDM Písek 1483 1
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1681 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1616 ½
2011/2012 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1681 Malý Pavel ŠS Bechyně B 1842 ½
2011/2012 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1681 Uhl Robert ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1697 1
2011/2012 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1681 Růžička Zdeněk Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1691 ½
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1681 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice 1613 ½
2011/2012 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1681 Červená Zuzana Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1000 ½
2010/2011 9 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1676 Malík Karel Čkyně 1584 ½
2010/2011 8 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1676 Rončák Václav Chvalšiny 1796 0
2010/2011 7 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1676 Erban Jiří Prachatice "B" 1673 0
2010/2011 6 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1676 Eliášek Milan DDM Písek "D" 1620 0
2010/2011 5 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1676 Sporka Božetěch Sokol Písek "C" 1793 1
2010/2011 4 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1676 Valášek Jakub Strakonice "D" 1672 1
2010/2011 3 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1676 Steinbauer Filip ŠK Č.Budějovice 1250 ½
2010/2011 1 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1676 Němec Ludvík QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1432 1
2010/2011 11 QCC České Budějovice D 1676 Lomský Radek SK Royal České Budějovice B 1742 ½
2010/2011 10 QCC České Budějovice D 1676 Uhl Robert ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1703 0
2010/2011 9 QCC České Budějovice D 1676 Jelínek Lubomír ČZ Strakonice C 1440 1
2010/2011 8 QCC České Budějovice D 1676 Brčák Marek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1852 ½
2010/2011 7 QCC České Budějovice D 1676 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1571 0
2010/2011 6 QCC České Budějovice D 1676 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1826 0
2010/2011 5 QCC České Budějovice D 1676 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1752 1
2010/2011 4 QCC České Budějovice D 1676 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1735 ½
2010/2011 3 QCC České Budějovice D 1676 Mejta František DDM Písek 1812 0
2010/2011 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1676 Frčka Bohumír ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1638 1
2010/2011 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1676 Tesař Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1776 1
2009/2010 9 QCC Č. Budějovice E 1661 Hůlovec Miroslav Sokol Čkyně 1913 0
2009/2010 8 QCC Č. Budějovice E 1661 Bareš Jiří QCC Č. Budějovice F 1738 0
2009/2010 7 QCC Č. Budějovice E 1661 Korostenski František Sokol Chvalšiny 2145 0
2009/2010 6 QCC Č. Budějovice E 1661 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice D 1730 ½
2009/2010 4 QCC Č. Budějovice E 1661 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek D 1768 1
2009/2010 3 QCC Č. Budějovice E 1661 Krška Vojtěch QCC Č. Budějovice G 1746 ½
2009/2010 2 QCC Č. Budějovice E 1661 Vaniš Josef Royal Č. Budějovice B 2037 ½
2009/2010 11 QCC C. Budejovice D 1661 Roj Martin Tatran Prachatice B 1595 ½
2009/2010 10 QCC C. Budejovice D 1661 Malý Pavel SS Bechyne 1862 1
2009/2010 9 QCC C. Budejovice D 1661 Šourek Martin Spartak Pocatky 1724 0
2009/2010 8 QCC C. Budejovice D 1661 Růžička Zdeněk Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1699 ½
2009/2010 7 QCC C. Budejovice D 1661 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Sobeslav 1774 1
2009/2010 6 QCC C. Budejovice D 1661 Waage Herbert SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1411 ½
2009/2010 5 QCC C. Budejovice D 1661 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Usti 1648 1
2009/2010 4 QCC C. Budejovice D 1661 Moronga Jan Koberce Kajov 1867 0
2009/2010 3 QCC C. Budejovice D 1661 Šimek Vladimír Sokol Pisek C 1757 ½
2009/2010 2 QCC C. Budejovice D 1661 Švec Vladimír DDM Pisek 1000 1
2008/2009 9 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1702 Mejta František DDM Pisek 1818 ½
2008/2009 8 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1702 Hobl Stanislav CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1850 0
2008/2009 7 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1702 Čipera Josef CZ Strakonice C 1743 ½
2008/2009 6 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1702 Machálek Martin SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1810 0
2008/2009 5 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1702 Kučera Miroslav SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1511 ½
2008/2009 4 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1702 Staněk Michal Tatran Prachatice C 1250 1
2008/2009 3 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1702 Hůlovec Miroslav Sokol Ckyne 1925 0
2008/2009 9 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1702 Mergl Ondřej Sokol DDM Pisek 1379 1
2008/2009 5 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1702 Otradovec Michal Sokol Tabor D 1698 0
2008/2009 4 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1702 Adigamov Vladimír Spartak Kaplice ½
2008/2009 3 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1702 Mička Ondřej TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1303 1
2008/2009 1 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1702 Frčka Bohumír SK Ceský Krumlov B 1592 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1672 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1801 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1672 Zachař Jaroslav TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1792 0
2007/2008 8 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1672 Car Ivan ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1655 1
2007/2008 7 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1672 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1609 1
2007/2008 6 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1672 Hemmer Lubomír Sokol Chvalšiny 1600 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1672 Otradovec Michal Sokol Tábor D 1660 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1672 Maříková Jana Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1555 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1672 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1829 0
2007/2008 2 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1672 Ryšavý Jiří TJ Spartak Počátky 0
2007/2008 9 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1672 Kropík František ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1501 0
2007/2008 8 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1672 Levý Petr VLTAVÍN Besednice 1531 1
2007/2008 7 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1672 Kulík Michal FAN KLUB Vyšší Brod - šachy 1
2007/2008 6 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1672 Zachařová Věra QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1517 1
2007/2008 5 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1672 Herda Tomáš QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1539 ½
2007/2008 4 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1672 Měsíček Josef QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1648 0
2007/2008 3 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1672 Kupský Dušan TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1628 ½
2006/2007 11 QCC České Budějovice "D" Grulo Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1613 1
2006/2007 10 QCC České Budějovice "D" Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor "D" 1511 1
2006/2007 6 QCC České Budějovice "D" Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice "B" 1792 ½
2006/2007 5 QCC České Budějovice "D" Lomský Josef Royal České Budějovice 1699 ½
2006/2007 4 QCC České Budějovice "D" Jelínek Miroslav TJ Spartak Počátky 1427 1
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice "G" Plza Ladislav VLTAVÍN Besednice 1
2006/2007 8 QCC České Budějovice "G" Kropík František ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1492 1
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice "G" Šandera Jakub SOKOL Chvalšiny "B" 1
2006/2007 5 QCC České Budějovice "G" Brýda Ladislav TJ SLAVOJ Č.Budějovice 0
2006/2007 4 QCC České Budějovice "G" Kupka Ondřej SOKOL Chvalšiny "A" 1707 0
2006/2007 2 QCC České Budějovice "G" Jeníček Jakub KOBERCE Kájov 1555 1