Hráč Severa Jiří

Severa Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Severa Jiří
Oddíl: Sokol Tábor
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1523
Elo mezinárodní: 1625
ID: 5792
FIDE ID: 338320
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1617 1513 Berkovec Jakub ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 1048 1
2018/2019 6 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1617 1513 Kukačka Ladislav VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1543 1506 1
2018/2019 1 SK Sezimovo Ústí 1615 1510 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor C 1684 1621 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Tábor C 1633 1558 Černík Rudolf VŠTE České Budějovice B 0 1268 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Tábor C 1635 1558 Hostaša Petr SK Sezimovo Ústí 1579 1518 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Tábor C 1635 1558 Hostaša Petr SK Sezimovo Ústí 1579 1518 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Tábor D 1635 1558 Eder Antonín Spartak Počátky 1511 1463 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Tábor C 1642 1560 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek 2007 1981 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Tábor C 1642 1560 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1680 1767 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Tábor C 1642 1560 Hitzger Bohdan Jiskra Třeboň 1622 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Tábor C 1642 1560 Hitzger Bohdan Jiskra Třeboň 1622 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Tábor C 1642 1560 Drlík Jaromír ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1000 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Tábor C 1642 1560 Suchý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1537 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Tábor C 1642 1560 Šícho Josef Jiskra Třeboň 1294 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Tábor C 1642 1560 Šustr Dominik ŠACHklub Tábor 1589 1668 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Tábor C 1642 1560 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1637 1607 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Tábor C 1642 1560 Hostaša Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1565 1520 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Tábor C 1642 1560 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1802 1829 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Tábor C 1642 1560 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek 1456 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Tábor C 1642 1560 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1714 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Tábor C 1642 1560 Šustr Dominik Šachklub Tábor 1589 1668 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Tábor C 1642 1560 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1637 1607 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Tábor B 1642 1560 Šebestl Oldřich Tatran Prachatice 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Tábor C 1633 1560 Friedl Václav DDM Písek B 1649 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Tábor C 1633 1560 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice 1717 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Tábor C 1633 1560 Severin Alois Šachklub Písek C 1240 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Tábor C 1633 1560 Malířský Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1524 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Tábor C 1633 1560 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1000 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Tábor C 1633 1560 Samec František Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1607 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Tábor C 1633 1560 Malířský Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1524 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Tábor C 1633 1560 Lenger Adam Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1406 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Tábor C 1633 1560 Mynář Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1000 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Tábor C 1633 1560 Malý Jan ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1549 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Tábor B 1633 1560 Majer František ŠK Český Krumlov 1701 1631 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Tábor B 1633 1560 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice B 1846 1846 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Tábor B 1633 1560 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav 1745 1668 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Tábor D 1678 1564 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1519 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Tábor D 1678 1564 Malířský Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1536 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Tábor D 1678 1564 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1000 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Tábor D 1678 1564 Liška František ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1297 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Tábor C 1678 1564 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1784 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Tábor C 1678 1564 Alexa Jaroslav Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1877 1877 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Tábor C 1678 1564 Novák Martin ČZ Strakonice B 1728 1798 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Tábor C 1678 1564 Dolanský Lukáš Šk Český Krumlov 1590 1792 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Tábor C 1678 1564 Novák Josef Qcc České Budějovice B 1797 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Tábor D 1695 1578 Lenger Adam Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1396 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Tábor D 1695 1578 Dundálek Jozef Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1626 1597 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Tábor D 1695 1578 Sup Pavel DDM "D" Písek 1514 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Tábor D 1695 1578 Kukrál Martin ŠACHklub Písek D 1000 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Tábor "C" 1695 1578 Valtr Filip Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1902 1844 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Tábor "C" 1695 1578 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice "A" 1806 1938 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Tábor "C" 1695 1578 Alexa Jaroslav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1781 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Tábor "C" 1695 1578 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice "B" 1894 1905 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Tábor "C" 1695 1578 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice "B" 1535 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Tábor "C" 1695 1578 Říha František Šachklub Písek "B" 1746 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Tábor "C" 1695 1578 Říha Martin TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1935 1886 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Tábor C 1705 1590 Uhl Robert ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1697 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Tábor C 1705 1590 Erban Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1713 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Tábor C 1705 1590 Majer František Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1712 1677 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Tábor C 1705 1590 Resch Petr ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1000 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Tábor C 1705 1590 Eliášek Milan DDM Písek 1626 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Tábor C 1705 1590 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně B 1687 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Tábor C 1705 1590 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1782 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Tábor C 1705 1590 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek C 2043 0
2011/2012 9 SOKOL Tábor 1705 1590 Šourek Vladimír SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1782 1656 0
2011/2012 7 SOKOL Tábor 1705 1590 Šourek Martin ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1831 1901 0
2011/2012 6 SOKOL Tábor 1705 1590 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1698 1698 0
2011/2012 5 SOKOL Tábor 1705 1590 Medek Rudolf SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1544 1
2011/2012 4 SOKOL Tábor 1705 1590 Švanda Petr ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1100 1
2011/2012 3 SOKOL Tábor 1705 1590 Rybín Jan ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1447 1
2011/2012 2 SOKOL Tábor 1705 1590 Byrtus Petr Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1363 1
2011/2012 1 SOKOL Tábor 1705 1590 Lenger Adam TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1391 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Tábor Senioři 1594 Rychlík Luboš Spartak Soběslav B 1530 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Tábor Senioři 1594 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1560 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Tábor Senioři 1594 Doležalová Lada Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1666 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Tábor Senioři 1594 Vlach Daniel Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1276 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Tábor Senioři 1594 Byrtus Petr Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1250 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Tábor Senioři 1594 Hanzal Pavel ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1528 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Tábor Senioři 1594 Chochole Petr Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1366 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Tábor C 1594 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1794 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Tábor C 1594 Hřídel Marek Sokol Platan Písek B 1893 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Tábor C 1594 Rosocha Martin Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1000 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Tábor C 1594 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice 1413 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Tábor C 1594 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice 1710 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Tábor C 1594 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1943 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Tábor C 1594 Šťastný Vratislav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1858 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Tábor C 1594 Krystián Josef Spartak Počátky 1721 0
2009/2010 9 SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1591 Vacek Josef SOKOL Tábor "D" 1760 0
2009/2010 8 SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1591 Horňák Ivan ŠS HORŇÁK Bechyně "C" 1440 1
2009/2010 7 SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1591 Rychlík Luboš TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1542 1
2009/2010 6 SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1591 Waage Herbert ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1411 1
2009/2010 4 SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1591 Rybín Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1250 1
2009/2010 3 SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1591 Novák Lukáš ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 1351 0
2009/2010 2 SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1591 Petráněk Marian SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1647 0
2009/2010 1 SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1591 Dundálek Jozef TJ SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1568 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Tabor B 1591 Černý Karel SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1393 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Tabor B 1591 Frnoch Vojtěch CZ Strakonice B 1710 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Tabor B 1591 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tabor C 1837 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Tabor B 1703 Karafiát Karel Reality Hornak Bechyne 1000 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Tabor D 1703 Jeníček Jaromír SK Ceský Krumlov B 1699 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Tabor D 1703 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Usti 1587 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Tabor D 1703 Habeš Jiří Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1000 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Tabor D 1703 Sup Pavel Sokol DDM Pisek 1411 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Tabor D 1703 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice B 1397 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Tabor D 1703 Šourek Martin Spartak Pocatky 1445 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Tabor D 1703 Durchan Jan QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1525 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Tabor D 1703 Soucha Štěpán CZ Strakonice B 1825 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Tabor D 1703 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1570 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Tabor D 1703 Grulo Jan TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1563 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Tabor D 1703 Brožek Miloslav Spartak Sobeslav 1701 1
2007/2008 9 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1576 Vlasák Jan Sokol Chvalšiny 1257 0
2007/2008 8 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1576 Kadlecová Andrea Sokol Tábor D 1533 0
2007/2008 1 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1576 Vaniš Josef TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 0
2007/2008 9 SOKOL Tábor senioři 1576 Polakovič Ján SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1534 ½
2007/2008 8 SOKOL Tábor senioři 1576 Vanýsek Vladislav Reality Horňák Bechyně "C" 1
2007/2008 6 SOKOL Tábor senioři 1576 Chochole Petr SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1394 1
2007/2008 5 SOKOL Tábor senioři 1576 Šourek Martin ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci 1377 1
2007/2008 4 SOKOL Tábor senioři 1576 Hejl Vojtěch BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" 1
2007/2008 3 SOKOL Tábor senioři 1576 Pokorná Alžběta ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1250 1
2007/2008 2 SOKOL Tábor senioři 1576 Vaněk Miloslav SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1474 1
2007/2008 1 SOKOL Tábor senioři 1576 Novotný František SOKOL Tábor junioři 1371 1
2006/2007 9 SOKOL Tábor senióři 1542 Hrubant Miloslav REALITY Horňák Bechyně "B" 1687 0
2006/2007 8 SOKOL Tábor senióři 1542 Petr Josef SILON Sezimovo Ústí "A" 1680 1
2006/2007 7 SOKOL Tábor senióři 1542 Maříková Jana BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" 1399 0
2006/2007 6 SOKOL Tábor senióři 1542 Petráněk Marian TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1566 0
2006/2007 5 SOKOL Tábor senióři 1542 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1
2006/2007 4 SOKOL Tábor senióři 1542 Mikulík Eduard SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1709 ½
2006/2007 3 SOKOL Tábor senióři 1542 Šimeček Josef ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1463 ½
2006/2007 2 SOKOL Tábor senióři 1542 Ptáčník Pavel SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1721 0
2006/2007 1 SOKOL Tábor senióři 1542 Otradovec Luboš SOKOL Tábor junióři 1277 1