Hráč Vondrášek František

Vondrášek František

User Pic
Jméno: Vondrášek František
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Soběslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1686
Elo mezinárodní: 1723
ID: 8916
FIDE ID: 373931
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Spartak Soběslav A 1723 1686 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor C 1403 1410 1
2019/2020 1 Spartak Soběslav B 1723 1686 Kocmánek Lukáš Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1562 1546 0
2018/2019 7 Spartak Soběslav A 1718 1697 Šedivý Roman ŠK Blanský les 1826 1792 ½
2018/2019 6 Spartak Soběslav A 1718 1697 Tipplová Adéla Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1298 1276 1
2018/2019 5 Spartak Soběslav A 1726 1697 Junek Vladimír VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 0 1702 0
2018/2019 4 Spartak Soběslav A 1726 1697 Berkovec Josef ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1378 1388 ½
2018/2019 3 Spartak Soběslav A 1726 1697 Petr Josef SK Sezimovo Ústí 1575 1598 1
2018/2019 2 Spartak Soběslav A 1726 1697 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1759 1744 ½
2018/2019 1 Spartak Soběslav A 1716 1697 Hejl Vojtěch TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1664 1688 1
2018/2019 7 Spartak Soběslav B 1726 1697 Žilavá Anežka ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 2 1270 1204 1
2018/2019 6 Spartak Soběslav B 1726 1697 Jírovec Jakub ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně B 0 1127 1
2018/2019 4 Spartak Soběslav B 1710 1701 Včelák Michal ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1 0 1157 1
2018/2019 3 Spartak Soběslav B 1710 1701 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2031 2035 0
2018/2019 2 Spartak Soběslav B 1710 1701 Krátký Milan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1719 1730 0
2018/2019 7 Spartak Soběslav A 1716 1697 Hejl Vojtěch TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1664 1688 1
2018/2019 6 Spartak Soběslav A 1716 1697 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1762 1744 ½
2018/2019 5 Spartak Soběslav A 1710 1701 Petr Josef SK Sezimovo Ústí 1584 1628 1
2018/2019 4 Spartak Soběslav A 1710 1701 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1684 1703 ½
2018/2019 3 Spartak Soběslav A 1710 1701 Malimánek Marek ŠACHklub Tábor 1369 1423 1
2018/2019 2 Spartak Soběslav A 1710 1701 Budil Petr Sokol Tábor C 0 1932 0
2018/2019 1 Spartak Soběslav A 1719 1701 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1758 1746 0
2017/2018 7 Spartak Soběslav 1728 1695 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1765 1818 0
2017/2018 6 Spartak Soběslav 1719 1695 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1692 1729 1
2017/2018 5 Spartak Soběslav 1732 1695 Bauer Vojtěch VŠTE České Budějovice B 1478 1556 ½
2017/2018 4 Spartak Soběslav 1732 1695 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice C 1843 1820 0
2017/2018 3 Spartak Soběslav 1722 1695 Ducho Pavel SK Sezimovo Ústí 1514 1547 1
2017/2018 2 Spartak Soběslav 1722 1695 Měřínský Václav Šachklub Tábor 1547 1539 ½
2017/2018 1 Spartak Soběslav 1722 1695 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor C 1719 1658 0
2017/2018 7 Spartak Soběslav A 1722 1695 Dvořák Pavel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1719 1743 ½
2017/2018 6 Spartak Soběslav A 1722 1695 Hanzal Pavel ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1706 1723 1
2017/2018 5 Spartak Soběslav A 1719 1695 Man Květoslav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1271 1362 1
2017/2018 4 Spartak Soběslav A 1719 1695 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor C 1711 1658 0
2017/2018 3 Spartak Soběslav A 1719 1695 Měřínský Václav ŠACHklub Tábor 1593 1539 ½
2017/2018 2 Spartak Soběslav A 1719 1695 Ducho Pavel SK Sezimovo Ústí 1530 1547 1
2017/2018 1 Spartak Soběslav A 1731 1708 Brožek Karel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 0
2017/2018 7 Spartak Soběslav B 1732 1695 Zemanová Nikola ŠACHklub Tábor Mladí 2 0 1173 ½
2017/2018 6 Spartak Soběslav B 1722 1695 Veverková Dorota Sokol Tábor D 1201 1086 1
2017/2018 5 Spartak Soběslav B 1722 1695 Man Květoslav ŠS Bechyně C 1331 1362 1
2017/2018 4 Spartak Soběslav B 1719 1695 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1925 1919 1
2017/2018 3 Spartak Soběslav B 1719 1695 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1807 1818 ½
2017/2018 2 Spartak Soběslav B 1731 1708 Včelák Michal ŠACHklub Tábor Mladí 1 0 1172 1
2017/2018 1 Spartak Soběslav B 1731 1708 Ližan Stanislav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0 1326 1
2016/2017 9 Spartak Soběslav B 1768 1768 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice B 1745 1784 ½
2016/2017 8 Spartak Soběslav B 1768 1768 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1856 1859 ½
2016/2017 7 Spartak Soběslav B 1768 1768 Šťastný Petr ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice B 1545 1554 ½
2016/2017 5 Spartak Soběslav B 1768 1768 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1574 0
2016/2017 4 Spartak Soběslav B 1768 1768 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice C 1714 0
2016/2017 2 Spartak Soběslav B 1768 1768 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1859 1869 0
2016/2017 1 Spartak Soběslav B 1768 1768 Blažek Jiří Slávia České Budějovice 1945 1932 0
2016/2017 7 Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 Hosnedl Matyáš ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1581 1675 1
2016/2017 6 Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek B 1755 1732 ½
2016/2017 5 Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 0
2016/2017 4 Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 Beníšek František Royal České Budějovice B 1574 0
2016/2017 3 Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1723 1751 ½
2016/2017 2 Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1897 1866 0
2016/2017 1 Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1506 1
2016/2017 6 Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1877 1826 0
2016/2017 5 Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1836 0
2016/2017 4 Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Třeboň 1750 1813 0
2016/2017 3 Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1723 1751 ½
2016/2017 2 Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1897 1866 0
2016/2017 1 Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1506 1
2015/2016 9 Spartak Soběslav B 1768 1768 Asatryan Manvel QCC Č.Budějovice E 1396 1
2015/2016 6 Spartak Soběslav B 1768 1768 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice B 1796 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Soběslav B 1768 1768 Dvořák Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice D 1706 1766 ½
2015/2016 4 Spartak Soběslav B 1768 1768 Rolínek Vilibald Hraničář H. Stropnice C 1544 ½
2015/2016 3 Spartak Soběslav B 1768 1768 Hejl Vojtěch Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1546 1
2015/2016 1 Spartak Soběslav B 1768 1768 Hosnedl Matyáš Šach.akad. VŠTE Č.Budějovice 1581 1675 ½
2015/2016 11 Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 Brčák Marek ŠSRH Bechyně 1879 1890 1
2015/2016 10 Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 Dvořák Pavel Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1706 1766 0
2015/2016 9 Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 1917 1902 0
2015/2016 8 Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1878 1906 0
2015/2016 7 Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek B 1755 1732 1
2015/2016 6 Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 ½
2015/2016 5 Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 Novák Josef QCC Č.Budějovice B 1785 1811 ½
2015/2016 4 Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 Petráněk Marian Sokol Tábor B 1883 1852 ½
2015/2016 3 Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice 1896 1903 1
2015/2016 1 Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 Dolanský Lukáš Šk Český Krumlov 2070 1976 ½
2014/2015 11 Spartak Soběslav B 1713 Samec František Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1607 ½
2014/2015 10 Spartak Soběslav B 1713 Sup Pavel DDM Písek D 1563 0
2014/2015 9 Spartak Soběslav B 1713 Dvořák Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice G 1906 1909 0
2014/2015 8 Spartak Soběslav B 1713 Fučíková Leona ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1708 ½
2014/2015 6 Spartak Soběslav B 1713 Dundálek Jozef Silon Sez. Ústí B 1668 1621 ½
2014/2015 5 Spartak Soběslav B 1713 Stinková Aneta Šachklub Písek D 1207 1
2014/2015 4 Spartak Soběslav B 1713 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1692 1752 1
2014/2015 3 Spartak Soběslav B 1713 Rybín Jan ŠACHklub Tábor A 1643 1624 ½
2014/2015 2 Spartak Soběslav B 1713 Beníšek František Royal Č.Budějovice B 1569 ½
2014/2015 1 Spartak Soběslav B 1713 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1696 1645 ½
2014/2015 11 Spartak Soběslav 1723 1686 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1797 1754 0
2014/2015 10 Spartak Soběslav 1713 Tesař Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1784 ½
2014/2015 9 Spartak Soběslav 1713 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek B 1874 0
2014/2015 8 Spartak Soběslav 1713 Petráněk Marian Sokol Tábor B 1870 1854 0
2014/2015 7 Spartak Soběslav 1713 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice A 1819 1
2014/2015 6 Spartak Soběslav 1713 Kellner Petr DDM Písek B 1917 1887 0
2014/2015 5 Spartak Soběslav 1713 Absolon Václav Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1908 1931 0
2014/2015 4 Spartak Soběslav 1713 Pekarovič Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1820 1845 1
2014/2015 3 Spartak Soběslav 1713 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor 2051 2043 0
2014/2015 2 Spartak Soběslav 1713 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1629 1706 1
2014/2015 1 Spartak Soběslav 1713 Šlajs Pavel ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1731 0
2013/2014 9 Spartak Soběslav B 1739 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor D 1750 1714 ½
2013/2014 7 Spartak Soběslav B 1739 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1519 0
2013/2014 6 Spartak Soběslav B 1739 Dundálek Jozef Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1621 1595 ½
2013/2014 5 Spartak Soběslav B 1739 Žilavá Kateřina ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor Lady 1454 1499 1
2013/2014 4 Spartak Soběslav B 1739 Berka Jiří ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1306 1
2013/2014 3 Spartak Soběslav B 1739 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1519 1
2013/2014 2 Spartak Soběslav B 1739 Hejl Jaroslav ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1000 1
2013/2014 1 Spartak Soběslav B 1739 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1960 0
2013/2014 7 Spartak Soběslav 1739 Dvořák Arnošt Royal CB 1874 1861 1
2013/2014 6 Spartak Soběslav 1739 Šimek Vladimír Šachklub Písek C 1752 1752 ½
2013/2014 5 Spartak Soběslav 1739 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek 1416 ½
2013/2014 4 Spartak Soběslav 1739 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 1929 1898 ½
2013/2014 3 Spartak Soběslav 1739 Růžička Zdeněk Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1693 0
2013/2014 2 Spartak Soběslav 1739 Olšan Pavel Spartak Kaplice 1616 1
2013/2014 1 Spartak Soběslav 1739 Fryš Michal Slávia České Budějovice 1621 0
2013/2014 6 Spartak Soběslav A 1739 Růžička Zdeněk Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1693 0
2013/2014 5 Spartak Soběslav A 1739 Hitzger Bohdan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1650 1
2013/2014 4 Spartak Soběslav A 1739 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1669 ½
2013/2014 3 Spartak Soběslav A 1739 Fryš Michal Slávia České Budějovice 1621 0
2013/2014 2 Spartak Soběslav A 1739 Samec František TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1628 ½
2013/2014 1 Spartak Soběslav A 1739 Olšan Pavel Spartak Kaplice 1616 1
2012/2013 9 Spartak Soběslav B 1749 Havelka Jonáš QCC České Budějovice H 1400 1
2012/2013 8 Spartak Soběslav B 1749 Zeman Matyáš QCC České Budějovice G 1392 ½
2012/2013 7 Spartak Soběslav B 1749 Podsclan Jaroslav ŠK Suchdol n.Lužn. 1497 ½
2012/2013 6 Spartak Soběslav B 1749 Pecl Mikuláš Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. C 1250 1
2012/2013 5 Spartak Soběslav B 1749 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub České Budějovice 1506 1626 0
2012/2013 4 Spartak Soběslav B 1749 Car Ivan Sokol Ledenice 1621 ½
2012/2013 3 Spartak Soběslav B 1749 Trčka Václav ŠO Třeboň 1983 1983 ½
2012/2013 2 Spartak Soběslav B 1749 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1584 ½
2012/2013 1 Spartak Soběslav B 1749 Novák Martin QCC České Budějovice F 1689 1628 1
2012/2013 11 Spartak Soběslav 1749 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor "C" 1767 1723 1
2012/2013 10 Spartak Soběslav 1749 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "A" 1808 ½
2012/2013 9 Spartak Soběslav 1749 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1817 1778 1
2012/2013 8 Spartak Soběslav 1749 Marek Jan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1830 1
2012/2013 7 Spartak Soběslav 1749 Růžička Zdeněk Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1686 ½
2012/2013 6 Spartak Soběslav 1749 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice "B" 1727 0
2012/2013 5 Spartak Soběslav 1749 Pytlik Ladislav TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1947 1900 ½
2012/2013 4 Spartak Soběslav 1749 Jelínek Lubomír ČZ Strakonice "B" 1431 1
2012/2013 3 Spartak Soběslav 1749 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek "B" 1905 0
2012/2013 2 Spartak Soběslav 1749 Petr Josef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1731 1707 0
2012/2013 1 Spartak Soběslav 1749 Valtr Filip Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1902 1844 0
2011/2012 10 Spartak Soběslav 1726 Dudlíček Josef Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1932 1931 ½
2011/2012 9 Spartak Soběslav 1726 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice A 1784 1917 1
2011/2012 8 Spartak Soběslav 1726 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1729 1
2011/2012 6 Spartak Soběslav 1726 Valtr Filip ŠS Bechyně 1915 1907 1
2011/2012 2 Spartak Soběslav 1726 Krystián Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1824 ½
2011/2012 1 Spartak Soběslav 1726 Koutný Jiří SK Royal České Budějovice 1550 0
2011/2012 9 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1726 Krch Lukáš SOKOL Tábor 1910 1926 1
2011/2012 8 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1726 Rybín Jan ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1447 1
2011/2012 7 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1726 Jandl Vojtěch Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1657 1683 ½
2011/2012 6 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1726 Pytlik Ladislav TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1955 1923 0
2011/2012 5 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1726 Švanda Petr ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1100 1
2011/2012 4 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1726 Svoboda Jan ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1250 1
2011/2012 3 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1726 Fučíková Leona ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1737 ½
2011/2012 2 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1726 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1825 0
2011/2012 1 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1726 Říha Martin SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1985 1928 0
2010/2011 11 Spartak Soběslav 1722 Průša Václav QCC České Budějovice C 1463 1
2010/2011 9 Spartak Soběslav 1722 Hanzal Pavel ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1528 1
2010/2011 8 Spartak Soběslav 1722 Šperlín Radomír ČZ Strakonice C 1000 1
2010/2011 7 Spartak Soběslav 1722 Habeš Jiří Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1550 ½
2010/2011 6 Spartak Soběslav 1722 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1571 ½
2010/2011 5 Spartak Soběslav 1722 Šindelka Vladimír QCC České Budějovice D 1569 1
2009/2010 11 Spartak Sobeslav 1706 Frčka Bohumír Koberce Kajov 1583 ½
2009/2010 10 Spartak Sobeslav 1706 Jareš Jiří Sokol Pisek C 1848 0
2009/2010 9 Spartak Sobeslav 1706 Friedl Václav DDM Pisek 1000 0
2009/2010 8 Spartak Sobeslav 1706 Měsíček Josef QCC C. Budejovice C 1625 ½
2009/2010 7 Spartak Sobeslav 1706 Šindelka Vladimír QCC C. Budejovice D 1513 1
2009/2010 6 Spartak Sobeslav 1706 Habeš Jiří SS Bechyne 1549 1
2009/2010 5 Spartak Sobeslav 1706 Krystián Josef Spartak Pocatky 1717 0
2009/2010 4 Spartak Sobeslav 1706 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1000 ½
2009/2010 3 Spartak Sobeslav 1706 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice B 1650 0
2009/2010 2 Spartak Sobeslav 1706 Simon Jan SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1448 1
2009/2010 1 Spartak Sobeslav 1706 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Usti 1592 1
2009/2010 9 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1706 Čížek Jan Jiskra Třeboň B 1
2009/2010 8 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1706 Trachta Václav Jiskra Třeboň A 1631 1
2009/2010 7 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1706 Adigamov Vladimír Vltavín Besednice 1616 1
2009/2010 6 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1706 Duda Vítězslav Sokol Ledenice ½
2009/2010 4 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1706 Tajmr Vladimír Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1500 1
2009/2010 3 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1706 Bürger František Spartak Kaplice 1793 1
2009/2010 2 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1706 Teodosiev Lyudmil Spartak Počátky B 1000 1
2009/2010 1 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1706 Mička Ondřej TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1360 1
2008/2009 11 Spartak Sobeslav 1719 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1570 1
2008/2009 10 Spartak Sobeslav 1719 Samec František TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1595 ½
2008/2009 9 Spartak Sobeslav 1719 Tlapa Václav CZ Strakonice B 1752 1
2008/2009 8 Spartak Sobeslav 1719 Kašpárek Jaromír SK Ceský Krumlov B 1777 0
2008/2009 7 Spartak Sobeslav 1719 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Usti 1683 ½
2008/2009 6 Spartak Sobeslav 1719 Hrubant Miloslav Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1674 1
2008/2009 5 Spartak Sobeslav 1719 Bican Dominik Sokol DDM Pisek 1664 0
2008/2009 4 Spartak Sobeslav 1719 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice B 1397 1
2008/2009 3 Spartak Sobeslav 1719 Šourek Martin Spartak Pocatky 1445 1
2008/2009 2 Spartak Sobeslav 1719 Tesař Jiří QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1765 ½
2008/2009 1 Spartak Sobeslav 1719 Otradovec Michal Sokol Tabor D 1698 0
2008/2009 9 Spartak Soběslav B 1719 Legátek Bedřich Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1
2008/2009 8 Spartak Soběslav B 1719 Polakovič Ján Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1526 1
2008/2009 7 Spartak Soběslav B 1719 Růžička Zdeněk Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1700 1
2008/2009 6 Spartak Soběslav B 1719 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 1
2008/2009 5 Spartak Soběslav B 1719 Sýkora Karel ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1752 1
2008/2009 4 Spartak Soběslav B 1719 Matyš Ondřej ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 1
2008/2009 3 Spartak Soběslav B 1719 Hejl Vojtěch TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1311 0
2008/2009 2 Spartak Soběslav B 1719 Šourek Martin ŠACHklub Tábor A 1445 ½
2008/2009 1 Spartak Soběslav B 1719 Pytlik Ladislav TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1596 0
2007/2008 11 Spartak Soběslav 1700 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1822 0
2007/2008 10 Spartak Soběslav 1700 Kapoun Karel TJ Spartak Počátky 1575 1
2007/2008 9 Spartak Soběslav 1700 Grulo Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1568 1
2007/2008 8 Spartak Soběslav 1700 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Český Krumlov B 1541 ½
2007/2008 7 Spartak Soběslav 1700 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice C 0
2007/2008 6 Spartak Soběslav 1700 Zachař Jaroslav TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1792 1
2007/2008 5 Spartak Soběslav 1700 Sýkora Karel ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1736 ½
2007/2008 4 Spartak Soběslav 1700 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1609 1
2007/2008 3 Spartak Soběslav 1700 Hemmer Lubomír Sokol Chvalšiny 1600 ½
2007/2008 2 Spartak Soběslav 1700 Pokorný Pavel Sokol Tábor D 1
2007/2008 1 Spartak Soběslav 1700 Durchan Jan ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1518 1
2006/2007 10 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1717 Kapoun Karel TJ Spartak Počátky 1602 1
2006/2007 9 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1717 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice "B" 1836 0
2006/2007 8 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1717 Smažík Filip Royal České Budějovice 1652 ½
2006/2007 6 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1717 Fryš Michal QCC České Budějovice "E" 1541 ½
2006/2007 5 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1717 Sýkora Karel ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1751 0
2006/2007 4 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1717 Černý Karel ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1370 1
2006/2007 3 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1717 Grulo Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1613 1
2006/2007 2 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1717 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor "D" 1758 0
2006/2007 1 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1717 Růžička Vojtěch Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1851 0
2005/2006 11 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1709 Wimberský Antonín Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1710 ½
2005/2006 8 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1709 Hradecký Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1608 ½
2005/2006 7 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1709 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice "C" 1790 ½
2005/2006 6 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1709 Lefler Václav Šachklub Velešín "A" 1570 1
2005/2006 5 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1709 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1580 0
2005/2006 1 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1709 Samec František ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1612 ½