Hráč Pikhart Miroslav

Pikhart Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Pikhart Miroslav
Oddíl: Sokol Tábor
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1903
Elo mezinárodní: 1864
ID: 29434
FIDE ID: 348619
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 2 Sokol Tábor C 1864 1881 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1942 1900 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Tábor C 1864 1881 Pravec Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1783 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Tábor C 1864 1881 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1626 1626 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Tábor C 1864 1881 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1957 1990 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Tábor C 1864 1881 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1942 1900 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Tábor C 1864 1881 Trčka Václav Jiskra Třeboň 1928 1946 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Tábor C 1864 1881 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1927 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Tábor C 1864 1881 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1968 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Tábor C 1864 1881 Pravec Ladislav ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1783 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Tábor C 1864 1881 Mazur David ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1997 1962 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Tábor B 1864 1903 Lainka Bernard ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1791 1797 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Tábor B 1864 1881 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1861 1880 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Tábor B 1864 1881 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1810 1756 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Tábor B 1864 1881 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek B 1970 1910 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Tábor B 1864 1881 Zimák Karel DDM Písek B 1928 1908 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Tábor B 1864 1881 Jandl Vojtěch Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1890 1955 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Tábor B 1864 1881 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1926 1907 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Tábor B 1864 1881 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor 2103 2123 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Tábor C 1946 1921 Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1806 1839 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Tábor C 1946 1921 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1931 1933 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Tábor C 1946 1921 Valtr Filip Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1920 1861 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Tábor C 1946 1921 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1945 1933 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Tábor C 1946 1921 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek B 1896 1926 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Tábor C 1946 1921 Mošnička Jan TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1873 1850 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Tábor C 1946 1921 Zimák Karel DDM Písek B 1918 1901 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Tábor C 1946 1921 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1875 1837 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Tábor C 1946 1921 Muzikář Jan Šk Český Krumlov 2056 2017 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Tábor C 1946 1921 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor B 2064 2057 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Tábor C 1946 1921 Mezera Lukáš Qcc České Budějovice B 2039 2047 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Tábor "C" 1860 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1853 1861 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Tábor "C" 1860 Baloun Tomáš Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1896 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Tábor "C" 1860 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice "A" 2018 1987 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Tábor "C" 1860 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1900 1839 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Tábor "C" 1860 Šťastný Vratislav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1851 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Tábor "C" 1860 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 2001 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Tábor "C" 1860 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice "B" 1940 1973 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Tábor "C" 1860 Novák Jiří TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1927 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Tábor "C" 1860 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice "B" 1829 1773 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Tábor "C" 1860 Hřídel Marek Šachklub Písek "B" 1908 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Tábor "C" 1860 Zabloudil František TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1885 1838 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Tábor B 1860 Lampíř Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha B 2045 2081 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Tábor B 1860 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1980 1958 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Tábor B 1860 Mašek Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2174 2166 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Tábor B 1860 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2096 2098 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Tábor B 1860 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov 1777 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Tábor B 1860 Skála Jaromír Sparta Kutná Hora 2046 2035 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Tábor C 1827 Hejda Martin QCC České Budějovice C 1689 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Tábor C 1827 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1917 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Tábor C 1827 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1622 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Tábor C 1827 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1906 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Tábor C 1827 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 1929 1943 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Tábor C 1827 Jeníček Jaromír Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1811 1815 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Tábor C 1827 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1568 1548 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Tábor C 1827 Mejta František DDM Písek 1781 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Tábor C 1827 Malý Pavel ŠS Bechyně B 1842 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Tábor C 1827 Streďák Josef Šachklub Písek C 1807 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Tábor B 1827 Linha Jaromír Šachklub Písek B 1655 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Tábor B 1827 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice B 1522 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Tábor B 1827 Lomský Radek SK Royal České Budějovice 1778 1731 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Tábor B 1827 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1762 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Tábor B 1827 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1832 1832 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Tábor B 1827 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1868 1809 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Tábor C 1806 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1946 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Tábor C 1806 Petkov Andon Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1791 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Tábor C 1806 Roj Martin Tatran Prachatice 1649 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Tábor C 1806 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1934 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Tábor C 1806 Odehnal Jaroslav Reality Horňák Bechyně 2063 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Tábor C 1806 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1660 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Tábor C 1806 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice 1739 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Tábor C 1806 Krystián Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1774 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Tabor B 1806 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzen 1 2202 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Tabor C 1815 Šauer Pavel ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1630 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Tabor C 1815 Bartos Jan Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1873 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Tabor C 1815 Hájek Bohumír CZ Strakonice B 1434 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Tabor C 1815 Šlajs Pavel SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1000 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Tabor C 1842 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1872 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Tabor C 1842 Machálek Martin SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1810 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Tabor C 1842 Smažík Filip Royal Ceske Budejovice 1622 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Tabor C 1842 Ducho Adam Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1700 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Tabor C 1842 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1845 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Tabor C 1842 Beter Arnošt SK Cesky Krumlov 1916 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Tabor C 1842 Maříková Jana Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1739 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Tabor C 1842 Švejnoha Miroslav CZ Strakonice 1789 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Tabor C 1842 Hašek Václav Sokol Tabor B 2027 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Tábor D 1872 Lacina Filip ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1779 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Tábor D 1872 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1925 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Tábor D 1872 Kupka Ondřej Sokol Chvalšiny 1707 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Tábor D 1872 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1974 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Tábor D 1872 Blažek Jiří ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1949 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Tábor D 1872 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1829 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Tábor D 1872 Foit Vladimír TJ Spartak Počátky 1894 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Tábor D 1872 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1903 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Tábor D 1872 Vykoukal František ŠK Český Krumlov B 1874 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Tábor "D" Šperger Michal Royal České Budějovice 1882 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Tábor "D" Průša Václav QCC České Budějovice "D" 1478 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Tábor "D" Kratochvíl Jiří QCC České Budějovice "E" 1760 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Tábor "D" Krátký Milan ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1594 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tábor "D" Erban Štěpán ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1566 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tábor "D" Hochmann Vladimír Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1764 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Tábor "D" Kapoun Karel TJ Spartak Počátky 1602 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tábor "D" Šimek Vladimír Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1774 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tábor "D" Kašpar Jaroslav Šachklub Velešín 1743 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Tábor "D" Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav "A" 1807 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Tábor C Německý Jan Koberce Kájov 1473 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Tábor C Hanuš Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 1703 1