Hráč Korčák Arnošt

Korčák Arnošt

User Pic
Jméno: Korčák Arnošt
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Kaplice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1766
Elo mezinárodní: 1737
ID: 31202
FIDE ID: 23700130
Rok narození: 1940
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Spartak Kaplice 1737 1766 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1895 1881 ½
2018/2019 3 Spartak Kaplice 1730 1766 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 1940 1924 ½
2018/2019 2 Spartak Kaplice 1730 1766 Šauer Pavel SK Royal CB 1941 1898 0
2018/2019 1 Spartak Kaplice 1730 1766 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1681 1736 ½
2018/2019 7 Spartak Kaplice 1730 1766 Rolinková Adéla ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1213 1252 1
2018/2019 6 Spartak Kaplice 1730 1766 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 1940 1924 ½
2018/2019 4 Spartak Kaplice 1733 1773 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1686 1749 ½
2018/2019 2 Spartak Kaplice 1743 1773 Šauer Pavel SK Royal CB 1931 1893 0
2018/2019 1 Spartak Kaplice 1743 1773 Ližan Stanislav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0 1345 1
2017/2018 7 Spartak Kaplice 1757 1785 Šourek Martin Šachklub Tábor 1865 1880 0
2017/2018 6 Spartak Kaplice 1733 1785 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1799 1790 1
2017/2018 5 Spartak Kaplice 1749 1785 David Karel SK Sezimovo Ústí 1836 1854 ½
2017/2018 4 Spartak Kaplice 1749 1785 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1728 1778 0
2017/2018 2 Spartak Kaplice 1766 1785 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1820 1784 0
2017/2018 1 Spartak Kaplice 1766 1785 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 1837 1825 0
2017/2018 7 Spartak Kaplice 1766 1785 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1820 1784 0
2017/2018 4 Spartak Kaplice 1733 1785 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 1884 1825 0
2017/2018 2 Spartak Kaplice 1733 1785 Bican Dominik DDM Písek 1810 1782 1
2017/2018 1 Spartak Kaplice 1795 1796 Kotál Petr ČZ Strakonice D 1545 1521 1
2016/2017 6 Spartak Kaplice 1680 1767 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 1
2016/2017 5 Spartak Kaplice 1680 1767 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor C 1642 1560 ½
2016/2017 4 Spartak Kaplice 1680 1767 Trčka Václav Jiskra Třeboň 1994 1960 ½
2016/2017 2 Spartak Kaplice 1680 1767 Vaniš Josef Royal České Budějovice 2027 2027 1
2016/2017 7 Spartak Kaplice 1680 1767 Bican Dominik DDM Písek B 1798 1744 1
2016/2017 4 Spartak Kaplice 1680 1767 Motejzík Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice B 1543 1494 ½
2016/2017 3 Spartak Kaplice 1680 1767 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice C 1731 1
2016/2017 1 Spartak Kaplice 1680 1767 Vaniš Josef Royal České Budějovice A 2027 2027 1
2015/2016 7 Spartak Kaplice 1680 1767 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice B 1700 1700 ½
2015/2016 6 Spartak Kaplice 1680 1767 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice 1787 1764 0
2015/2016 2 Spartak Kaplice 1680 1767 Šimek Vladimír Šachklub Písek C 1837 1769 0
2015/2016 6 Spartak Kaplice 1680 1767 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1666 1588 1
2015/2016 4 Spartak Kaplice 1680 1767 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1836 ½
2015/2016 2 Spartak Kaplice 1680 1767 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice B 1700 1700 ½
2015/2016 1 Spartak Kaplice 1680 1767 Šimek Vladimír Šachklub Písek C 1837 1769 0
2015/2016 11 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1680 1767 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice 1727 0
2015/2016 9 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1680 1767 Mejta František DDM Písek B 1867 1867 1
2015/2016 8 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1680 1767 Mošnička Jan Sokol Tábor B 1897 1866 0
2015/2016 7 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1680 1767 Kouba Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice B 1786 1774 ½
2015/2016 6 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1680 1767 Rychlík Luboš Spartak Soběslav 1511 1
2015/2016 2 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1680 1767 Marek Jan ŠSRH Bechyně 1829 1847 ½
2015/2016 1 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1680 1767 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1757 1741 ½
2014/2015 11 Vltavín Besednice 1749 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1523 1
2014/2015 10 Vltavín Besednice 1749 Hlaváček Ondřej VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1824 1763 1
2014/2015 8 Vltavín Besednice 1749 Šindelka Vladimír QCC ČB E 1592 1540 1
2014/2015 7 Vltavín Besednice 1749 Hůle František Sokol Čkyně 1711 ½
2014/2015 6 Vltavín Besednice 1749 Bauer Jan QCC ČB I 1328 1
2014/2015 4 Vltavín Besednice 1749 Štěch Pavel QCC ČB H 1570 1706 ½
2014/2015 2 Vltavín Besednice 1749 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice B 1887 1854 1
2014/2015 1 Vltavín Besednice 1749 Olšan Pavel Spartak Kaplice B 1621 ½
2013/2014 7 Spartak Kaplice 1748 Streďák Josef Šachklub Písek C 1795 0
2013/2014 6 Spartak Kaplice 1748 Zachař Jaroslav Royal CB 1856 1
2013/2014 5 Spartak Kaplice 1748 Lainka Bernard Tatran Prachatice 1808 1822 ½
2013/2014 1 Spartak Kaplice 1748 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1726 1713 1
2013/2014 8 Vltavín Besednice 1748 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice B 1657 0
2013/2014 7 Vltavín Besednice 1748 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1658 1658 1
2013/2014 6 Vltavín Besednice 1748 Punčochář Michal QCC České Budějovice D 1429 1
2013/2014 5 Vltavín Besednice 1748 Kadlecová Andrea Šachklub České Budějovice 1629 0
2013/2014 4 Vltavín Besednice 1748 Šulčík Karel QCC České Budějovice F 1576 1
2013/2014 1 Vltavín Besednice 1748 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice E 1669 ½
2013/2014 7 Spartak Kaplice 1748 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1726 1713 1
2012/2013 9 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1732 Blažek Jiří VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1945 1933 0
2012/2013 6 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1732 Moronga Jan KOBERCE Kájov 1884 1888 0
2012/2013 5 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1732 Mikulič Bohumil SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1529 1
2012/2013 4 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1732 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1851 1
2012/2013 2 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1732 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice "D" 1672 1
2012/2013 1 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1732 Smetana Jan ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 1556 1
2011/2012 9 Spartak Kaplice 1733 Budil Petr Sokol Tábor C 1922 0
2011/2012 2 Spartak Kaplice 1733 Mejta František DDM Písek 1781 0
2011/2012 1 Spartak Kaplice 1733 Jandl Vojtěch ŠS Bechyně B 1657 1683 ½
2011/2012 9 Vltavín Besednice 1733 Majer Jiří ŠO Trebon 1769 1
2011/2012 8 Vltavín Besednice 1733 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1615 0
2011/2012 7 Vltavín Besednice 1733 Dvořák Michal TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1100 1
2011/2012 6 Vltavín Besednice 1733 Gutwirth Jan TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1729 1
2011/2012 2 Vltavín Besednice 1733 Hloušek Jiří Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1467 1
2011/2012 1 Vltavín Besednice 1733 Tajmr Vladimír Šachový klub Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1490 1
2010/2011 10 Spartak Kaplice 1727 Dort Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1827 ½
2010/2011 9 Spartak Kaplice 1727 Janků Jaroslav SK Royal České Budějovice B 1739 0
2010/2011 6 Spartak Kaplice 1727 Hrubant Miloslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1661 1
2010/2011 8 Vltavín Besednice 1727 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1000 1
2010/2011 7 Vltavín Besednice 1727 Benda Michal Spartak Kaplice B 1616 ½
2010/2011 6 Vltavín Besednice 1727 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1520 1
2010/2011 4 Vltavín Besednice 1727 Podsclan Jaroslav Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1250 0
2010/2011 1 Vltavín Besednice 1727 Kapoun Karel Spartak Pocátky B 1562 1
2009/2010 8 Vltavín Besednice 1711 Pouzar František Sokol Ledenice 1
2009/2010 7 Vltavín Besednice 1711 Gutwirth Jan TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1712 1
2009/2010 4 Vltavín Besednice 1711 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky B 1450 ½
2009/2010 3 Vltavín Besednice 1711 Mička Ondřej TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1360 1
2009/2010 2 Vltavín Besednice 1711 Kropík František Jiskra Třeboň B 1502 1
2009/2010 1 Vltavín Besednice 1711 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Třeboň A 1757 1
2008/2009 10 Spartak Kaplice 1700 Šedivý Roman SK Ceský Krumlov B 1499 0
2008/2009 8 Spartak Kaplice 1700 Alexa Jaroslav Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1638 1
2008/2009 7 Spartak Kaplice 1700 Friedl Václav Sokol DDM Pisek 1
2008/2009 6 Spartak Kaplice 1700 Klein Zdeněk Tatran Prachatice B 1736 1
2008/2009 3 Spartak Kaplice 1700 Otradovec Michal Sokol Tabor D 1698 ½
2008/2009 2 Spartak Kaplice 1700 Kůta Miroslav CZ Strakonice B 1765 ½
2008/2009 1 Spartak Kaplice 1700 Vodák David TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1
2008/2009 9 Besednice 1700 Smažík Filip ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1622 1
2008/2009 8 Besednice 1700 Pouzar František Ledenice 1
2008/2009 7 Besednice 1700 Jeníček Jaromír Kájov 1699 ½
2008/2009 6 Besednice 1700 Novák Josef QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1767 0
2008/2009 4 Besednice 1700 Bürger František Chvalšiny 1779 1
2008/2009 2 Besednice 1700 Šulčík Karel QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1605 ½
2007/2008 9 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1701 Žák Zdeněk ŠACHKLUB Velešín 1587 1
2007/2008 7 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1701 Pultr Evžen ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1677 0
2007/2008 6 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1701 Jeníček Jaromír KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1712 1
2007/2008 5 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1701 Fryk Miroslav FAN KLUB Vyšší Brod - šachy 1
2007/2008 2 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1701 Nováková Blanka QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1731 ½
2007/2008 1 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1701 Kašpar Jaroslav TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1746 0
2006/2007 9 VLTAVÍN Besednice Jiřík Radovan QCC České Budějovice "G" 1488 0
2006/2007 8 VLTAVÍN Besednice Lefler Václav TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1597 1
2006/2007 7 VLTAVÍN Besednice Jeníček Jaromír KOBERCE Kájov 1713 1
2006/2007 6 VLTAVÍN Besednice Němcová Olga QCC České Budějovice "F" 1496 1
2006/2007 5 VLTAVÍN Besednice Bürger František SOKOL Chvalšiny "A" 1743 ½
2006/2007 3 VLTAVÍN Besednice Šandera Jakub SOKOL Chvalšiny "B" 1