Hráč Petráněk Marian

Petráněk Marian

User Pic
Jméno: Petráněk Marian
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1910
Elo mezinárodní: 1941
ID: 16158
FIDE ID: 342203
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1941 1910 Ludačka Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 0 1863 1
2019/2020 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1941 1910 Baasan Ganbaatar Šachklub Písek B 0 0 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1930 1892 Hřídel Marek ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1972 1956 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1930 1892 Hejda Ondřej VŠTE České Budějovice B 0 1100 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1936 1892 Absolon Václav ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1948 1946 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1936 1892 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek B 1681 1649 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1892 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice B 1940 1924 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1892 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov 2060 2038 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1914 1865 Rolinek František VŠTE České Budějovice A 1847 1829 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1901 1865 Zikmund Alexandr ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1858 1811 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1901 1865 Brožek Karel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1671 1746 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1889 1865 Brčák Marek Sokol Tábor B 1944 1932 1
2017/2018 11 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1880 1856 Vondruš Martin Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1862 1883 1
2017/2018 9 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1871 1856 Šťastný Vratislav ŠS Bechyně 1902 1884 ½
2017/2018 8 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1871 1856 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1807 1734 1
2017/2018 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1881 1856 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1872 1894 0
2017/2018 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1881 1856 Moronga Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1904 1909 ½
2017/2018 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1880 1856 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice B 1685 1682 1
2017/2018 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1880 1856 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice 1916 1932 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1880 1856 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor B 1899 1889 ½
2017/2018 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1872 1848 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1917 1913 0
2017/2018 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1872 1848 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek B 1888 1884 1
2015/2016 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1852 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek C 1927 1896 ½
2015/2016 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1852 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1851 1892 0
2015/2016 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1852 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1796 ½
2015/2016 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1852 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1755 1732 0
2015/2016 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1852 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1877 1826 1
2015/2016 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1852 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 0
2015/2016 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1852 Tůmová Anna Šachklub Tábor 1715 1670 1
2015/2016 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1852 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1877 1826 1
2015/2016 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1852 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1914 1819 0
2015/2016 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1852 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 0
2015/2016 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1852 Dvořák Pavel Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 0
2015/2016 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1852 Alexa Jaroslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1759 1811 0
2015/2016 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1852 Šedivý Karel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1793 1776 0
2015/2016 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1852 Tůmová Anna ŠACHklub Tábor 1715 1670 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Tábor B 1883 1852 Šimek Vladimír Šk Písek B 1837 1769 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Tábor B 1883 1852 Kellner Petr DDM Písek B 1931 1910 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Tábor B 1883 1852 Moronga Jan Šk Český Krumlov 1883 1895 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Tábor B 1883 1852 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1227 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Tábor B 1883 1852 Nuc Kryštof QCC Č.Budějovice B 1461 1437 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Tábor B 1883 1852 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Tábor B 1883 1852 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 1917 1902 ½
2014/2015 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1854 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice C 1970 1954 ½
2014/2015 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1854 Valenz Miroslav Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2130 2081 0
2014/2015 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1854 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1947 1909 ½
2014/2015 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1854 Hejl Jaroslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2051 2083 0
2014/2015 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1854 Dolanský Lukáš Spartak Kaplice 1713 1890 0
2014/2015 9 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1854 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1883 1854 ½
2014/2015 8 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1854 Mazur David ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1997 1962 0
2014/2015 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1854 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1947 1909 ½
2014/2015 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1854 Hejl Jaroslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2051 2083 0
2014/2015 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1854 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1946 1949 0
2014/2015 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1854 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2041 2047 0
2014/2015 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1854 Trčka Václav Jiskra Třeboň 1928 1946 0
2014/2015 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1854 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1968 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Tábor B 1941 1910 Zikmund Alexandr ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1822 1719 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Tábor B 1870 1854 Dolanský Lukáš ŠK Český Krumlov 1713 1890 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Tábor B 1870 1854 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1823 1821 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Tábor B 1870 1854 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1713 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Tábor B 1870 1854 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice A 1834 1869 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Tábor B 1870 1854 Mejta František DDM Písek B 1888 1885 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Tábor B 1870 1854 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1947 1909 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Tábor B 1870 1854 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor 2044 2047 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1788 1804 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor C 1878 1910 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1788 1804 Mošnička Jan TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1873 1850 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1788 1804 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1909 1905 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1788 1804 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice B 1902 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1788 1804 Muzikář Jan Šk Český Krumlov 2056 2017 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1788 1804 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1928 1915 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1788 1804 Kouba Pavel Qcc České Budějovice B 1880 1838 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1788 1804 Streďák Josef Šachklub Písek B 1795 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1788 1804 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1894 1872 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1788 1804 Brčák Marek Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1903 1915 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1788 1804 Samec František Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1628 1
2012/2013 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1828 1828 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1478 ½
2012/2013 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1828 1828 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1664 1706 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1828 1828 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 2001 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1828 1828 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice "B" 1940 1973 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1828 1828 Valtr Filip Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1902 1844 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1828 1828 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice "B" 1698 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1828 1828 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek "B" 2005 1982 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1828 1828 Petr Josef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1731 1707 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1828 1828 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1782 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1828 1828 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor "C" 1741 1833 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1828 1828 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice "A" 1905 1850 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1828 1828 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1817 1778 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1828 1828 Bernáth Štefan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1928 1952 0
2011/2012 11 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1691 Vaniš Josef SK Royal České Budějovice 2028 2037 ½
2011/2012 10 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1691 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1764 0
2011/2012 9 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1691 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek B 2058 2063 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1691 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice A 1921 1931 ½
2011/2012 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1691 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1832 1832 1
2011/2012 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1691 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1879 1891 0
2011/2012 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1691 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně 1934 1936 0
2011/2012 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1691 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2075 2071 0
2011/2012 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1691 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1716 ½
2011/2012 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1691 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1867 0
2011/2012 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1691 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1458 1
2010/2011 9 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1679 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1660 1
2010/2011 8 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1679 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor Junioři 1766 0
2010/2011 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1679 Říha Jan Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1527 1
2010/2011 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1679 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1838 0
2010/2011 11 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1679 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1660 1
2010/2011 10 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1679 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice 1863 0
2010/2011 9 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1679 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice B 1792 1
2010/2011 8 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1679 Kapoun Karel Spartak Počátky 1562 ½
2010/2011 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1679 Sporka Božetěch Sokol Platan Písek B 1793 0
2010/2011 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1679 Mička Ondřej Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1333 1
2010/2011 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1679 Šťastný Vratislav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1858 ½
2009/2010 9 SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1647 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 2094 ½
2009/2010 2 SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1647 Severa Jiří SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1591 1
2009/2010 10 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1647 Absolon Václav REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1882 0
2009/2010 8 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1647 Rosocha Martin TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1
2009/2010 5 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1647 Hejda Martin QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1675 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1647 Roj Martin SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1595 1
2009/2010 3 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1647 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tabor C 1894 1
2008/2009 11 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1645 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1705 ½
2008/2009 10 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1645 Soucha Štěpán CZ Strakonice 1825 0
2008/2009 9 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1645 Sporka Božetěch Sokol Platan Pisek B 1783 0
2008/2009 8 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1645 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tabor B 1809 1
2008/2009 6 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1645 Král Ladislav SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1770 0
2008/2009 5 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1645 Absolon Václav Reality Hornak Bechyne 1862 0
2008/2009 1 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1645 Moronga Jan SK Cesky Krumlov 1854 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1645 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1701 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1645 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1645 Mikulík Eduard Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1693 1
2007/2008 8 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1613 Malý Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 1861 0
2007/2008 5 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1613 Koloušek Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice B 1910 ½
2007/2008 2 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1613 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor C 1949 0
2007/2008 9 SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1613 Stach Jindřich Reality Horňák Bechyně "C" 1
2007/2008 8 SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1613 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1849 1
2007/2008 7 SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1613 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci 1250 1
2007/2008 5 SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1613 Mička Ondřej BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" 1323 ½
2007/2008 1 SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1613 Krátký Milan SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1694 1
2006/2007 9 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1566 Mošnička Jan SILON Sezimovo Ústí "A" 1871 0
2006/2007 8 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1566 Grulo Jan BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" 1613 1
2006/2007 6 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1566 Severa Jiří SOKOL Tábor senióři 1542 1
2006/2007 5 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1566 Polakovič Ján SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1544 1
2006/2007 4 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1566 Šimeček Josef ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1463 1
2006/2007 1 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1566 Hrubant Miloslav REALITY Horňák Bechyně "B" 1687 0
2006/2007 10 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1566 Brčák Marek Sokol Tábor C 1702 1
2006/2007 3 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1566 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1767 0
2005/2006 8 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1520 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor B 1982 0
2005/2006 6 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1520 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1851 ½
2005/2006 4 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1520 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor C 1893 0
2005/2006 3 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1520 Kříha Pavel Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1872 ½