Hráč Mejta František

Mejta František

User Pic
Jméno: Mejta František
Oddíl: DDM Písek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1837
Elo mezinárodní: 1840
ID: 15333
FIDE ID: 368318
Rok narození: 1959
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 5 DDM Písek 1835 1847 Hess Pavel Slávia České Budějovice 1939 1932 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 DDM Písek 1835 1847 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice 1597 1671 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 DDM Písek B 1835 1847 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1810 1813 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 DDM Písek B 1835 1847 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1822 1832 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 DDM Písek B 1835 1847 Baasan Ganbaatar Šachklub Písek B 1815 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 DDM Písek B 1850 1847 Kukla Bohuslav ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1366 1457 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 DDM Písek B 1850 1839 Smola David QCC České Budějovice B 1659 1500 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 DDM Písek B 1841 1839 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1818 1793 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 DDM Písek B 1853 1839 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov 1912 1873 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 DDM Písek B 1853 1839 Pražák Daniel VŠTE České Budějovice 1723 1906 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 DDM Písek B 1847 1839 Kadlecová Andrea Šachklub Tábor 0 1669 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 DDM Písek 1850 1847 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav A 1773 1750 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 DDM Písek 1850 1847 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1870 1870 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 DDM Písek 1847 1839 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1709 1691 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 DDM Písek B 1843 1831 Majer František ŠK Český Krumlov 1581 1566 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 DDM Písek B 1843 1831 Rolinek František VŠTE České Budějovice A 1852 1825 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 DDM Písek B 1855 1831 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1678 1657 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 DDM Písek B 1855 1831 Novák Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1868 1859 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 DDM Písek B 1837 1831 Straka Zdeněk ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1762 1744 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 DDM Písek B 1837 1831 Garabiková Elizabeth VŠTE České Budějovice B 0 1055 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 DDM Písek B 1830 1848 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1801 1839 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 DDM Písek B 1856 1848 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1762 1775 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 DDM Písek B 1861 1848 Chval Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice B 2143 2092 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 DDM Písek 1855 1831 Šauer Pavel SK Royal CB 1936 1898 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 DDM Písek 1837 1831 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1743 1757 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 DDM Písek 1837 1831 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor 1880 1892 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 DDM Písek 1837 1831 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1886 1881 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 DDM Písek 1837 1831 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1886 1881 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 DDM Písek 1837 1831 Hochmann Vladimír TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1786 1735 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 DDM Písek 1830 1848 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1759 1760 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 DDM Písek 1830 1848 David Karel SK Sezimovo Ústí 1828 1821 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 DDM Písek 1856 1848 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1721 1750 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 DDM Písek 1856 1848 Rybín Jan ŠACHklub Tábor 1866 1882 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 DDM Písek 1861 1848 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav A 1803 1776 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 DDM Písek 1867 1867 Kouba Pavel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1786 1774 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 DDM Písek 1867 1867 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1637 1607 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 DDM Písek 1867 1867 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1819 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 DDM Písek 1867 1867 Marek Jan ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1829 1847 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 DDM Písek 1867 1867 Šťastný Petr VŠTE České Budějovice C 1545 1554 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 DDM Písek 1867 1867 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 DDM Písek 1867 1867 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice D 1690 1710 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 DDM Písek 1833 1827 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice B 1710 1698 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 DDM Písek 1835 1827 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice A 2096 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 DDM Písek 1835 1827 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice 1863 1841 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 DDM Písek 1848 1827 Malý Jan ŠS Bechyně 1479 1553 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 DDM Písek 1842 1836 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1800 1818 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 DDM Písek 1842 1836 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1875 1904 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 DDM Písek 1835 1827 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1884 1881 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 DDM Písek 1835 1827 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice C 1815 1820 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 DDM Písek 1848 1827 Šťastný Petr VŠTE České Budějovice C 1462 1486 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 DDM Písek 1848 1827 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice C 1930 1960 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 DDM Písek 1848 1827 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice D 1699 1698 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 DDM Písek 1848 1827 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1729 1764 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 DDM Písek 1842 1836 Rolinek Dominik VŠTE České Budějovice B 1917 1874 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 DDM Písek B 1867 1867 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1796 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 DDM Písek B 1867 1867 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek B 1962 1906 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 DDM Písek B 1867 1867 Vaniš Josef Royal České Budějovice A 2027 2027 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 DDM Písek B 1867 1867 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1665 1879 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 DDM Písek B 1867 1867 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice C 1908 1887 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 DDM Písek B 1867 1867 Šťastný Petr ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1545 1554 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 DDM Písek B 1867 1867 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice B 1622 1704 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 DDM Písek B 1867 1867 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1897 1866 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 DDM Písek B 1867 1867 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1830 1878 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 DDM Písek B 1867 1867 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1520 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 DDM Písek B 1867 1867 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1851 1853 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 DDM Písek B 1867 1867 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1665 1879 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 DDM Písek B 1867 1867 Šťastný Petr ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1545 1554 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 DDM Písek B 1867 1867 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice B 1622 1704 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 DDM Písek 1867 1867 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1882 1874 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 DDM Písek 1867 1867 Odehnal Jaroslav Šachklub Tábor 1950 1940 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 DDM Písek 1867 1867 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 DDM Písek 1867 1867 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1796 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 DDM Písek 1867 1867 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek C 2007 1981 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 DDM Písek 1867 1867 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1802 1829 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 DDM Písek 1867 1867 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1802 1829 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 DDM Písek 1867 1867 Jiřík Radovan Royal České Budějovice 1504 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 DDM Písek 1867 1867 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1796 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 DDM Písek 1867 1867 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1786 1774 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 DDM Písek 1867 1867 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1750 1687 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 DDM Písek 1867 1867 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek C 2007 1981 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 DDM Písek B 1867 1867 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1927 1871 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 DDM Písek B 1867 1867 Korčák Arnošt Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1680 1767 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 DDM Písek B 1867 1867 Kouba Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice B 1786 1774 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 DDM Písek B 1867 1867 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 DDM Písek B 1867 1867 Kašpárek Jaromír Šk Český Krumlov 1848 1848 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 DDM Písek B 1867 1867 Brčák Marek ŠSRH Bechyně 1879 1890 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 DDM Písek B 1867 1867 Fuciman Ondřej Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1338 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 DDM Písek B 1867 1867 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 1917 1902 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 DDM Písek 1888 1885 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice 1874 1809 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 DDM Písek 1888 1885 Majer František ŠK Blanský les 1701 1631 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 DDM Písek 1888 1885 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek 1956 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 DDM Písek 1888 1885 Sýkora Tomáš QCC České Budějovice D 1540 1444 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 DDM Písek 1888 1885 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1667 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 DDM Písek 1888 1885 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1823 1821 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 DDM Písek 1888 1885 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1785 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 DDM Písek 1888 1885 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1834 1869 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 DDM Písek B 1888 1885 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor C 1742 1654 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 DDM Písek B 1888 1885 Kerner Pavel ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1760 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 DDM Písek B 1888 1885 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice 1874 1809 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 DDM Písek B 1888 1885 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek C 1956 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 DDM Písek B 1888 1885 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 DDM Písek D 1888 1885 Tůmová Anna ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1574 1672 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 DDM Písek D 1888 1885 Novák Rudolf Silon Sez. Ústí B 1692 1648 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 DDM Písek D 1888 1885 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1696 1645 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 DDM Písek D 1888 1885 Tichý Tomáš Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1573 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 DDM Písek D 1888 1885 Dvořák Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice G 1906 1909 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 DDM Písek B 1840 1837 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor 1873 1869 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 DDM Písek B 1888 1885 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice B 1824 1723 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 DDM Písek B 1888 1885 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1929 1899 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 DDM Písek B 1888 1885 Majer František ŠK Český Krumlov 1701 1631 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 DDM Písek B 1888 1885 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice B 1846 1846 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 DDM Písek B 1888 1885 Rychlík Luboš Spartak Soběslav 1515 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 DDM Písek B 1888 1885 Petráněk Marian Sokol Tábor B 1870 1854 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 DDM Písek B 1888 1885 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek B 1970 1910 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 DDM Písek B 1888 1885 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1923 1880 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 DDM Písek 1907 1907 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1774 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 DDM Písek 1907 1907 Hlaváček Ondřej Slávia České Budějovice 1824 1764 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 DDM Písek 1907 1907 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1972 1934 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 DDM Písek 1907 1907 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1787 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 DDM Písek 1907 1907 Vaniš Josef Royal CB 2027 2027 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 DDM Písek 1907 1907 Roj Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 2165 2167 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 DDM Písek 1907 1907 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek C 1994 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 DDM Písek 1907 1907 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek C 1994 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 DDM Písek 1907 1907 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1890 1906 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 DDM Písek 1907 1907 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1880 1889 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 DDM Písek 1907 1907 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně B 1932 1952 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 DDM Písek 1907 1907 Vaniš Josef Royal CB 2027 2027 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 DDM Písek 1907 1907 Roj Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 2165 2167 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 DDM Písek B 1907 1907 Jirásko Martin TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1429 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 DDM Písek B 1907 1907 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1894 1872 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 DDM Písek B 1907 1907 Jandl Vojtěch Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1891 1926 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 DDM Písek B 1907 1907 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1826 1749 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 DDM Písek B 1907 1907 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1820 1839 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 DDM Písek B 1907 1907 Novák Rudolf TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1683 1607 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 DDM Písek B 1907 1907 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek B 1977 1952 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 DDM Písek B 1907 1907 Novák Martin ČZ Strakonice B 1728 1798 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 DDM Písek B 1907 1907 Fráňa Tomáš Šk Český Krumlov 1948 2019 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 DDM "D" Písek 1809 Tůmová Anna ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1483 1388 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 DDM "D" Písek 1809 Kukla Bohuslav Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1528 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 DDM "D" Písek 1809 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1665 1626 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 DDM "D" Písek 1809 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1702 1647 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 DDM Písek 1809 Svoboda Jan ŠACHklub Tábor A 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 DDM Písek 1809 Lainka Bernard Tatran Prachatice A 1808 1824 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 DDM Písek 1809 Eder Antonín Spartak Počátky 1548 1549 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 DDM Písek 1809 Mazal Jiří ŠACHklub Písek C 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 DDM Písek 1809 Šindelka Vladimír QCC Č.Budějovice C 1586 1490 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 DDM Písek 1809 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1737 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 DDM Písek 1809 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně B 1651 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 DDM Písek 1809 Rosocha Martin TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1546 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 DDM Písek 1809 Lomský Radek Royal Č.Budějovice 1775 1758 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 DDM Písek 1809 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1823 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 DDM Písek D 1781 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice B 1851 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 DDM Písek D 1781 Krška Vojtěch QCC České Budějovice D 1743 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 DDM Písek D 1781 Šauer Pavel Royal České Budějovice B 1730 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 DDM Písek 1781 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1886 1886 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 DDM Písek 1781 Šimeček Bohumil Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1525 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 DDM Písek 1781 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1568 1548 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 DDM Písek 1781 Půža Julius QCC České Budějovice C 1719 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 DDM Písek 1781 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Bechyně B 1747 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 DDM Písek 1781 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1713 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 DDM Písek 1781 Šimek Vladimír Šachklub Písek C 1725 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 DDM Písek 1781 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor C 1827 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 DDM Písek 1781 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1917 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 DDM Písek 1781 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1733 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 DDM Písek 1781 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1901 1866 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 DDM Písek "D" 1812 Čipera Josef Strakonice "D" 1792 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 DDM Písek "D" 1812 Kouba Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1868 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 DDM Písek "D" 1812 Hůlovec Miroslav Čkyně 1946 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 DDM Písek "D" 1812 Korostenski František Chvalšiny 2133 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 DDM Písek "D" 1812 Zikmund Alexandr Prachatice "B" 1814 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 DDM Písek "D" 1812 Sporka Božetěch Sokol Písek "C" 1793 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 DDM Písek 1812 Rödling Robert ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1842 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 DDM Písek 1812 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1995 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 DDM Písek 1812 Trita Stanislav ČZ Strakonice C 1766 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 DDM Písek 1812 Hrubant Miloslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1661 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 DDM Písek 1812 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1736 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 DDM Písek 1812 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1676 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 DDM Písek 1812 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1950 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 DDM Písek 1812 Kašpar Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice 1763 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 DDM Pisek 1838 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1584 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 DDM Pisek 1838 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Sobeslav 1774 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 DDM Pisek 1838 Machálek Martin SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1823 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 DDM Pisek 1838 Moronga Jan Koberce Kajov 1867 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 DDM Pisek 1838 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice B 1755 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 DDM Pisek 1838 Marek Jan SS Bechyne 1797 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 DDM Písek D 1838 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice D 1730 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 DDM Písek D 1838 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice C 1938 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 DDM Písek D 1838 Durchan Jan QCC Č. Budějovice G 1578 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 DDM Písek D 1838 Šauer Pavel Royal Č. Budějovice B 1630 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol DDM Pisek 1818 Lainka Bernard Tatran Prachatice B 1782 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol DDM Pisek 1818 Trnka Tomáš Spartak Pocatky 1823 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol DDM Pisek 1818 Tesař Jiří QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1765 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol DDM Pisek 1818 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tabor D 1809 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol DDM Pisek 1818 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1755 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol DDM Pisek 1818 Maříková Jana TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1739 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol DDM Pisek 1818 Mrňa Milan Spartak Sobeslav 1797 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol DDM Pisek 1818 Kašpárek Jaromír SK Ceský Krumlov B 1777 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol DDM Pisek 1818 Odehnal Jaroslav Silon Sezimovo Usti 2066 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol DDM Pisek 1818 Brčák Marek Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1960 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol DDM Pisek 1818 Janeba Petr CZ Strakonice B 1872 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 DDM Pisek 1818 Dvořák Pavel QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1702 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 DDM Pisek 1818 Hryzbil František CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1820 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 DDM Pisek 1818 Čipera Josef CZ Strakonice C 1743 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 DDM Pisek 1818 Machálek Martin SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1810 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 DDM Pisek 1818 Kerner Pavel SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1746 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 DDM Pisek 1818 Hůle František Sokol Ckyne 1737 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 DDM Pisek 1818 Jareš Jiří Sokol Pisek C 1838 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1836 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1802 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1836 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1547 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1836 Pospíšil Jindřich ČZ Strakonice "C" 1736 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1836 Erban Jiří ŠO TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1597 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1836 Hůlovec Miroslav SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1929 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1836 Kellner Petr SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1891 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1836 Jareš Jiří SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1840 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1836 Tomek Jiří TJ TATRAN Volary 1833 1 soutěž