Hráč Eliášek Milan

Eliášek Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Eliášek Milan
Oddíl: Chess club Písek, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1612
Elo mezinárodní: 1423
ID: 10200
FIDE ID: 368822
Rok narození: 1967
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 5 DDM Písek 1388 1602 Stropek Ivan Slávia České Budějovice 1710 1706 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 DDM Písek 1412 1614 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1338 1463 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 DDM Písek 1385 1603 Kašpar Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice 1507 1719 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 DDM Písek 1385 1603 Fuciman Marcel TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 0 1482 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 DDM Písek 1633 Drlík Jaromír ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1000 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 DDM Písek 0 1607 Švejda Karel QCC České Budějovice C 1212 1353 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 DDM Písek 1385 1607 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1822 1783 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 DDM Písek 1385 1607 Vimmer Petr Spartak Kaplice 0 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 DDM Písek 0 1618 Bauer Vojtěch VŠTE České Budějovice B 1594 1581 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 DDM Písek D 1385 1607 QCC České Budějovice D 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 DDM Písek D 0 1618 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice B 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 DDM Písek B 1633 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 1396 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 DDM Písek B 1633 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice C 1924 1955 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 DDM Písek D 1633 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice B 1727 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 DDM Písek D 1633 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice E 1730 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 DDM Písek B 1633 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 1396 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 DDM Písek 1633 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 DDM Písek 1633 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1730 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 DDM Písek 1639 Brabec Milan Royal České Budějovice 2140 2063 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 DDM Písek 1639 Šimek Vladimír Šachklub Písek 1752 1746 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 DDM Písek B 1639 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1652 1643 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 DDM Písek B 1639 Brabec Milan Royal České Budějovice 2140 2063 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 DDM Písek B 1639 Šimek Vladimír Šachklub Písek C 1752 1746 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 DDM Písek B 1639 Alexa Jaroslav Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1868 1843 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 DDM Písek 1633 Olšan Pavel Spartak Kaplice 1616 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 DDM Písek 1633 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice 1905 1910 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 DDM Písek 1633 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek C 1816 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 DDM Písek 1633 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek C 1816 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 DDM Písek 1633 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1860 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 DDM Písek 1633 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice 1905 1910 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 DDM "D" Písek 1628 Stach Jindřich Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1355 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 DDM "D" Písek 1628 Chochole Petr Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1361 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 DDM Písek 1628 Suchý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1641 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 DDM Písek 1628 Stýblo Daniel ŠACHklub Písek C 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 DDM Písek 1628 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1641 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 DDM Písek D 1626 Naske Břetislav Sokol Čkyně 1393 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 DDM Písek 1626 Hajtingr Oldřich Šachklub Písek C 1657 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 DDM Písek 1626 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor C 1705 1590 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 DDM Písek 1626 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1846 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 DDM Písek 1626 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1698 1698 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 DDM Písek "D" 1620 Novák Martin QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1250 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 DDM Písek "D" 1620 Dvořák Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1676 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 DDM Pisek 1614 Rychlík Luboš Spartak Sobeslav 1542 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 DDM Pisek 1614 Durchan Jan QCC C. Budejovice C 1578 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 DDM Písek D 1614 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice D 1618 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 DDM Písek D 1614 Nuc Kryštof QCC Č. Budějovice G 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 DDM Písek D 1614 Lomský Josef Royal Č. Budějovice B 1729 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 DDM Písek D 1614 Kouba Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice E 1680 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 DDM Písek D 1614 Rončák Václav Sokol Chvalšiny 1829 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol DDM Pisek 1602 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1785 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol DDM Pisek 1602 Gutwirth Jan TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1705 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol DDM Pisek 1602 Frčka Bohumír SK Ceský Krumlov B 1592 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol DDM Pisek 1602 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Usti 1683 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol DDM Pisek 1602 Soucha Štěpán CZ Strakonice B 1825 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1602 Šochman Filip SOKOL Čkyně ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1602 Korbel Michal ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1621 Otradovec Michal Sokol Tábor "D" 1500 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1621 Bican Dominik SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1673 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1621 Naske Oleg TJ TATRAN Volary 1382 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1621 Hanzal Pavel ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1401 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1621 Růžička Tomáš SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1611 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Písek "C" 1627 Měsíček Josef TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1685 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Písek "C" 1627 Uhl Robert Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1710 0 soutěž