Hráč Trčka Václav

Trčka Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Trčka Václav
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1933
Elo mezinárodní: 1919
ID: 3242
FIDE ID: 342491
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1994 1960 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1923 1936 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1758 1816 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1919 1936 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor C 2032 2031 0
2016/2017 4 Jiskra Třeboň 1994 1960 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1680 1767 ½
2016/2017 3 Jiskra Třeboň 1994 1960 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně B 1648 ½
2016/2017 2 Jiskra Třeboň 1994 1960 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor C 2016 2033 ½
2016/2017 7 Jiskra Třeboň 1994 1960 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor C 2016 2033 ½
2016/2017 6 Jiskra Třeboň 1994 1960 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 ½
2016/2017 5 Jiskra Třeboň 1994 1960 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1851 1853 1
2016/2017 4 Jiskra Třeboň 1994 1960 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1830 1878 ½
2016/2017 3 Jiskra Třeboň 1994 1960 Kapoun Karel Spartak Počátky 1589 1
2016/2017 2 Jiskra Třeboň 1994 1960 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně B 1648 ½
2015/2016 6 Jiskra Třeboň 1994 1960 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1626 1570 1
2015/2016 5 Jiskra Třeboň 1994 1960 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1829 1847 0
2015/2016 3 Jiskra Třeboň 1994 1960 Šustr Dominik ŠACHklub Tábor 1589 1668 0
2015/2016 2 Jiskra Třeboň 1994 1960 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1888 1812 0
2015/2016 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1994 1960 Bican Dominik DDM Písek B 1798 1744 0
2015/2016 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1994 1960 Bauer Václav Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1508 1507 1
2015/2016 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1994 1960 Kaňka Matěj QCC Č.Budějovice B 1638 1652 1
2015/2016 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1994 1960 Herynek Petr Spartak Soběslav 1000 1
2015/2016 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1994 1960 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice 1848 1753 1
2015/2016 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1994 1960 Alexa Jaroslav ŠSRH Bechyně 1759 1811 1
2015/2016 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1994 1960 Samec František Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1601 1
2015/2016 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1994 1960 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1813 1780 ½
2015/2016 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1994 1960 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor B 1686 1743 1
2015/2016 2 Jiskra Třeboň 1994 1960 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1626 1570 1
2015/2016 1 Jiskra Třeboň 1994 1960 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1829 1847 1
2014/2015 9 Jiskra Třeboň 1928 1946 Marek Jan ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1866 1861 ½
2014/2015 7 Jiskra Třeboň 1928 1946 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2188 2190 0
2014/2015 5 Jiskra Třeboň 1928 1946 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor C 1864 1881 1
2014/2015 3 Jiskra Třeboň 1928 1946 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1854 1
2014/2015 2 Jiskra Třeboň 1928 1946 Kaucký Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1696 1645 1
2014/2015 4 Jiskra Třeboň 1928 1946 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1819 1811 1
2014/2015 2 Jiskra Třeboň 1928 1946 Marek Jan ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1866 1861 ½
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Třeboň 1928 1946 Kaucký Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1696 1645 1
2014/2015 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1928 1946 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice B 1578 1
2014/2015 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1928 1946 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav 1745 1668 1
2014/2015 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1928 1946 Bican Dominik DDM Písek B 1733 0
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Třeboň 1939 1953 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1920 1861 1
2013/2014 4 Jiskra Třeboň 1939 1953 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1828 1800 ½
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Třeboň 1939 1953 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1945 1933 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1939 1953 Mařík Miloslav TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1945 1933 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1939 1953 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1787 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1939 1953 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav A 1972 1934 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1939 1953 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1774 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1939 1953 Novák Martin Slávia České Budějovice 1728 1798 ½
2013/2014 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 1953 Novák Martin ČZ Strakonice B 1728 1798 ½
2013/2014 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 1953 Lauko Marián Šk Český Krumlov 1872 1920 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠO Třeboň 1983 1983 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1631 1
2012/2013 7 ŠO Třeboň 1983 1983 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1763 1763 1
2012/2013 6 ŠO Třeboň 1983 1983 Novák Martin QCC České Budějovice F 1689 1628 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠO Třeboň 1983 1983 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav B 1749 ½
2012/2013 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1983 1983 Novák Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1896 1895 ½
2012/2013 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1983 1983 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice "B" 1535 1
2012/2013 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1983 1983 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1773 ½
2012/2013 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1983 1983 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice "A" 1806 1938 0
2012/2013 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1983 1983 Rosocha Martin Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1546 1
2012/2013 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1983 1983 Marek Jan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1830 ½
2012/2013 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1983 1983 Valtr Filip Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1902 1844 0
2011/2012 11 Spartak Soběslav 1884 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek B 1790 0
2011/2012 9 Spartak Soběslav 1884 Trita Stanislav ČZ Strakonice A 1740 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Soběslav 1884 Pouch Milan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1818 ½
2011/2012 7 Spartak Soběslav 1884 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice B 1768 1
2011/2012 6 Spartak Soběslav 1884 Šťastný Vratislav ŠS Bechyně 1854 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Soběslav 1884 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice B 1685 ½
2011/2012 3 Spartak Soběslav 1884 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1911 1897 ½
2011/2012 2 Spartak Soběslav 1884 Krystián Josef Spartak Počátky 1726 1
2011/2012 1 Spartak Soběslav 1884 Brabec Milan SK Royal České Budějovice 2145 2081 ½
2011/2012 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1884 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor 2075 2071 ½
2011/2012 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1884 Jenč Milan ŠK Líně 1888 1916 0
2011/2012 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1884 Baumruk Josef Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2005 1990 1
2011/2012 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1884 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1961 1952 1
2011/2012 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1884 Valenz Miroslav Sokol Domažlice 2072 2061 ½
2011/2012 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1884 Folková Martina Sokol Plzeň 1 2136 2155 0
2011/2012 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1884 Matyska Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2047 2056 0
2010/2011 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1879 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1660 1
2010/2011 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1879 Smažík Filip Royal České Budějovice 1649 1
2010/2011 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1879 Lenger Adam Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1368 1
2010/2011 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1879 Kupka Ondřej Tatran Prachatice 1681 0
2010/2011 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1879 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1917 1
2009/2010 5 Jiskra Třeboň A 1883 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Počátky B 1565 1
2009/2010 4 Jiskra Třeboň A 1883 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1714 ½
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Třeboň A 1883 Šafránek Václav Vltavín Besednice 1739 ½
2009/2010 11 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1883 Rosocha Martin TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1
2009/2010 9 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1883 Frnoch Vojtěch CZ Strakonice B 1710 1
2009/2010 4 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1883 Smažík Filip ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1638 ½
2008/2009 11 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1872 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tabor C 1842 0
2008/2009 9 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1872 Hanzal Marek SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1889 ½
2008/2009 8 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1872 Maříková Jana Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1739 0
2008/2009 6 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1872 Hradecký Roman CZ Strakonice 1940 ½
2008/2009 4 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1872 Říha František Sokol Platan Pisek B 1781 1
2008/2009 3 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1872 Novák Pavel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1979 ½
2008/2009 1 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1872 Lainka Bernard Tatran Prachatice 1782 1
2008/2009 9 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1872 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor A 2066 0
2008/2009 8 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1872 Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1880 1
2008/2009 6 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1872 Mikulík Eduard Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1693 1
2008/2009 5 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1872 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav B 1818 1
2008/2009 3 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1872 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1745 1
2008/2009 1 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1872 Hejl Vojtěch TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1311 ½
2007/2008 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1821 Hanzal Marek ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1851 0
2007/2008 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1821 David Karel Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1872 1
2007/2008 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1821 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice A 1942 1
2007/2008 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1821 Valdman Jan QCC Č. Budějovice C 1829 1
2007/2008 8 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1821 Blažek Jiří ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1949 1
2007/2008 6 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1821 Foit Vladimír TJ Spartak Počátky 1894 1
2007/2008 4 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1821 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov B 1893 1
2007/2008 2 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1821 Kříha Pavel TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1865 0
2007/2008 1 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1821 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1974 1
2006/2007 11 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1836 Nosek Stanislav TJ Spartak Počátky 1969 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1836 Erban Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1929 1
2006/2007 7 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1836 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1840 0
2006/2007 5 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1836 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav "A" 1802 0
2006/2007 4 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1836 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice "B" 1876 0
2006/2007 3 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1836 Šperger Michal Royal České Budějovice 1882 1
2006/2007 2 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1836 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice "D" 1808 1
2006/2007 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1836 Marhoun Václav QCC České Budějovice C 1807 ½
2006/2007 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1836 Rončák Václav ŠK Český Krumlov B 1607 1
2006/2007 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1836 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice B 1808 0
2006/2007 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1836 Dudlíček Josef Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1847 0
2006/2007 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1836 Hejl Jaroslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1966 0
2006/2007 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1836 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1802 1
2005/2006 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1813 Drda Jaroslav Koberce Kájov 1665 ½
2005/2006 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1813 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor C 1404 1
2005/2006 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1813 Smažík Filip Tatran Prachatice 1633 1
2005/2006 11 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1813 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1882 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1813 Streďák Josef Sokol Písek "C" 1831 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1813 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav "A" 1813 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1813 Půža Julius TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1757 1
2005/2006 5 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1813 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor "D" 1907 1
2005/2006 4 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1813 Marhoun Václav TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1794 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1813 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice "B" 1744 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1813 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "C" 1807 1
2005/2006 1 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1813 Kašpar Jaroslav Šachklub Velešín "A" 1749 ½