Hráč Podlešák Pavel

Podlešák Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Podlešák Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Soběslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1553
Elo mezinárodní: 1665
ID: 3141
FIDE ID: 329495
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 7 Spartak Soběslav 1672 1562 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice C 1932 1960 0
2017/2018 6 Spartak Soběslav 1673 1562 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1660 1702 ½
2017/2018 5 Spartak Soběslav 1703 1562 Rolinková Lucie VŠTE České Budějovice B 1416 1518 ½
2017/2018 4 Spartak Soběslav 1703 1562 Švejda Karel QCC České Budějovice C 1222 1353 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Soběslav 1703 1562 Motalík Jan SK Sezimovo Ústí 1375 1497 ½
2017/2018 2 Spartak Soběslav 1703 1562 Přibyl Jiří Šachklub Tábor 1129 1232 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Soběslav A 1673 1562 Přibyl Jiří ŠACHklub Tábor 1129 1232 ½
2017/2018 2 Spartak Soběslav A 1673 1562 Motalík Jan SK Sezimovo Ústí 1375 1497 ½
2017/2018 1 Spartak Soběslav A 1737 1572 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 0 1525 ½
2017/2018 7 Spartak Soběslav B 1703 1562 Měřínská Julie ŠACHklub Tábor Mladí 2 1135 1146 1
2017/2018 6 Spartak Soběslav B 1703 1562 Volf Jiří Sokol Tábor D 0 0 ½
2017/2018 5 Spartak Soběslav B 1703 1562 Stach Jindřich ŠS Bechyně C 0 1380 1
2017/2018 4 Spartak Soběslav B 1673 1562 Suchý Jiří Spartak Počátky 0 1473 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Soběslav B 1673 1562 Samec František Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1546 1559 ½
2017/2018 2 Spartak Soběslav B 1737 1572 Kotsyba Miroslav ŠACHklub Tábor Mladí 1 0 1081 1
2017/2018 1 Spartak Soběslav B 1737 1572 Brožek Karel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0
2016/2017 9 Spartak Soběslav B 1760 1620 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice B 1744 ½
2016/2017 8 Spartak Soběslav B 1760 1620 Fuciman Ondřej Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1338 ½
2016/2017 6 Spartak Soběslav B 1760 1620 Janeček Tadeáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice C 1247 0
2016/2017 5 Spartak Soběslav B 1760 1620 Hloušek Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1467 ½
2016/2017 2 Spartak Soběslav B 1760 1620 Bauer Václav Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1508 1507 0
2016/2017 1 Spartak Soběslav B 1760 1620 Vaniš Josef Slávia České Budějovice 2027 2027 0
2016/2017 3 Spartak Soběslav 1760 1620 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1368 1
2016/2017 7 Spartak Soběslav 1760 1620 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Bechyně B 1759 1811 0
2016/2017 6 Spartak Soběslav 1760 1620 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 ½
2016/2017 3 Spartak Soběslav 1760 1620 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1368 1
2015/2016 9 Spartak Soběslav B 1760 1620 Bárta David QCC Č.Budějovice E 1048 0
2015/2016 8 Spartak Soběslav B 1760 1620 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1574 ½
2015/2016 7 Spartak Soběslav B 1760 1620 Kapoun Karel Spartak Počátky 1589 ½
2015/2016 6 Spartak Soběslav B 1760 1620 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice B 1714 0
2015/2016 5 Spartak Soběslav B 1760 1620 Novák Josef QCC Č.Budějovice D 1785 1811 0
2015/2016 4 Spartak Soběslav B 1760 1620 Flieger Jan Hraničář H. Stropnice C 1163 ½
2015/2016 3 Spartak Soběslav B 1760 1620 Fuciman Marcel Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1489 1
2015/2016 1 Spartak Soběslav B 1760 1620 Šťastná Martina Šach.akad. VŠTE Č.Budějovice 1461 1513 ½
2015/2016 11 Spartak Soběslav 1760 1620 Hrubant Miloslav ŠSRH Bechyně 1648 1
2015/2016 9 Spartak Soběslav 1760 1620 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1813 1780 ½
2015/2016 2 Spartak Soběslav 1760 1620 Mareš Daniel Šk Písek B 2007 1981 0
2014/2015 11 Spartak Soběslav B 1792 1650 Fuciman Marcel Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1500 ½
2014/2015 10 Spartak Soběslav B 1792 1650 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek D 1436 1
2014/2015 9 Spartak Soběslav B 1792 1650 Havelka Jonáš QCC Č.Budějovice G 1573 1742 0
2014/2015 8 Spartak Soběslav B 1792 1650 Tůmová Anna ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1574 1672 0
2014/2015 6 Spartak Soběslav B 1792 1650 Hostaša Petr Silon Sez. Ústí B 1582 1537 0
2014/2015 5 Spartak Soběslav B 1792 1650 Severin Alois Šachklub Písek D 1240 1
2014/2015 4 Spartak Soběslav B 1792 1650 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1357 ½
2014/2015 3 Spartak Soběslav B 1792 1650 Vlach Daniel ŠACHklub Tábor A 1515 1523 ½
2014/2015 2 Spartak Soběslav B 1792 1650 Plojharová Dagmar Royal Č.Budějovice B 1000 ½
2014/2015 1 Spartak Soběslav B 1792 1650 Hloušek Jiří Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1469 ½
2014/2015 11 Spartak Soběslav 1665 1553 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov 1907 1873 1
2014/2015 10 Spartak Soběslav 1792 1650 Měsíček Josef QCC České Budějovice B 1634 1671 ½
2014/2015 9 Spartak Soběslav 1792 1650 Říha František Šachklub Písek B 1723 ½
2014/2015 6 Spartak Soběslav 1792 1650 Bican Dominik DDM Písek B 1733 0
2014/2015 5 Spartak Soběslav 1792 1650 Šťastný Vratislav Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1845 1856 0
2014/2015 3 Spartak Soběslav 1792 1650 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor 1946 1949 0
2014/2015 1 Spartak Soběslav 1792 1650 Wimberský Antonín ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1887 1854 ½
2013/2014 9 Spartak Soběslav B 1792 1656 Metelec Arnošt Sokol Tábor D 1411 1
2013/2014 7 Spartak Soběslav B 1792 1656 Horňák Ivan Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1436 1
2013/2014 6 Spartak Soběslav B 1792 1656 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1505 1
2013/2014 5 Spartak Soběslav B 1792 1656 Kotsyba Olexandra ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor Lady 1250 0
2013/2014 4 Spartak Soběslav B 1792 1656 Rybín Roman ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1100 1
2013/2014 3 Spartak Soběslav B 1792 1656 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1726 1713 ½
2013/2014 2 Spartak Soběslav B 1792 1656 Popelák Vojtěch ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1250 1
2013/2014 1 Spartak Soběslav B 1792 1656 Suchý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1599 1
2013/2014 2 Spartak Soběslav 1792 1656 Komenda Václav Spartak Kaplice 1395 ½
2013/2014 2 Spartak Soběslav A 1792 1656 Rosocha Martin TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1581 0
2013/2014 1 Spartak Soběslav A 1792 1656 Komenda Václav Spartak Kaplice 1395 ½
2012/2013 9 Spartak Soběslav B 1785 1668 Hosnedl Matyáš QCC České Budějovice H 1250 1
2012/2013 8 Spartak Soběslav B 1785 1668 Vokurka Michal QCC České Budějovice G 1377 0
2012/2013 7 Spartak Soběslav B 1785 1668 Kanděra Miroslav ŠK Suchdol n.Lužn. 1331 ½
2012/2013 6 Spartak Soběslav B 1785 1668 Fuciman Ondřej Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. C 1100 1
2012/2013 5 Spartak Soběslav B 1785 1668 Kolář Jan Šachklub České Budějovice 1100 1
2012/2013 4 Spartak Soběslav B 1785 1668 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1531 ½
2012/2013 3 Spartak Soběslav B 1785 1668 Majer Jiří ŠO Třeboň 1761 0
2012/2013 2 Spartak Soběslav B 1785 1668 Prajzner Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1349 1
2012/2013 1 Spartak Soběslav B 1785 1668 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice F 1250 1
2012/2013 3 Spartak Soběslav 1785 1668 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek "B" 2018 ½
2012/2013 2 Spartak Soběslav 1785 1668 Novák Rudolf TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1702 1647 ½
2012/2013 1 Spartak Soběslav 1785 1668 Král Ladislav Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1665 1626 1
2011/2012 7 Spartak Soběslav 1807 1703 Hovorka Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 2014 1937 0
2011/2012 5 Spartak Soběslav 1807 1703 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor B 1797 1734 0
2011/2012 9 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1807 1703 Otradovec Luboš SOKOL Tábor 1859 1802 0
2011/2012 8 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1807 1703 Vlach Daniel ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1288 ½
2011/2012 7 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1807 1703 Malý Jan Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1429 ½
2011/2012 6 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1807 1703 Lenger Adam TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1391 1
2011/2012 5 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1807 1703 Mareš Miroslav ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1100 1
2011/2012 4 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1807 1703 Motalík Jan ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1250 1
2011/2012 3 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1807 1703 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1674 1674 0
2011/2012 2 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1807 1703 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1661 1619 ½
2011/2012 1 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1807 1703 Mošnička Jan SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1911 1897 0
2010/2011 9 Spartak Soběslav B 1737 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor Senioři 1755 ½
2010/2011 7 Spartak Soběslav B 1737 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1560 ½
2010/2011 6 Spartak Soběslav B 1737 Oulehle Lubomír Sokol Tábor Junioři 1401 ½
2010/2011 5 Spartak Soběslav B 1737 Bednář Matěj Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1398 ½
2010/2011 4 Spartak Soběslav B 1737 Vlach Daniel Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1276 ½
2010/2011 2 Spartak Soběslav B 1737 Kučera Miroslav ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1529 0
2010/2011 1 Spartak Soběslav B 1737 Lenger Adam Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1368 1
2010/2011 6 Spartak Soběslav 1737 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1769 0
2010/2011 3 Spartak Soběslav 1737 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1000 ½
2010/2011 2 Spartak Soběslav 1737 Sup Pavel DDM Písek 1498 ½
2010/2011 1 Spartak Soběslav 1737 Majer František ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1723 1
2009/2010 11 Spartak Sobeslav 1774 Jeníček Jaromír Koberce Kajov 1853 0
2009/2010 9 Spartak Sobeslav 1774 Mejta František DDM Pisek 1838 0
2009/2010 8 Spartak Sobeslav 1774 Nováková Blanka QCC C. Budejovice C 1683 ½
2009/2010 7 Spartak Sobeslav 1774 Dvořák Pavel QCC C. Budejovice D 1661 0
2009/2010 6 Spartak Sobeslav 1774 Alexa Jaroslav SS Bechyne 1675 ½
2009/2010 5 Spartak Sobeslav 1774 Krystián Miroslav Spartak Pocatky 1796 ½
2009/2010 4 Spartak Sobeslav 1774 Bartos Jan Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1873 ½
2009/2010 3 Spartak Sobeslav 1774 Hanžl Miroslav Tatran Prachatice B 1674 1
2009/2010 2 Spartak Sobeslav 1774 Král Ladislav SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1675 ½
2009/2010 1 Spartak Sobeslav 1774 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Usti 1712 0
2009/2010 8 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1774 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1758 0
2009/2010 7 TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1774 Metelec Arnošt SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1
2008/2009 11 Spartak Sobeslav 1780 Benda Michal Spartak Kaplice 1613 1
2008/2009 10 Spartak Sobeslav 1780 Hochmann Vladimír TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1740 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak Sobeslav 1780 Kůta Miroslav CZ Strakonice B 1765 ½
2008/2009 8 Spartak Sobeslav 1780 Rödling Robert SK Ceský Krumlov B 1879 ½
2008/2009 7 Spartak Sobeslav 1780 Novotný Pavel Silon Sezimovo Usti 1840 0
2008/2009 6 Spartak Sobeslav 1780 Alexa Jaroslav Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1638 0
2008/2009 5 Spartak Sobeslav 1780 Růžička Tomáš Sokol DDM Pisek 1768 ½
2008/2009 4 Spartak Sobeslav 1780 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice B 1486 0
2008/2009 3 Spartak Sobeslav 1780 Kapoun Karel Spartak Pocatky 1578 ½
2008/2009 2 Spartak Sobeslav 1780 Marhoun Václav QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1822 1
2008/2009 1 Spartak Sobeslav 1780 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tabor D 1833 1
2007/2008 10 Spartak Soběslav 1820 Krystián Miroslav TJ Spartak Počátky 1752 0
2007/2008 9 Spartak Soběslav 1820 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1974 0
2007/2008 8 Spartak Soběslav 1820 Ludačka Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov B 1866 ½
2007/2008 6 Spartak Soběslav 1820 Theiner Pavel TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1740 0
2007/2008 5 Spartak Soběslav 1820 Lacina Filip ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1779 0
2007/2008 4 Spartak Soběslav 1820 David Karel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1872 ½
2007/2008 3 Spartak Soběslav 1820 Říčař František Sokol Chvalšiny 1776 0
2007/2008 2 Spartak Soběslav 1820 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor D 1756 ½
2007/2008 1 Spartak Soběslav 1820 Nováková Blanka ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1731 ½
2006/2007 11 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1807 Benda Michal Šachklub Velešín 1580 1
2006/2007 10 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1807 Krystián Josef TJ Spartak Počátky ½
2006/2007 9 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1807 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice "B" 1835 ½
2006/2007 8 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1807 Lomský Josef Royal České Budějovice 1699 1
2006/2007 7 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1807 Průša Václav QCC České Budějovice "D" 1478 1
2006/2007 6 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1807 Durchan Jan QCC České Budějovice "E" 1487 1
2006/2007 3 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1807 Maříková Jana Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1399 1
2006/2007 2 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1807 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor "D" 0
2006/2007 1 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1807 Streďák Josef Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1818 ½
2005/2006 11 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1703 Valtr Filip Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1650 0
2005/2006 9 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1703 Trachta Václav TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1571 ½
2005/2006 8 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1703 Havlíček Ladislav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1548 ½
2005/2006 7 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1703 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice "C" 1
2005/2006 6 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1703 Kohout Jaroslav Šachklub Velešín "A" ½
2005/2006 5 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1703 Procházka Pavel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1602 1
2005/2006 4 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1703 Sup Pavel Sokol Písek "C" 1374 ½
2005/2006 3 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1703 Šulčík Karel TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1668 ½
2005/2006 2 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1703 Průša Václav TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1511 1
2005/2006 1 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1703 Grulo Jan ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1614 1