Hráč Kubásek Karel

Kubásek Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Kubásek Karel
Oddíl: Sokol Tábor
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1403
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5793
FIDE ID: 342033
Rok narození: 1934
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 5 Sokol Tábor C 1395 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek B 1263 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Tábor C 1395 Stinková Aneta Šachklub Písek C 1207 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Tábor C 1395 Suchý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1601 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Tábor D 1404 Jonáš Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav B 1000 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Tábor D 1404 Cais Robin Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Tábor D 1404 Měřínský Václav ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor Lady 1100 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Tábor D 1404 Motalík Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Tábor D 1409 Brat Milan Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1100 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Tábor D 1409 Uhl Robert ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1686 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Tábor D 1409 Nevoral Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1446 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Tábor D 1409 Šímová Tereza ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1100 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Tábor D 1409 Švanda Petr ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Tábor D 1409 Stinková Aneta ŠACHklub Písek D 1000 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Tábor "C" 1409 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1620 ½
2011/2012 9 SOKOL Tábor 1414 Rychlík Luboš SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1516 0
2011/2012 8 SOKOL Tábor 1414 Sovadina Michael ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1260 ½
2011/2012 7 SOKOL Tábor 1414 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1674 1674 0
2011/2012 6 SOKOL Tábor 1414 Uhl Robert ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1697 ½
2011/2012 4 SOKOL Tábor 1414 Mašek Jan ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1100 1
2011/2012 3 SOKOL Tábor 1414 Berka Jiří ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1250 1
2011/2012 2 SOKOL Tábor 1414 Vymětal Martin Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1000 1
2011/2012 1 SOKOL Tábor 1414 Pekarovič Jan TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1000 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Tábor Senioři 1417 Hostaša Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1100 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Tábor Senioři 1417 Novotný Vladimír Sokol Tábor Junioři 1250 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Tábor Senioři 1417 Knotek Petr Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1250 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Tábor Senioři 1417 Tůmová Anna Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1000 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Tábor Senioři 1417 Škopan Viktor Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1100 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Tábor Senioři 1417 Svobodný Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1100 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Tábor C 1417 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1736 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Tábor C 1417 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Písek B 1862 0
2009/2010 9 SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1408 Oulehle Lubomír SOKOL Tábor "D" 1416 1
2009/2010 4 SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1408 Vlach Daniel ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1250 ½
2009/2010 2 SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1408 Pytlik Ladislav SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1600 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Tabor B 1408 Němec Roman CZ Strakonice B 1676 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Tabor D 1415 Šimeček Bohumil SK Ceský Krumlov B 1529 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Tabor D 1415 Mergl Ondřej Sokol DDM Pisek 1379 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Tabor D 1415 Frnoch Vojtěch CZ Strakonice B 1722 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Tábor C 1417 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Písek B 1719 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Tábor C 1417 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1712 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Tábor C 1417 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice A 1864 0
2007/2008 9 SOKOL Tábor senioři 1417 Outlý Petr SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 0
2007/2008 8 SOKOL Tábor senioři 1417 Vanýsek Zdeněk Reality Horňák Bechyně "C" ½
2007/2008 7 SOKOL Tábor senioři 1417 Alexa Jaroslav Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1659 ½
2007/2008 5 SOKOL Tábor senioři 1417 Rýc Tomáš ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci 1250 0
2007/2008 4 SOKOL Tábor senioři 1417 Malachov Daniel BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" ½
2007/2008 1 SOKOL Tábor senioři 1417 Oulehle Lubomír SOKOL Tábor junioři 1250 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Tábor "D" 1433 Herda Tomáš QCC České Budějovice "E" 1574 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Tábor "D" 1433 Jelínek Miroslav TJ Spartak Počátky 1427 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tábor "D" 1433 Kohout Jaroslav Šachklub Velešín 1507 0
2006/2007 9 SOKOL Tábor senióři 1433 Horňák Ivan REALITY Horňák Bechyně "B" 0
2006/2007 7 SOKOL Tábor senióři 1433 Kovařík Stanislav BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" ½
2006/2007 6 SOKOL Tábor senióři 1433 Ducho Pavel TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1466 ½
2006/2007 5 SOKOL Tábor senióři 1433 Rýc Tomáš ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1
2006/2007 4 SOKOL Tábor senióři 1433 Tajmr Vladimír SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1488 0
2006/2007 3 SOKOL Tábor senióři 1433 Říha Jan ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1416 0
2006/2007 2 SOKOL Tábor senióři 1433 Vaněk Miloslav SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 0
2006/2007 1 SOKOL Tábor senióři 1433 Otradovec Luboš SOKOL Tábor junióři 1250 0