Hráč Ludačka Miroslav

Ludačka Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Ludačka Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Český Krumlov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1863
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 1815
FIDE ID: 342076
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 6 Koberce Kajov 1861 Růžička Tomáš DDM Pisek 1768 1
2009/2010 5 Koberce Kajov 1861 Nováková Blanka QCC C. Budejovice C 1683 ½
2008/2009 9 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1855 Mařík Miloslav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1922 1
2008/2009 7 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1855 Kůta Miroslav CZ Strakonice B 1765 ½
2008/2009 2 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1855 Krystián Miroslav Spartak Pocatky 1782 0
2008/2009 1 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1855 Nováková Blanka QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1670 1
2008/2009 1 SK Cesky Krumlov 1855 Ducho Adam Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1700 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Český Krumlov 1866 Uhl Robert ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1691 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Český Krumlov 1866 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice A 1864 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1866 Erban Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1917 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1866 Foit Vladimír TJ Spartak Počátky 1894 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1866 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav 1820 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1866 Samec František Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1614 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1866 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1864 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1866 Šperger Michal TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1895 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1866 Lacina Filip ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1779 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1866 Novotný Pavel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1816 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Český Krumlov A 1867 Růžička Zdeněk Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1755 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Český Krumlov A 1867 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1693 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Český Krumlov A 1867 Průša Václav QCC České Budějovice C 1478 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Český Krumlov A 1867 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice 1835 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Český Krumlov A 1867 Majer František ŠK Český Krumlov B 1510 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Český Krumlov A 1867 Kroo Michal QCC České Budějovice B 1663 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Český Krumlov A 1867 Dudlíček Josef Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1847 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Český Krumlov A 1867 Gutwirth Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1784 1
2005/2006 9 Koberce Kájov 1858 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2013 0
2005/2006 8 Koberce Kájov 1858 Streďák Josef Sokol Písek B 1831 ½
2005/2006 7 Koberce Kájov 1858 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1875 1
2005/2006 6 Koberce Kájov 1858 Koloušek Pavel Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1848 ½
2005/2006 5 Koberce Kájov 1858 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1988 0
2005/2006 4 Koberce Kájov 1858 Maryška Václav ŠK Český Krumlov 1942 1
2005/2006 3 Koberce Kájov 1858 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 1818 ½
2005/2006 2 Koberce Kájov 1858 Mazur David Reality Horňák Bechyně 1973 ½
2005/2006 1 Koberce Kájov 1858 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice 1870 ½