Hráč Hanzal Marek

Hanzal Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Hanzal Marek
Oddíl: ŠK Týn nad Vltavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1882
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 14491
FIDE ID: 326550
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 5 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1871 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek "B" 2005 1982 ½
2012/2013 2 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1871 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1899 1888 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1868 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1616 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1870 Lomský Josef SK Royal České Budějovice B 1756 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1870 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1898 0
2009/2010 8 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1873 Kellner Petr DDM Pisek 1914 ½
2009/2010 5 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1873 Alexa Jaroslav SS Bechyne 1675 ½
2008/2009 11 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1889 Hašek Václav Sokol Tabor B 2027 0
2008/2009 9 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1889 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1872 ½
2008/2009 7 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1889 Zachař Jaroslav Royal Ceske Budejovice 1790 0
2008/2009 5 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1889 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1907 1
2008/2009 3 SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1889 Čipera Josef CZ Strakonice C 1743 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1851 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1821 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1851 David Karel Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1872 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1851 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice A 1853 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1851 Zachař Jaroslav QCC Č. Budějovice C 1792 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1851 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1996 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1851 Tomek Jiří TATRAN Volary 1845 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1851 Hůlovec Miroslav SOKOL Čkyně 1930 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1851 Říha František SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1790 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1851 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice "D" 1630 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1851 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1604 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1849 Růžička Vojtěch SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1851 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1849 Pekárek František SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1654 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1849 Malý Pavel SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1911 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1849 Jareš Jiří SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1840 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1849 Naske Oleg TJ TATRAN Volary 1382 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1849 Pospíšil Jindřich ČZ Strakonice "C" 1736 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1849 Kučera Miroslav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1437 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1849 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov A 1984 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1849 Zachař Jaroslav QCC České Budějovice C 1772 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1849 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1926 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1849 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tábor C 1847 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1849 Kellner Petr Sokol Platan Písek 1891 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1849 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1909 ½
2005/2006 11 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1813 Šimek Vladimír Sokol Písek B 1702 0
2005/2006 10 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1813 Pytlik Ladislav Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1603 1
2005/2006 6 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1813 Erban Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1596 ½
2005/2006 5 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1813 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor C 1404 1
2005/2006 4 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1813 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice 1904 1
2005/2006 2 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1813 Majer František Koberce Kájov 1539 1
2005/2006 11 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1813 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav "A" 1826 ½
2005/2006 9 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1813 Hochmann Vladimír ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1749 1
2005/2006 8 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1813 Tesař Jiří TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1731 1
2005/2006 6 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1813 Majer Jiří TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1842 ½
2005/2006 5 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1813 Trita Stanislav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1765 1
2005/2006 4 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1813 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice "C" 1870 ½
2005/2006 1 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1813 Jareš Jiří Sokol Písek "C" 1820 ½
2004/2005 5 Tábor 1547 Vacek Miroslav České Budějovice 1701 ½
2003/2004 11 Týn n. Vlt. 1547 Kopečný Martin ŠK Líně 1469 1
2003/2004 10 Týn n. Vlt. 1547 Jonáš Václav Sokol Klatovy 1533 ½
2003/2004 9 Týn n. Vlt. 1547 Fučíková Leona Sokol Tábor A 1738 0
2003/2004 8 Týn n. Vlt. 1547 Sedláček David Sokol Tábor B 1
2003/2004 7 Týn n. Vlt. 1547 Rybka Jakub Bohemians Praha 1512 1
2003/2004 6 Týn n. Vlt. 1547 Sedláček Pavel Alva Pb Příbram 1326 1
2003/2004 5 Týn n. Vlt. 1547 Steinhauser Dominik Řemdih Strmilov 1793 ½
2003/2004 4 Týn n. Vlt. 1547 Cvak Rudolf Spartak Vlašim 1
2003/2004 3 Týn n. Vlt. 1547 Sladovník Tomáš TJ Jince 1423 ½
2003/2004 2 Týn n. Vlt. 1547 Chlad Lukáš Union Plzeň C 1458 1
2003/2004 1 Týn n. Vlt. 1547 Cuhra Martin Slavoj ČB B 1