Hráč Vaniš Josef

Vaniš Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Vaniš Josef
Oddíl: SK ROYAL
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1902
Elo mezinárodní: 1944
ID: 33320
FIDE ID: 1021516
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1944 1902 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav B 1726 1686 ½
2019/2020 2 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1952 1902 Malý Jan Šach spolek Mild Bivoj Bechyně B 1493 1557 1
2019/2020 1 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1952 1902 Janků Jaroslav SK Royal České Budějovice C 1667 1715 1
2019/2020 2 Royal České Budějovice 1944 1902 Chalupský Josef Slávia České Budějovice 1737 1784 1
2019/2020 1 Royal České Budějovice 1952 1902 Šimůnek Jakub Šimon VŠTE České Budějovice B 1543 1644 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Royal CB 1961 1939 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1651 1647 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Royal CB 1961 1939 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor 1906 1892 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Royal CB 1964 1939 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1743 1822 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Royal CB 1964 1939 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek 1635 1635 1
2018/2019 2 SK Royal CB 1962 1939 Komenda Václav Spartak Kaplice 0 1354 1
2018/2019 1 SK Royal CB 1962 1939 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice C 1608 1652 1
2018/2019 6 Royal ČB B 1964 1939 Chval Zdeněk QCC ČB E 1690 1790 0
2018/2019 4 Royal ČB B 1974 1945 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice B 1685 1680 ½
2018/2019 2 Royal ČB B 1974 1945 Švejda Karel QCC ČB D 1328 1414 0
2018/2019 1 Royal ČB B 1972 1945 Beníšek František Royal ČB C 1696 1742 1
2018/2019 7 SK Royal CB 1962 1939 Německý Jan ŠK Blanský les 1564 1537 1
2018/2019 5 SK Royal CB 1974 1945 Svoboda Petr VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1550 1626 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Royal CB 1974 1945 Novák Josef ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1833 1830 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Royal CB 1974 1945 Komenda Václav Spartak Kaplice 0 1354 1
2018/2019 1 SK Royal CB 1972 1945 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice C 1612 1648 1
2017/2018 9 Slávia České Budějovice 1972 1972 Benda Michal Spartak Kaplice C 0 1690 ½
2017/2018 8 Slávia České Budějovice 1972 1972 Hejda Martin VŠTE České Budějovice E 1709 1723 ½
2017/2018 7 Slávia České Budějovice 1972 1972 Rolinková Lucie VŠTE České Budějovice F 1416 1518 1
2017/2018 4 Slávia České Budějovice 1972 1972 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice B 1692 1729 ½
2017/2018 2 Slávia České Budějovice 1972 1972 Chval Petr Royal České Budějovice B 1874 1915 ½
2017/2018 1 Slávia České Budějovice 1972 1972 Šimůnek Jakub Šimon VŠTE České Budějovice D 1546 1455 0
2016/2017 7 Royal České Budějovice 2027 2027 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1731 ½
2016/2017 4 Royal České Budějovice 2027 2027 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1686 1743 0
2016/2017 3 Royal České Budějovice 2027 2027 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1785 1
2016/2017 2 Royal České Budějovice 2027 2027 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1680 1767 0
2016/2017 1 Royal České Budějovice 2027 2027 Drábek Miloslav Šachklub Písek 2078 2057 0
2016/2017 7 Royal České Budějovice A 2027 2027 Drábek Miloslav Šachklub Písek B 2078 2057 0
2016/2017 6 Royal České Budějovice A 2027 2027 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 1396 ½
2016/2017 5 Royal České Budějovice A 2027 2027 Mejta František DDM Písek B 1867 1867 1
2016/2017 4 Royal České Budějovice A 2027 2027 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1785 1
2016/2017 3 Royal České Budějovice A 2027 2027 Hosnedl Matyáš ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1581 1675 1
2016/2017 1 Royal České Budějovice A 2027 2027 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1680 1767 0
2016/2017 9 Slávia České Budějovice 2027 2027 Rolinková Lucie Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1162 1307 1
2016/2017 7 Slávia České Budějovice 2027 2027 Olšan Pavel Spartak Kaplice B 1619 1
2016/2017 5 Slávia České Budějovice 2027 2027 Lorencová Michaela ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice B 1408 1
2016/2017 4 Slávia České Budějovice 2027 2027 Steinbauer Sebastián Hraničář Horní Stropnice C 1102 1
2016/2017 3 Slávia České Budějovice 2027 2027 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1574 1
2016/2017 1 Slávia České Budějovice 2027 2027 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav B 1760 1620 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 2027 2027 Erban Štěpán ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1874 1887 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 2027 2027 Krška Vojtěch VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1770 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 2027 2027 Dvořák Arnošt ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1874 1791 ½
2014/2015 9 Royal České Budějovice 2027 2027 Bican Dominik DDM Písek 1733 1
2014/2015 7 Royal České Budějovice 2027 2027 Vokurka Michal QCC České Budějovice D 1707 1570 1
2014/2015 6 Royal České Budějovice 2027 2027 Zeman Matyáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 0
2014/2015 5 Royal České Budějovice 2027 2027 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1846 1846 ½
2014/2015 4 Royal České Budějovice 2027 2027 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1785 1
2014/2015 3 Royal České Budějovice 2027 2027 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1834 1869 1
2014/2015 1 Royal České Budějovice 2027 2027 Šedivý Roman ŠK Blanský les 1787 1730 1
2014/2015 3 Royal České Budějovice 2027 2027 Bican Dominik DDM Písek B 1733 1
2014/2015 11 Royal Č.Budějovice B 2027 2027 Severin Luboš Šachklub Písek D 1458 1
2014/2015 6 Royal Č.Budějovice B 2027 2027 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1856 1880 ½
2013/2014 7 Royal CB 2027 2027 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1743 1774 0
2013/2014 6 Royal CB 2027 2027 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1657 1
2013/2014 5 Royal CB 2027 2027 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1721 ½
2013/2014 4 Royal CB 2027 2027 Lacina Adolf Slávia České Budějovice 2197 2192 0
2013/2014 3 Royal CB 2027 2027 Mejta František DDM Písek 1907 1907 1
2013/2014 1 Royal CB 2027 2027 Hůlovec Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 1945 ½
2013/2014 9 Royal C 2027 2027 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1920 1861 ½
2013/2014 6 Royal C 2027 2027 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice B 1980 1941 1
2013/2014 2 Royal C 2027 2027 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice D 1850 ½
2013/2014 6 Royal CB 2027 2027 Malý Pavel ŠS Bechyně B 1885 1885 ½
2013/2014 4 Royal CB 2027 2027 Hůlovec Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 1945 ½
2013/2014 3 Royal CB 2027 2027 Mejta František DDM Písek 1907 1907 1
2013/2014 1 Royal CB 2027 2027 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1779 ½
2012/2013 7 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 2027 2037 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice "D" 1779 ½
2012/2013 6 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 2027 2037 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 1686 1
2012/2013 5 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 2027 2037 Durchan Milan VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1659 1
2012/2013 11 QCC Č.Budějovice C 2027 2037 Ceplecha Tomáš ŠACHklub Písek C 2020 2039 ½
2012/2013 10 QCC Č.Budějovice C 2027 2037 Maříková Jana TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 2002 2046 0
2012/2013 8 QCC Č.Budějovice C 2027 2037 Absolon Václav ŠS Bechyně B 1995 1981 ½
2012/2013 6 QCC Č.Budějovice C 2027 2037 Brabec Milan Royal Č.Budějovice 2140 2074 1
2012/2013 5 QCC Č.Budějovice C 2027 2037 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1990 1941 0
2012/2013 4 QCC Č.Budějovice C 2027 2037 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1936 1938 0
2012/2013 3 QCC Č.Budějovice C 2027 2037 Novák Lukáš ŠACHklub Tábor A 1626 1683 1
2012/2013 2 QCC Č.Budějovice C 2027 2037 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice A 1980 1986 ½
2012/2013 1 QCC Č.Budějovice C 2027 2037 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1961 ½
2011/2012 5 QCC České Budějovice C 2028 2037 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1981 1896 1
2011/2012 4 QCC České Budějovice C 2028 2037 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1972 1961 1
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice C 2028 2037 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1980 1988 1
2011/2012 11 SK Royal České Budějovice 2028 2037 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1691 ½
2011/2012 4 SK Royal České Budějovice 2028 2037 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1985 1928 ½
2010/2011 10 QCC České Budějovice D 2037 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1995 1
2010/2011 9 QCC České Budějovice D 2037 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1792 1
2010/2011 8 QCC České Budějovice D 2037 Krch Lukáš Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1921 ½
2010/2011 7 QCC České Budějovice D 2037 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1550 1
2010/2011 6 QCC České Budějovice D 2037 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1917 0
2010/2011 5 QCC České Budějovice D 2037 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1898 ½
2010/2011 4 QCC České Budějovice D 2037 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1791 1
2010/2011 3 QCC České Budějovice D 2037 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 1968 0
2010/2011 2 QCC České Budějovice D 2037 Jeníček Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1824 1
2010/2011 10 Royal České Budějovice 2037 Ducho Adam Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1692 0
2010/2011 9 Royal České Budějovice 2037 Trnka Tomáš Spartak Počátky 1804 ½
2010/2011 8 Royal České Budějovice 2037 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1966 1
2010/2011 7 Royal České Budějovice 2037 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Písek B 1861 1
2010/2011 3 Royal České Budějovice 2037 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor C 1820 0
2010/2011 2 Royal České Budějovice 2037 Brom Jiří Reality Horňák Bechyně 2043 ½
2009/2010 2 Royal Č. Budějovice B 2037 Dvořák Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice E 1661 ½
2009/2010 1 Royal Č. Budějovice B 2037 Hůlovec Miroslav Sokol Čkyně 1913 ½
2009/2010 11 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2037 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tabor C 1954 0
2009/2010 3 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2037 Hájek Bohumír CZ Strakonice B 1434 1
2009/2010 2 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2037 Punčochář Jiří QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1955 1
2009/2010 1 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2037 David Karel TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1821 0
2008/2009 5 Royal Ceske Budejovice Němeček Roman Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1701 0
2008/2009 4 Royal Ceske Budejovice Pekarovič Jan Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1000 1
2008/2009 1 Royal Ceske Budejovice Tregler Jaroslav Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1100 0
2008/2009 4 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" Němcová Olga QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1458 1
2008/2009 2 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" Majer František Kájov 1534 1
2008/2009 1 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" Kohout Josef Ledenice 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice Šandera Matěj Sokol Chvalšiny ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice Pokorná Karolína Sokol Tábor D 1405 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice Durchan Milan ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1715 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice Severa Jiří Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1576 1