Hráč Čermáková Laura

Čermáková Laura

User Pic
Jméno: Čermáková Laura
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1264
Elo mezinárodní: 1232
ID: 44836
FIDE ID: 23709375
Rok narození: 2006
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1198 1264 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor B 1876 1872 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1198 1264 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1854 1855 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 QCC České Budějovice E 1162 1275 Malík Karel Sokol Čkyně 0 1619 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 QCC České Budějovice E 1162 1275 Vimmer Petr Spartak Kaplice B 1606 1590 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 QCC České Budějovice E 1162 1297 Durchan Jan Slávia České Budějovice B 0 1563 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 QCC České Budějovice E 1132 1297 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice D 1669 1636 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice E 1136 1297 Bartoš Jan DDM Písek D 1241 1401 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 QCC České Budějovice E 1136 1297 Švejda Karel QCC České Budějovice H 1389 1502 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 QCC České Budějovice D 1156 1275 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1745 1802 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 QCC České Budějovice D 1156 1275 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1831 1837 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 QCC České Budějovice D 1162 1275 Šťastný Petr VŠTE České Budějovice B 1423 1439 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1162 1275 Laštovička Jan Blanský les 1587 1577 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1162 1275 Drda Marek VŠTE České Budějovice C 1554 1556 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 QCC České Budějovice D 1162 1275 Nováková Blanka Royal České Budějovice 1569 1646 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 QCC České Budějovice D 1162 1275 Laštovička Jan Blanský les 1587 1577 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 QCC České Budějovice D 1131 1297 Durchan Milan Slávia České Budějovice 1688 1698 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 QCC České Budějovice D 1132 1297 Šťastný Petr VŠTE České Budějovice B 1447 1462 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 QCC České Budějovice D 1132 1297 Olšan Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 0 1627 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1132 1297 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1753 1780 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1136 1297 Drda Marek VŠTE České Budějovice C 1525 1545 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1092 1123 Vlachynská Lilian PROMAT OAZA Praha 1163 1236 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1092 1123 Bartoš Václav Klub sachistu Ricany B 1807 1809 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1092 1123 Sehnoutková Laura Klub sachistu Ricany C 1158 1151 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1118 1123 Janoušková Adéla SK Dvorec 1213 1360 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1118 1123 Beaufort Oliver SK Revnice 0 1103 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 QCC ČB D 1092 1123 Lukáč Jakub Royal ČB C 0 1360 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 QCC ČB D 1092 1123 Drda Štěpán VŠTE ČB D 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 QCC ČB D 1118 1123 Hejda Ondřej VŠTE ČB E 0 1100 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 QCC ČB D 1118 1123 Pavlík Vojtěch Spartak Kaplice B 0 1070 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 QCC ČB D 1118 1123 Kříha Pavel Royal ČB B 1871 1871 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 QCC ČB D 1118 1123 Labik Adam QCC ČB F 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1118 1123 Tipplová Adéla Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1274 1276 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 QCC České Budějovice E 0 1172 Smola Jan QCC České Budějovice F 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice E 0 1172 Vimmer Petr Spartak Kaplice B 0 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice E 0 1172 Durchan Milan Slávia České Budějovice 1756 1740 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice E 0 1172 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice B 1773 1779 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice E 0 1172 Studenovský Jaroslav VŠTE České Budějovice D 1233 1256 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 QCC České Budějovice E 0 1172 Michera Luděk Spartak Kaplice C 0 1453 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice E 0 1176 Studenovský Jaroslav VŠTE České Budějovice E 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice E 0 1176 Cinková Vicky VŠTE České Budějovice F 0 0 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 QCC České Budějovice E 1000 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1368 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 QCC České Budějovice E 1000 Bosák Vladimír Olympia České Budějovice B 1399 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 QCC České Budějovice E 1000 Hostaša Petr Olympia České Budějovice A 1565 1520 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 QCC České Budějovice E 1000 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek D 1286 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 QCC České Budějovice E 1000 Veštúr Rastislav Blanský les 1858 1546 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 QCC České Budějovice E 1000 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice D 1745 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 QCC České Budějovice E 1000 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice B 1436 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 QCC České Budějovice E 1000 Naske Břetislav Sokol Čkyně 1389 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 QCC Č.Budějovice E 1000 Ližan Stanislav Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1000 0 soutěž