Hráč Kašpar Jaroslav

Kašpar Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kašpar Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Kaplice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1700
Elo mezinárodní: 1480
ID: 5907
FIDE ID: 368849
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 Spartak Kaplice 1507 1719 Eliášek Milan DDM Písek 1385 1603 0
2018/2019 3 Spartak Kaplice 1512 1719 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1853 1870 0
2018/2019 6 Spartak Kaplice 1512 1719 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1853 1870 0
2018/2019 5 Spartak Kaplice 1512 1720 Resch Petr ŠK Blanský les 0 0 ½
2018/2019 3 Spartak Kaplice 1479 1720 Sýkora Zdeněk VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1741 1742 1
2018/2019 1 Spartak Kaplice 1491 1720 Tipplová Adéla Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1263 1263 ½
2017/2018 6 Spartak Kaplice 1464 1712 Herynek Petr Spartak Soběslav 1599 1655 1
2017/2018 4 Spartak Kaplice 1443 1712 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor C 1461 1480 1
2017/2018 1 Spartak Kaplice 1443 1712 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice C 1630 1632 0
2017/2018 4 Spartak Kaplice 1464 1712 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice C 1636 1632 0
2017/2018 3 Spartak Kaplice 1464 1712 Hosnedl Matyáš VŠTE České Budějovice C 1805 1793 ½
2016/2017 2 Spartak Kaplice 1753 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice 1787 1764 0
2016/2017 3 Spartak Kaplice 1753 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1730 ½
2016/2017 1 Spartak Kaplice 1753 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice A 1787 1764 0
2015/2016 6 Spartak Kaplice 1753 Piskoř Martin Royal České Budějovice 1478 0
2015/2016 5 Spartak Kaplice 1753 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1720 ½
2015/2016 3 Spartak Kaplice 1753 Kurpil Lukáš ČZ Strakonice C 1264 1292 1
2015/2016 7 Spartak Kaplice 1753 Berka Jiří Šachklub Tábor 1530 1529 0
2013/2014 3 Spartak Kaplice 1746 Rolinek František Slávia České Budějovice 1769 1
2013/2014 5 Spartak Kaplice 1746 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1724 ½
2013/2014 4 Spartak Kaplice 1746 Rolinek František Slávia České Budějovice 1769 1
2012/2013 11 Spartak Kaplice 1754 Eder Antonín Spartak Počátky 1548 1549 0
2012/2013 9 Spartak Kaplice 1754 Dvořák Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice C 1701 ½
2012/2013 7 Spartak Kaplice 1754 Jandl Vojtěch ŠS Bechyně B 1783 1905 ½
2012/2013 6 Spartak Kaplice 1754 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1913 1914 ½
2012/2013 5 Spartak Kaplice 1754 Lomský Radek Royal Č.Budějovice 1775 1758 ½
2012/2013 1 Spartak Kaplice 1754 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice A 1656 ½
2011/2012 10 Spartak Kaplice 1746 Šimek Vladimír Šachklub Písek C 1725 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Kaplice 1746 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1941 1895 1
2011/2012 7 Spartak Kaplice 1746 Půža Julius QCC České Budějovice C 1719 1
2011/2012 3 Spartak Kaplice 1746 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1568 1548 ½
2011/2012 1 Spartak Kaplice 1746 Malý Pavel ŠS Bechyně B 1842 0
2010/2011 11 Spartak Kaplice 1763 Rödling Robert ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1842 ½
2010/2011 9 Spartak Kaplice 1763 Theiner Pavel SK Royal České Budějovice B 1824 1
2010/2011 7 Spartak Kaplice 1763 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1792 0
2010/2011 6 Spartak Kaplice 1763 Alexa Jaroslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1708 0
2010/2011 5 Spartak Kaplice 1763 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1550 0
2010/2011 4 Spartak Kaplice 1763 Junek Vladimír QCC České Budějovice D 1699 0
2010/2011 3 Spartak Kaplice 1763 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1791 1
2010/2011 1 Spartak Kaplice 1763 Mejta František DDM Písek 1812 ½
2009/2010 9 Spartak Kaplice 1764 Hanzal Josef Spartak Počátky B 1000 1
2009/2010 8 Spartak Kaplice 1764 Mička Ondřej TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1360 1
2009/2010 6 Spartak Kaplice 1764 Trachta Václav Jiskra Třeboň A 1631 ½
2008/2009 11 Spartak Kaplice 1752 Petkov Andon Spartak Sobeslav 1818 0
2008/2009 10 Spartak Kaplice 1752 Moronga Jan SK Ceský Krumlov B 1854 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak Kaplice 1752 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Usti 1875 ½
2008/2009 7 Spartak Kaplice 1752 Bican Dominik Sokol DDM Pisek 1664 1
2007/2008 9 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1746 Fryk Miroslav FAN KLUB Vyšší Brod - šachy ½
2007/2008 8 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1746 Bareš Jiří QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1732 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1746 Novák Josef QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1770 0
2007/2008 5 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1746 Jeníček Jaromír KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1712 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1746 Žák Zdeněk ŠACHKLUB Velešín 1587 1
2007/2008 3 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1746 Dobrík Ján QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1654 1
2007/2008 2 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1746 Trachta Václav ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1620 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1746 Korčák Arnošt VLTAVÍN Besednice 1701 1
2006/2007 10 Šachklub Velešín 1743 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice "B" 1835 ½
2006/2007 9 Šachklub Velešín 1743 Tužil Zbyněk Royal České Budějovice 1790 1
2006/2007 8 Šachklub Velešín 1743 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice "D" 1682 ½
2006/2007 7 Šachklub Velešín 1743 Kratochvíl Jiří QCC České Budějovice "E" 1760 0
2006/2007 6 Šachklub Velešín 1743 Sýkora Karel ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1751 0
2006/2007 4 Šachklub Velešín 1743 Mařík Miloslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1896 ½
2006/2007 3 Šachklub Velešín 1743 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor "D" 1
2006/2007 2 Šachklub Velešín 1743 Šimek Vladimír Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1774 0
2006/2007 7 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1743 Pultr Evžen ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1678 1
2006/2007 4 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1743 Brýda Daniel TJ SLAVOJ Č.Budějovice 1501 1
2006/2007 2 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1743 Pahorecký Jiří SOKOL Chvalšiny "A" 1887 ½
2005/2006 11 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1749 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1774 ½
2005/2006 10 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1749 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice "C" 1904 ½
2005/2006 9 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1749 Marhoun Václav TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1794 ½
2005/2006 8 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1749 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1849 0
2005/2006 7 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1749 Streďák Josef Sokol Písek "C" 1831 1
2005/2006 6 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1749 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav "A" 1813 1
2005/2006 5 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1749 Belec Mikoláš TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1722 0
2005/2006 4 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1749 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1866 0
2005/2006 3 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1749 Bernáth Štefan Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1986 ½
2005/2006 2 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1749 Odehnal Jaroslav Sokol Tábor "D" 1912 0
2005/2006 1 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1749 Trčka Václav TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1813 ½