Hráč Samec František

Samec František

User Pic
Jméno: Samec František
Oddíl: ŠK Veselí n.L.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1559
Elo mezinárodní: 1546
ID: 8609
FIDE ID: 342335
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 6 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1530 1559 Vondruš Martin Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1888 1883 ½
2017/2018 2 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1539 1563 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice B 1748 1772 0
2017/2018 1 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1539 1563 Šísl Milan ŠK Český Krumlov 0 0 1
2017/2018 4 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1546 1559 Man Květoslav ŠS Bechyně C 1271 1362 1
2017/2018 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1546 1559 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav B 1673 1562 ½
2015/2016 11 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1601 Placer Sebastian QCC Č.Budějovice B 1396 ½
2015/2016 9 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1601 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice 1848 1865 ½
2015/2016 8 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1601 Hřídel Marek Šk Písek B 1886 1918 0
2015/2016 6 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1601 Malý Pavel ŠSRH Bechyně 1869 1872 0
2015/2016 4 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1601 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1875 1892 0
2015/2016 3 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1601 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1994 1960 0
2015/2016 1 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1601 Bauer Václav Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1508 1507 0
2014/2015 8 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1607 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor C 1633 1560 ½
2014/2015 7 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1607 Vach Jaroslav Jiskra Třeboň 1697 0
2014/2015 6 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1607 Jirásko Martin Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1545 1545 ½
2014/2015 4 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1607 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1652 1643 ½
2014/2015 2 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1607 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1000 ½
2014/2015 5 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1607 Zeman Matyáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 0
2014/2015 4 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1607 Frčka Bohumír Spartak Kaplice 1654 1621 1
2014/2015 2 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1607 Jirásko Martin Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1545 1545 ½
2014/2015 1 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1607 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1000 ½
2014/2015 11 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1607 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav B 1713 ½
2014/2015 6 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1607 Theiner Pavel Royal Č.Budějovice B 1874 1753 0
2014/2015 5 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1607 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1548 ½
2014/2015 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1607 Sup Pavel DDM Písek D 1563 ½
2013/2014 5 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1628 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1820 ½
2013/2014 4 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1628 Malý Pavel ŠS Bechyně B 1885 1885 0
2013/2014 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1628 Majer Jiří Jiskra Třeboň 1758 0
2013/2014 1 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1628 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1797 ½
2013/2014 7 TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1628 Majer Jiří TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1758 0
2013/2014 6 TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1628 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1797 ½
2013/2014 5 TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1628 Rolinek František Slávia České Budějovice 1769 0
2013/2014 3 TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1628 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1730 0
2013/2014 2 TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1628 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav A 1739 ½
2013/2014 10 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1628 Marek Jan Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1853 1853 0
2013/2014 9 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1628 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek B 1994 ½
2013/2014 5 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1628 Steinbauer Filip ČZ Strakonice B 1604 1778 0
2013/2014 4 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1628 Lauko Marián Šk Český Krumlov 1872 1920 0
2013/2014 3 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1628 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor B 1809 1810 0
2013/2014 2 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1628 Lomský Radek Qcc České Budějovice B 1784 1769 ½
2013/2014 1 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1628 Petráněk Marian TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1788 1804 0
2012/2013 11 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1635 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1905 1850 0
2012/2013 9 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1635 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1696 ½
2012/2013 8 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1635 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1737 0
2012/2013 7 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1635 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub Tábor A 1629 1494 1
2012/2013 6 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1635 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1830 ½
2012/2013 5 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1635 Tomek Jiří Tatran Prachatice A 1879 0
2012/2013 4 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1635 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1913 1914 0
2012/2013 3 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1635 Kapoun Karel Spartak Počátky 1590 1
2012/2013 1 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1635 Říha František ŠACHklub Písek C 1746 0
2012/2013 11 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1635 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek "B" 2020 2039 0
2012/2013 10 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1635 Malířský Josef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1538 1
2012/2013 9 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1635 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav 1764 1697 0
2012/2013 8 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1635 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor "C" 1814 0
2012/2013 7 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1635 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice "A" 1806 1938 0
2012/2013 5 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1635 Marek Jan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1830 ½
2012/2013 4 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1635 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1936 1938 0
2012/2013 3 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1635 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice "B" 1776 0
2011/2012 11 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1610 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1544 ½
2011/2012 10 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1610 Suchý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1656 1
2011/2012 9 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1610 Smažík Filip SK Royal České Budějovice 1647 ½
2011/2012 6 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1610 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice A 1915 ½
2011/2012 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1610 Valtr Filip ŠS Bechyně 1915 1907 ½
2011/2012 1 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1610 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice B 1522 1
2011/2012 8 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1610 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Pocátky B 1458 0
2011/2012 7 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1610 Komenda Václav Spartak Kaplice B 1250 ½
2011/2012 5 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1610 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1000 ½
2011/2012 4 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1610 Polakovič Ján Šachový klub Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1467 1
2011/2012 3 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1610 Dufek Tomáš ŠO Trebon 1493 1
2011/2012 2 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1610 Tomek Miloslav Sokol Ledenice 1000 1
2011/2012 1 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1610 Pecl Mikuláš TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1000 1
2010/2011 9 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1609 Nepraš David Vltavín Besednice 1000 ½
2010/2011 8 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1609 Majer Jiří Jiskra Trebon B 1774 ½
2010/2011 6 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1609 Kapoun Karel Spartak Pocátky B 1562 ½
2010/2011 5 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1609 Mikulík Eduard Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1663 0
2010/2011 4 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1609 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1000 ½
2010/2011 3 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1609 Mikulič Bohumil Spartak Kaplice B 1250 ½
2010/2011 2 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1609 Cajkář Rudolf Sokol Ledenice 1000 0
2010/2011 1 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1609 Tregler Jaroslav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1000 0
2010/2011 11 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1609 Roj Martin Tatran Prachatice 1649 ½
2010/2011 10 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1609 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice 1826 ½
2010/2011 9 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1609 Oulehle Lubomír Sokol Tábor C 1401 1
2010/2011 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1609 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1794 0
2009/2010 5 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1615 Kříha Pavel ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1876 0
2009/2010 3 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1615 Odehnal Jaroslav REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 2094 0
2009/2010 9 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1615 Vinter Jiří Jiskra Třeboň B 1
2009/2010 8 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1615 Hitzger Bohdan Jiskra Třeboň A 1649 0
2009/2010 7 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1615 Levý Petr Vltavín Besednice 1496 1
2009/2010 6 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1615 Pouzar František Sokol Ledenice 1
2009/2010 4 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1615 Podsclan Jaroslav Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1
2009/2010 3 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1615 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1783 0
2009/2010 2 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1615 Hanzal Josef Spartak Počátky B 1000 1
2008/2009 11 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1595 Soucha Štěpán CZ Strakonice B 1825 0
2008/2009 10 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1595 Vondrášek František Spartak Sobeslav 1719 ½
2008/2009 9 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1595 Frčka Bohumír SK Ceský Krumlov B 1592 ½
2008/2009 8 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1595 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Usti 1667 ½
2008/2009 7 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1595 Habeš Jiří Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1000 1
2008/2009 6 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1595 Franz Jan Sokol DDM Pisek 1508 0
2008/2009 5 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1595 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice B 1486 1
2008/2009 4 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1595 Kapoun Karel Spartak Pocatky 1578 ½
2008/2009 3 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1595 Půža Julius QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1718 1
2008/2009 2 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1595 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tabor D 1833 0
2008/2009 1 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1595 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1686 0
2008/2009 11 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1595 Pytlik Ladislav Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1596 ½
2008/2009 10 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1595 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1734 1
2008/2009 9 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1595 Vykoukal František SK Cesky Krumlov 1903 ½
2008/2009 7 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1595 Soucha Štěpán CZ Strakonice 1825 0
2008/2009 6 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1595 Sporka Božetěch Sokol Platan Pisek B 1783 1
2008/2009 5 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1595 Novotný František Sokol Tabor B 1917 0
2008/2009 4 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1595 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tabor C 1363 1
2008/2009 3 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1595 Král Ladislav SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1770 0
2008/2009 2 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1595 Karafiát Karel Reality Hornak Bechyne 1000 1
2008/2009 1 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1595 Dvořák Arnošt Royal Ceske Budejovice 1896 0
2007/2008 10 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1614 Vykoukal František ŠK Český Krumlov 1874 0
2007/2008 6 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1614 Junek Vladimír QCC Č. Budějovice C 1638 ½
2007/2008 4 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1614 Šťastný Vratislav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1872 0
2007/2008 3 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1614 Kerner Pavel ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1743 ½
2007/2008 2 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1614 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1623 0
2007/2008 11 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1614 Hájek Vladimír TJ Spartak Počátky 1562 ½
2007/2008 10 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1614 Novotný Pavel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1816 0
2007/2008 9 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1614 Brožek Miloslav Spartak Soběslav 1707 0
2007/2008 8 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1614 Rončák Václav Sokol Chvalšiny 1664 1
2007/2008 7 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1614 Ludačka Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov B 1866 0
2007/2008 6 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1614 Fučíková Leona Sokol Tábor D 1624 0
2007/2008 5 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1614 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1798 0
2007/2008 4 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1614 Durchan Milan ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1715 1
2007/2008 2 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1614 Wimberský Antonín ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1768 0
2006/2007 11 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1605 Dobrík Ján QCC České Budějovice "D" 1683 1
2006/2007 10 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1605 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice "E" 1972 0
2006/2007 9 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1605 Car Ivan ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1682 0
2006/2007 8 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1605 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1
2006/2007 7 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1605 Jelínek Miroslav TJ Spartak Počátky 1427 ½
2006/2007 6 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1605 Otradovec Michal Sokol Tábor "D" 1500 ½
2006/2007 5 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1605 Rešl Ladislav Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1685 0
2006/2007 4 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1605 Šimeček Bohumil Šachklub Velešín 1567 ½
2006/2007 3 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1605 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav "A" 1729 ½
2006/2007 2 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1605 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice "B" 1835 ½
2006/2007 1 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1605 Lomský Josef Royal České Budějovice 1699 0
2006/2007 10 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1605 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1834 0
2006/2007 9 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1605 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1758 1
2006/2007 8 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1605 Streďák Josef Sokol Platan Písek 1818 0
2006/2007 1 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1605 Jeníček Jakub ŠK Český Krumlov A 1555 1
2005/2006 11 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1612 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor C 1404 1
2005/2006 10 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1612 Vykoukal František ŠK Český Krumlov 1883 ½
2005/2006 9 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1612 Smažík Filip Tatran Prachatice 1633 ½
2005/2006 8 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1612 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1854 0
2005/2006 7 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1612 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice 1744 ½
2005/2006 6 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1612 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor B 1982 0
2005/2006 3 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1612 Říha František Sokol Písek B 1819 ½
2005/2006 2 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1612 Novák Pavel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1716 ½
2005/2006 1 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1612 Marhoun Václav Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1794 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1612 Průša Václav TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1511 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1612 Šulčík Karel TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1668 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1612 Valtr Filip Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1650 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1612 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor "D" 1252 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1612 Hitzger Bohdan TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1667 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1612 Straneva David ČZ Strakonice "B" 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1612 Tlapa Václav ČZ Strakonice "C" 1795 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1612 Kohout Jan Šachklub Velešín "A" 1514 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1612 Bošková Lucie Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1533 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1612 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Písek "C" 1469 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1612 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav "A" 1709 ½