Hráč Růžička Zdeněk

Růžička Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Růžička Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1677
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7879
FIDE ID: 342327
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 1 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1688 Kukla Bohuslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1498 0
2014/2015 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1691 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor C 1882 1902 ½
2014/2015 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1691 Dufek Tomáš Jiskra Třeboň 1503 1
2014/2015 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1691 Mynář Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1691 Hanzal Pavel ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1566 ½
2014/2015 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1691 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1856 1880 0
2014/2015 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1691 Vykoukal František Spartak Kaplice 1862 1836 0
2014/2015 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1691 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1856 1880 0
2013/2014 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1693 Chval Petr Royal CB 1940 1917 ½
2013/2014 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1693 Šimek Vladimír Šachklub Písek C 1752 1752 0
2013/2014 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1693 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1739 1
2013/2014 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1693 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav A 1739 1
2013/2014 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1693 Sýkora Karel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1826 0
2013/2014 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1693 Malý Jan Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1519 ½
2012/2013 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1686 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1749 ½
2012/2013 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1686 Grulo Jan TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1564 1
2012/2013 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1686 Eder Antonín Spartak Počátky 1548 1549 1
2012/2013 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1686 Malý Pavel ŠS Bechyně B 1859 0
2011/2012 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1691 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1622 ½
2011/2012 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1691 Veštúr Rastislav ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1000 0
2011/2012 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1691 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1681 ½
2011/2012 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1691 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1941 1895 0
2010/2011 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1702 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1713 1
2010/2011 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1702 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1898 0
2010/2011 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1702 Rödling Robert ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1842 0
2010/2011 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1702 Chalupský Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1781 0
2010/2011 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1702 Theiner Pavel SK Royal České Budějovice B 1824 0
2009/2010 8 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1699 Dvořák Pavel QCC C. Budejovice D 1661 ½
2009/2010 6 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1699 Krystián Josef Spartak Pocatky 1717 0
2009/2010 5 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1699 Staněk Michal Tatran Prachatice B 1549 ½
2009/2010 4 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1699 Petkov Andon Spartak Sobeslav 1811 ½
2009/2010 3 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1699 Otradovec Luboš SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1894 1
2008/2009 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1700 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav B 1719 0
2008/2009 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1700 Kadlecová Andrea ŠACHklub Tábor A 1561 1
2008/2009 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1700 Jirásko Martin TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1282 1
2007/2008 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1718 Hrubeš Martin QCC Č. Budějovice B 1616 ½
2007/2008 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1718 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Písek B 1719 ½
2007/2008 9 SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1718 Kadlecová Andrea ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1533 0
2007/2008 8 SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1718 Knotek Petr ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci 1250 ½
2007/2008 5 SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1718 Kupský Václav Reality Horňák Bechyně "C" ½
2007/2008 4 SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1718 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1849 0
2006/2007 7 SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1755 Válek Tomáš SOKOL Tábor junióři 1511 0
2006/2007 5 SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1755 Říha Martin SILON Sezimovo Ústí "A" 1902 0
2006/2007 3 SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1755 Ducho Pavel TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1466 ½
2006/2007 2 SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1755 Budil Miloslav SOKOL Tábor senióři 1803 0
2006/2007 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1755 Ludačka Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov A 1867 0
2006/2007 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1755 Lacina Filip Sokol Platan Písek 1612 ½
2005/2006 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1739 Tlapa Václav ČZ Strakonice 1795 1
2005/2006 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1739 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tábor B 1826 ½
2005/2006 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1739 Hajtingr Oldřich Sokol Písek B 1621 1