Hráč Königsmark Václav

Königsmark Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Königsmark Václav
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1744
Elo mezinárodní: 1673
ID: 6533
FIDE ID: 342009
Rok narození: 1939
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1673 1744 Kukačka Ladislav Olympia České Budějovice Kings 1527 1499 0
2019/2020 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1673 1744 Dvořák Michal Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 0 1361 1
2018/2019 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1683 1746 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1699 1674 0
2018/2019 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1670 1765 Erban Štěpán ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1913 1937 0
2018/2019 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1662 1746 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice C 1684 1670 1
2018/2019 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1662 1746 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 1940 1924 0
2018/2019 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1678 1765 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 1907 1954 0
2018/2019 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1678 1765 Blažek Bohuslav ŠK Blanský les 0 1415 1
2018/2019 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1707 1765 Studenovský Jaroslav ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1537 1580 0
2017/2018 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1731 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice D 1689 1
2017/2018 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1731 Hosnedl Matyáš VŠTE České Budějovice C 1581 1675 0
2017/2018 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1731 Beníšek František Royal České Budějovice 1574 ½
2017/2018 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1731 Simon Jan ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1723 1751 ½
2017/2018 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1731 Kouba Pavel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1786 1774 ½
2017/2018 11 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1700 1802 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1814 1819 0
2017/2018 9 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1744 1802 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1936 1905 0
2017/2018 7 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1779 1802 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně 1723 1673 0
2017/2018 4 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1713 1802 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1840 1851 0
2017/2018 1 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1783 1806 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 1940 1931 ½
2017/2018 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1779 1802 Hostaša Petr SK Sezimovo Ústí 1579 1518 ½
2017/2018 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1779 1802 Kouba Pavel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1755 1700 ½
2017/2018 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1713 1802 Simon Jan ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1701 1716 ½
2017/2018 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1713 1802 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1740 1778 ½
2017/2018 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1713 1802 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor 1973 1954 0
2017/2018 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1783 1806 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav A 1919 1905 ½
2017/2018 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1779 1802 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Počátky 0 1517 ½
2017/2018 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1713 1802 Jílková Nikola ŠS Bechyně C 0 0 1
2016/2017 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1731 Vaniš Josef Royal České Budějovice 2027 2027 ½
2016/2017 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1731 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1796 0
2016/2017 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1731 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1865 ½
2016/2017 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1731 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 ½
2016/2017 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1731 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Třeboň 1750 1813 1
2016/2017 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1731 Kapoun Karel Spartak Počátky 1589 0
2016/2017 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1731 Dundálek Jozef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1654 1653 1
2016/2017 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1731 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 ½
2016/2017 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1731 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Třeboň 1750 1813 1
2015/2016 5 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1731 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1626 1570 0
2015/2016 4 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1731 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1914 1819 0
2015/2016 3 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1731 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1686 1743 0
2015/2016 2 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1731 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Třeboň 1750 1813 0
2015/2016 1 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1731 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1519 0
2015/2016 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1731 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1872 1879 ½
2015/2016 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1731 Streďák Josef Šachklub Písek C 1826 1
2015/2016 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1731 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1686 1743 ½
2014/2015 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1704 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2041 2047 1
2014/2015 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1704 Majer Jiří Jiskra Třeboň 1767 1
2014/2015 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1704 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1887 1893 ½
2014/2015 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1704 Pravec Ladislav ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1783 ½
2014/2015 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1704 Škopan Viktor ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1324 ½
2014/2015 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1704 Hejl Jaroslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2051 2083 1
2014/2015 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1704 Dundálek Jozef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1668 1621 ½
2014/2015 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1704 Dolanský Lukáš Spartak Kaplice 1713 1890 0
2014/2015 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1704 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice C 1761 1761 ½
2014/2015 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1704 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1887 1893 ½
2014/2015 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1704 Steinbauer Filip Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1720 1839 0
2014/2015 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1704 Hejl Jaroslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2051 2083 1
2013/2014 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1721 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1760 1735 0
2013/2014 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1721 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1980 1941 0
2013/2014 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1721 Vaniš Josef Royal CB 2027 2027 ½
2013/2014 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1721 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek C 1908 0
2013/2014 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1721 Kratochvíl Jiří Slávia České Budějovice 1823 0
2013/2014 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1721 Kratochvíl Jiří Slávia České Budějovice 1823 0
2013/2014 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1721 Fuciman Ondřej TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1250 1
2013/2014 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1721 Hostaša Petr TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1589 1546 1
2013/2014 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1721 Friedl Václav DDM Písek B 1603 0
2012/2013 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1696 Šimek Vladimír Šachklub Písek "B" 1715 0
2012/2013 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1696 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor "C" 1767 1723 0
2012/2013 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1696 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice "B" 1871 1816 1
2012/2013 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1696 Zachař Jaroslav Royal Č.Budějovice 1848 ½
2012/2013 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1696 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice C 1884 ½
2012/2013 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1696 Samec František TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1635 ½
2012/2013 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1696 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor A 2028 1996 ½
2012/2013 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1696 Lainka Bernard Tatran Prachatice A 1808 1824 ½
2012/2013 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1696 Sporka Božetěch ŠACHklub Písek C 1813 0
2012/2013 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1696 Novák Josef QCC Č.Budějovice C 1776 0
2012/2013 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1696 Krch Lukáš ŠS Bechyně B 1914 1916 1
2012/2013 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1696 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1934 1912 1
2011/2012 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1713 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1981 1896 0
2011/2012 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1713 Kašpárek Jaromír Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1785 ½
2011/2012 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1713 Mejta František DDM Písek 1781 0
2011/2012 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1713 Lomský Radek QCC České Budějovice C 1778 1731 0
2011/2012 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1713 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek C 2030 2034 0
2010/2011 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1700 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice 1826 ½
2010/2011 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1700 Novák Lukáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1660 1
2010/2011 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1700 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1792 ½
2010/2011 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1700 Hrubant Miloslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1661 ½
2010/2011 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1700 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1917 0
2010/2011 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1700 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1868 0
2010/2011 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1700 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1791 1
2010/2011 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1700 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1000 ½
2010/2011 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1700 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1000 ½
2010/2011 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1700 Maryška Václav ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1904 ½
2010/2011 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1700 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1792 ½
2010/2011 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1700 Zachař Jaroslav SK Royal České Budějovice B 1828 0
2009/2010 10 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1704 Černý Karel SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1393 1
2009/2010 3 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1704 Soucha Štěpán CZ Strakonice A 1847 0
2009/2010 10 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1704 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Pisek 1928 0
2009/2010 9 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1704 Bareš Jiří QCC C. Budejovice C 1738 1
2009/2010 8 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1704 Kouba Pavel QCC C. Budejovice D 1680 ½
2009/2010 7 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1704 Brčák Marek SS Bechyne 1902 0
2009/2010 6 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1704 Krystián Miroslav Spartak Pocatky 1796 ½
2009/2010 5 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1704 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice B 1650 ½
2009/2010 4 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1704 Maříková Jana Spartak Sobeslav 1898 0
2008/2009 2 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1707 Sálus Jiří Sokol Tabor B 1809 ½
2008/2009 1 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1707 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1734 0
2008/2009 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1707 Polakovič Ján Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1526 1
2008/2009 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1707 Fuciman Marcel TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1520 0
2008/2009 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1707 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav B 1818 1
2008/2009 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1707 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 1
2008/2009 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1707 Schachinger Petr ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 1
2007/2008 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1716 Šulista Daniel Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1798 0
2007/2008 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1716 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1782 0
2007/2008 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1716 Morávek Jiří QCC Č. Budějovice B 1839 0
2007/2008 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1716 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor C 1949 0
2007/2008 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1716 Streďák Josef Sokol Platan Písek B 1850 0
2007/2008 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1716 Zachař Jaroslav QCC Č. Budějovice C 1792 ½
2007/2008 8 SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1716 Šourek Martin ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci 1377 1
2007/2008 7 SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1716 Válek Tomáš SOKOL Tábor junioři 1756 ½
2007/2008 5 SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1716 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně "C" ½
2007/2008 4 SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1716 Malý Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1861 ½
2007/2008 3 SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1716 Pekarovič Jaroslav SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1914 1
2007/2008 1 SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1716 Mička Ondřej BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" 1323 ½
2006/2007 8 SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1767 Kadlecová Andrea ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1522 ½
2006/2007 7 SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1767 Brčák Marek SOKOL Tábor junióři 1702 0
2006/2007 5 SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1767 Zabloudil František SILON Sezimovo Ústí "A" 1930 ½
2006/2007 4 SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1767 Fuciman Marcel BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" 1502 ½
2006/2007 3 SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1767 Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1920 0
2006/2007 2 SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1767 Dudlíček Josef SOKOL Tábor senióři 1847 0
2006/2007 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1767 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov A 1970 0
2006/2007 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1767 Mazur David Reality Horňák Bechyně 1943 0
2006/2007 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1767 Brčák Marek Sokol Tábor C 1702 ½
2006/2007 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1767 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Písek 1887 0
2006/2007 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1767 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice 1792 0
2006/2007 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1767 Petráněk Marian Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1566 1
2006/2007 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1767 Gutwirth Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1784 0
2005/2006 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1794 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice 1790 ½
2005/2006 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1794 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 2070 0
2005/2006 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1794 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice 1348 ½