Hráč Matula Pavel

Matula Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Matula Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK Kuřim, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1607
Elo mezinárodní: 1716
ID: 40924
FIDE ID: 392820
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 7 ŠK Kuřim D 1716 1607 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1734 1832 ½
2019/2020 6 ŠK Kuřim D 1716 1607 Blahák Jan ŠK Střelice B 0 1733 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Kuřim D 1716 1607 Číhal Jan ŠK Kuřim K 1744 1743 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Kuřim D 1716 1607 Tajovský Šimon ŠK Kuřim E 1469 1516 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1716 1651 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 0 1102 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1716 1651 Lisik Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1667 0 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1716 1651 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 0 1845 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1716 1651 Buš Miroslav ASK Blansko 0 1635 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1716 1651 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1717 1691 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1716 1651 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1855 1854 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1716 1651 Prudil Miroslav Slavia Boskovice "B" 0 1766 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1716 1651 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 0 1700 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Kuřim E 1716 1651 Baťa Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1593 1559 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kuřim E 1716 1651 Buček Miloslav ŠK Kuřim K 0 1417 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1716 1683 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 0 1701 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1716 1683 Ležák Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1721 1653 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1716 1683 Marcikán Tomáš Slavia Boskovice 1719 1678 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1716 1683 Buš Miroslav ASK Blansko 0 1645 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1716 1683 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1718 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1716 1683 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1734 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1716 1683 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 0 1721 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1716 1683 Lisik Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1678 1692 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1706 1682 Baťa Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1637 1670 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1706 1682 Vitula Jan ŠK Kuřim "C" 1908 1940 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1706 1682 Wehrenberg Petr Šachy Zastávka "A" 1573 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1706 1682 Hladký Tadeáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1000 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1706 1682 Hronek Ondřej ŠK Kuřim "E" 1100 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1706 1682 Moos Lukáš Šachy Zastávka "B" 1088 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1706 1682 Kočí Jiří TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1647 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1706 1682 Mráz Pavel ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1913 1960 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1706 1682 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1819 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1706 1682 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1914 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1706 1682 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1825 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1706 1682 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 1775 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1706 1682 Zabloudil Radek MKS Vyškov "B" 1770 1770 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1706 1682 Ševčík Miloš ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1806 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1706 1682 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim "B" 1960 1869 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kuřim "G" 1706 1682 Pokorný Radovan ŠK Střelice "B" 1714 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kuřim "G" 1706 1682 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1679 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kuřim "G" 1706 1682 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Kuřim "E" 1735 ½
2014/2015 12 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1319 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1399 1450 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1319 Richterová Nataša Šachy Zastávka "B" 1187 1171 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1319 Urbanec Vladimír ŠK Střelice "B" 1481 1553 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1319 Sedlář Ivo TJ Slovan Ivančice 1349 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1319 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1399 1450 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1319 Rous Antonín ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1000 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1319 Richter Rudolf Šachy Zastávka "B" 1053 1108 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1319 Němec Jakub ŠK Kuřim "E" 1523 1423 ½
2013/2014 12 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1250 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1250 Liška Martin ŠK Kuřim "E" 1437 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1250 Kilberger Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1250 1