Hráč Marcikán Tomáš

Marcikán Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Marcikán Tomáš
Oddíl: Slavia Boskovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1725
Elo mezinárodní: 1724
ID: 37833
FIDE ID: 371408
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1711 1733 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1910 1906 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1715 1734 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1705 1715 0
2018/2019 10 Slavia Boskovice 1737 1733 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 1960 1954 0
2018/2019 9 Slavia Boskovice 1737 1733 Dirgas Josef ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2101 2080 0
2018/2019 8 Slavia Boskovice 1711 1733 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1812 1849 1
2018/2019 6 Slavia Boskovice 1715 1733 Masák Pavel Spartak Adamov 2076 2074 0
2018/2019 4 Slavia Boskovice 1729 1734 Misorin Vladimír ŠK Hodonín 1847 1847 0
2018/2019 2 Slavia Boskovice 1715 1734 Stánec Stanislav SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2026 2048 ½
2018/2019 1 Slavia Boskovice 1719 1734 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2081 2036 0
2017/2018 9 Slavia Boskovice 1719 1678 Mikuš Pavol Spartak Adamov "B" 1483 1449 1
2017/2018 7 Slavia Boskovice 1719 1678 Matula Pavel ŠK Kuřim "C" 1716 1683 1
2017/2018 6 Slavia Boskovice 1719 1678 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 0 1694 1
2017/2018 3 Slavia Boskovice 1719 1678 Hamřík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1703 ½
2017/2018 2 Slavia Boskovice 1719 1678 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 2028 1799 ½
2017/2018 1 Slavia Boskovice 1718 1670 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov "B" 1250 1327 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1719 1678 Švejk Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1599 1602 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1719 1678 Popelka Pavel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1916 1875 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1719 1678 Kučera Vladimír Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1883 1864 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1719 1678 Šmejkal Josef TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1815 1747 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1719 1678 Lánský Petr TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1663 1612 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1718 1670 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 0 1701 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1719 1678 Ficek Martin Sokol Kolín B 1628 1628 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1719 1678 Mácha Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1769 1755 ½
2015/2016 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1576 Liška Martin ŠK Kuřim "D" 1297 1336 1
2015/2016 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1576 Kunc Alois ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1758 0
2015/2016 9 ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou „C“ 1576 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice „E“ 1473 1
2015/2016 6 ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou „C“ 1576 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav „C“ 1484 1475 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou „C“ 1576 Pletková Václava Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1323 1
2015/2016 4 ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou „C“ 1576 Musil Stanislav JOLY Lysá nad Labem „H“ 1516 1
2015/2016 7 Makkabi Boskovice B 1576 Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka 1494 1
2015/2016 5 Makkabi Boskovice B 1576 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko A 1642 0
2015/2016 3 Makkabi Boskovice B 1576 Trmač Radek TJ Spartak Adamov B 1758 1751 ½
2015/2016 2 Makkabi Boskovice B 1576 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice 1633 1
2014/2015 9 Boskovice B 1570 Sedlák Ivo Sloup B 1724 ½
2014/2015 6 Boskovice B 1570 Plch Josef Jedovnice 1901 0
2014/2015 4 Boskovice B 1570 Dvořák Josef Rovečné A 1584 0
2014/2015 3 Boskovice B 1570 Bednář Petr Adamov B 1825 1734 1
2014/2015 2 Boskovice B 1570 Krejčí Petr Lipovec D 1772 ½
2014/2015 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1570 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1679 0
2014/2015 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1570 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1738 0
2014/2015 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1570 Buš Miroslav ASK Blansko 1000 1
2014/2015 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1570 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1884 1856 0
2014/2015 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1570 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko 1604 1
2013/2014 9 Boskovice B 1540 Němec Karel Sloup B 1706 1
2013/2014 8 Boskovice B 1540 Lipovec E 1
2013/2014 7 Boskovice B 1540 Ševčík Miloš Lipovec D 1788 0
2013/2014 6 Boskovice B 1540 Vašíček Michal Jevíčko B 1000 1
2013/2014 5 Boskovice B 1540 Wiezner Jiří Adamov B 1716 0
2013/2014 4 Boskovice B 1540 Rada Marek Rudice B 1579 0
2013/2014 3 Boskovice B 1540 Nechvíla Břetislav Jedovnice 1522 0
2013/2014 2 Boskovice B 1540 Dvořák Josef Rovečné A 1000 1
2013/2014 1 Boskovice B 1540 Sapák Radoslav Lipůvka 1626 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Jevíčko 1540 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1728 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Jevíčko 1540 Šarhan Petr MKS Vyškov C 1838 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Jevíčko 1540 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1712 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Jevíčko 1540 Buš Miroslav ASK Blansko 1000 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Jevíčko 1540 Krejčí Petr ŠK Brno 64 2125 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Jevíčko 1540 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim B 1853 1783 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Jevíčko 1540 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1753 1
2012/2013 9 Boskovice B 1561 Daniel Jan Rovečné A 1495 1
2012/2013 7 Boskovice B 1561 Ševčík Jiří Lipovec E 1000 ½
2012/2013 6 Boskovice B 1561 Procházka Šimon Sloup B 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Boskovice B 1561 Rimpler Jiří Jedovnice A 1437 1
2012/2013 2 Boskovice B 1561 Crhonek Vítězslav Rudice B 1787 0
2012/2013 1 Boskovice B 1561 Slezák Vladimír Lipůvka 1740 0
2012/2013 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1561 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup 1645 0
2012/2013 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1561 Vašek Michael ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1793 0
2012/2013 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1561 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice 1653 0
2012/2013 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1561 Slavík Vladimír MKS Vyškov "B" 1793 0
2012/2013 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1561 Kaličinský Josef MKS Vyškov "C" 1530 1
2012/2013 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1561 Kratochvíl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1510 1
2012/2013 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1561 Dufek Petr ASK Blansko 1596 1
2012/2013 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1561 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko 1579 0
2011/2012 9 Makkabi Boskovice B 1566 Doležel Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1447 1
2011/2012 8 Makkabi Boskovice B 1566 Navrátilová Tereza Sokol Jedovnice 1250 1
2011/2012 7 Makkabi Boskovice B 1566 Oliva Pavel ŠK Kunštát 1000 1
2011/2012 6 Makkabi Boskovice B 1566 Procházka Šimon TJ Sloup B 1000 1
2011/2012 5 Makkabi Boskovice B 1566 Schneider Zdenek Spartak Adamov C 1000 1
2011/2012 4 Makkabi Boskovice B 1566 Mihola Dušan ŠK Lipůvka 1552 1
2011/2012 3 Makkabi Boskovice B 1566 Klinkovský Jiří TJ Sokol Rudice B 1753 0
2011/2012 1 Makkabi Boskovice B 1566 Dvořák František TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1403 1
2010/2011 9 Boskovice B 1000 Nechvíla Břetislav Jedovnice 1000 1
2010/2011 7 Boskovice B 1000 Kraváček Aleš Jevíčko B 1
2010/2011 6 Boskovice B 1000 Crhonek Vítězslav Rudice B 1759 0
2010/2011 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Ležák Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1390 0
2010/2011 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Grim Marian ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1480 1
2010/2011 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Šmíd Tomáš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1691 0