2013/2014 |
8 |
Lokomotiva Brno “A“
|
2226 |
2233 |
Sosna Jan
|
ŠK Staré Město “A“
|
2367 |
2363 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Lokomotiva Brno “A“
|
2226 |
2233 |
Pisk Petr
|
ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice
|
2408 |
2384 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A
|
2223 |
2233 |
Fojtík Tomáš
|
TJ Podlužan Prušánky
|
2043 |
2050 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A
|
2223 |
2233 |
Krupica Pavel
|
ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim
|
1977 |
1963 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A
|
2223 |
2233 |
Kopeček Ivan
|
Moravská Slavia Brno
|
1961 |
1970 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A
|
2247 |
2233 |
Trhal Tomáš
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto
|
2078 |
2095 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A
|
2247 |
2233 |
Škaroupka Jiří
|
ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B
|
2192 |
2159 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A
|
2247 |
2233 |
Blahynka Martin
|
ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B
|
2098 |
2146 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Lokomotiva Brno
|
|
2233 |
Pekař Václav
|
Jiskra Litomysl
|
|
2114 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Lokomotiva Brno
|
|
2233 |
Ševčík Vladimír
|
SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B
|
|
2229 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Lokomotiva Brno
|
|
2233 |
Petuchov Sergej
|
AKIS Pardubice
|
|
2160 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Brno
|
|
2233 |
Tůma Jiří
|
SK Chrudim
|
|
2264 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B"
|
|
2253 |
Večeřa Pavel
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou
|
|
2188 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B"
|
|
2253 |
Hrabuša Matej
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny "B"
|
|
2287 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B"
|
|
2253 |
Buchníček Petr
|
ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A"
|
|
2337 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B
|
|
2251 |
Navrátilík Pavel
|
MKS Holešov
|
|
2164 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B
|
|
2251 |
Horsák Jan
|
ŠK Staré Město C
|
|
2069 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B
|
|
|
Nepomucký Ondřej
|
TJ Tatran Poštorná
|
|
2192 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B
|
|
|
Vrána František
|
ŠK Staré Město C
|
|
2312 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B
|
|
|
Kuchynka Lukáš
|
ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče
|
|
2211 |
1 |
soutěž
|