Hráč Váňa Lubomír

Váňa Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Váňa Lubomír
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Humpolec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1599
Elo mezinárodní: 1681
ID: 32589
FIDE ID: 355070
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1681 1599 Šmíd Jaroslav SNAD Kbely 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1681 1599 Mašát Jan Dukla F 0 1514 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1656 1599 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1950 1917 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1656 1599 Hruška Josef Spartak Pelhřimov A 1877 1879 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1629 1599 Podrázská Zuzana ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1763 1760 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1656 1599 Šilhan Josef TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1593 1631 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1656 1599 Linhart Jaroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1760 1745 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1629 1599 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1627 ½
2017/2018 7 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1681 1599 Kindl Dobroslav SK Rapid Praha A 0 1703 1
2017/2018 6 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1681 1599 Devera Filip TJ Kobylisy G 1253 1304 0
2017/2018 5 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1681 1599 Mádlová Zuzana TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1235 1
2017/2018 4 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1681 1599 Mesmer Robert ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 0 1755 ½
2017/2018 2 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1681 1599 Kovář Marek SK OAZA Praha F 1307 1440 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1633 1608 Čipl Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1404 1426 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1629 1608 Cvach Zbyněk SŠK Cejle 0 1467 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1633 1608 Halbrštat Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1566 1618 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1629 1608 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1836 1817 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1629 1608 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava B 1716 1712 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1624 1602 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1538 1604 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1629 1608 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava D 0 1638 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1633 1608 Sokolovská Jitka Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1376 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1633 1608 Pelikán Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1533 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1629 1608 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 0 1604 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1458 Kříž Daniel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1482 1478 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1458 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1696 1673 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1458 Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1458 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2014 2028 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1458 Halbrštat Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1527 1569 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1458 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1900 1902 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1458 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1680 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1458 Novotný Tomáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1617 1612 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1458 Marek Aleš Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1402 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1458 Vokoun Tomáš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1371 1384 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1458 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1672 1551 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1458 Krečmerová Jaroslava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1270 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1458 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 1454 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1458 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1524 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1458 Straka Jan Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1392 1392 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1458 Kříž Daniel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1482 1478 1
2015/2016 8 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1465 Bálková Anna Unichess Ž 1886 1922 ½
2015/2016 6 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1465 Vojta Ladislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1453 ½
2015/2016 5 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1465 Krčil Roman TJ Zora Praha A 1729 ½
2015/2016 4 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1465 Zeman Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1622 ½
2015/2016 3 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1465 Haškovec Cedrik ŠK Loko Praha C 1921 0
2015/2016 2 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1465 Mašát Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1596 1
2014/2015 9 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1446 Vedral Miloslav Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1579 ½
2014/2015 8 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1446 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1534 1504 0
2014/2015 7 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1446 Kaňková Drahomíra TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 6 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1446 Havelka Martin TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1181 1
2014/2015 5 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1446 Štůla Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1438 1444 ½
2014/2015 4 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1446 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1446 Dřínovský Michal ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1459 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1446 Volaninová Šárka ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1534 1504 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1446 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1603 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1446 Mottl Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1311 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1446 Krumlová Zuzana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1624 1
2013/2014 11 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1435 Fousek Jan TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1250 ½
2013/2014 9 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1435 Melichar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1250 1
2013/2014 8 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1435 Dřínovský Michal ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1431 0
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1435 Došek Karel Gambit Jihlava "D" 1661 0
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1435 Kříž Daniel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1448 ½
2013/2014 9 Jiskra Humpolec A 1435 Štůla Petr Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1426 1418 ½
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Humpolec A 1435 Bílek Roman TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1954 1949 0
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Humpolec A 1435 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1851 1855 ½
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Humpolec A 1435 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1932 1906 ½
2012/2013 6 Jiskra Humpolec C 1444 Zadina Vít Jiskra Humpolec B 1342 ½
2012/2013 4 Jiskra Humpolec C 1444 Radvanovský Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1644 0
2012/2013 3 Jiskra Humpolec C 1444 Mottl Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 1
2012/2013 2 Jiskra Humpolec C 1444 Kameník František SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1748 ½
2012/2013 1 Jiskra Humpolec C 1444 Kulík Matěj Jiskra Humpolec B 1427 ½
2012/2013 7 Jiskra Humpolec C 1444 Kameník František SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1748 ½
2012/2013 6 Jiskra Humpolec C 1444 Mottl Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 1
2012/2013 4 Jiskra Humpolec C 1444 Krošová Petra SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1440 ½
2012/2013 3 Jiskra Humpolec C 1444 Dejmal Ondřej ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1000 1
2012/2013 2 Jiskra Humpolec C 1444 Štůla Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1314 0
2012/2013 1 Jiskra Humpolec C 1444 Kulík Matěj Jiskra Humpolec B 1427 ½
2012/2013 9 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1444 Machač Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1498 ½
2012/2013 8 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1444 Pokorný Alois ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1250 ½
2012/2013 7 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1444 Lízal Radek SŠK Cejle 1000 1
2012/2013 6 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1444 Skula Jindřich Spartak Velká Bíteš 1657 0
2012/2013 5 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1444 Okáč Jaroslav Gambit Jihlava "C" 1579 ½
2012/2013 4 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1444 Suchomel Jaromír ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1100 1
2012/2013 2 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1444 Novák Miroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1100 1
2011/2012 9 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1453 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1967 1962 0
2011/2012 8 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1453 Svoboda Michal SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1505 0
2011/2012 6 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1453 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1607 0
2011/2012 5 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1453 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1784 0
2011/2012 11 Jiskra Humpolec A 1453 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1669 ½
2011/2012 4 Jiskra Humpolec A 1453 Vyhnanovský Petr SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1755 0
2010/2011 7 Jiskra Humpolec A 1421 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1894 ½
2010/2011 1 Jiskra Humpolec A 1421 Svoboda Michal SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1492 0
2010/2011 10 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1421 Jirák Ota ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1428 1
2010/2011 8 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1421 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1610 0
2010/2011 7 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1421 Novák Vladimír SŠK Cejle 'A' 1639 ½
2010/2011 5 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1421 Brožová Renata ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1684 0
2010/2011 4 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1421 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1599 1
2010/2011 3 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1421 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1610 1
2010/2011 2 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1421 Bilka Jozef SŠK Cejle 'A' 1516 ½
2009/2010 8 Jiskra Humpolec A 1397 Bína Josef ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2150 0
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Humpolec A 1397 Seidl Pavel Sokol Bedřichov A 1859 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1397 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1250 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1397 Brož Petr ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1397 Choutka Vladimír TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1368 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1397 Miřátský Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1100 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1397 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1805 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1397 Dřínovský Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1403 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1397 Doktorová Alice TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1445 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1299 Meduňa Miroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1779 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1299 Machač Petr Spartak Pelhřimov B 1476 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1299 Macháček Vladislav Spartak Pelhřimov B 1649 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1299 Tvrdý Tomáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1432 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1299 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1812 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1299 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1676 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1299 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1908 0
2007/2008 9 Jiskra Humpolec A Štork Rostislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1783 0
2007/2008 8 Jiskra Humpolec A Petlach Zdeněk TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1804 0
2007/2008 7 Jiskra Humpolec A Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1813 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B Cháb Karel Sportovní šachový klub Cejle A 1646 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B Kříž Daniel TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou D 1890 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B Sýkora Miroslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1528 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A Sláma Jan ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1356 ½
2006/2007 5 Jiskra Humpolec B Hurych Emanuel Sokol Bedřichov D 1273 ½
2006/2007 4 Jiskra Humpolec B Galdetskyj Oleksandr SŠK Cejle B 1
2006/2007 3 Jiskra Humpolec B Sýkora Miroslav Sokol Nové Veselí 1533 ½
2006/2007 2 Jiskra Humpolec B Fišar Dalimil Žďas Žďár n.S. D 1444 0
2006/2007 6 Jiskra Humpolec B Velc Luděk SSK Cejle A 1557 0
2006/2007 5 Jiskra Humpolec B Macháček Vladislav Spartak Pelhrimov C 1670 0
2006/2007 4 Jiskra Humpolec B Fišar Dalimil ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou D 1444 0
2006/2007 3 Jiskra Humpolec B Galdetskyj Oleksandr SSK Cejle B 1
2006/2007 2 Jiskra Humpolec B Doktorová Alice Jiskra Havlickuv Brod C 1