Hráč Svoboda Ondřej

Svoboda Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Svoboda Ondřej
Oddíl: ŠŠPM Lipky HK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1260
Elo mezinárodní: 1176
ID: 44822
FIDE ID: 23717262
Rok narození: 2009
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1198 1267 Nárožný Matyáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1100 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1198 1265 Valík Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1619 1640 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1198 1267 Majoroš Kamil DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 0 1088 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1198 1267 Kroulík Václav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1379 1396 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1198 1265 Kroulík Štěpán Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 0 1040 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1198 1265 Šmejdová Michaela TJ Náchod A 0 1100 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1198 1265 Zástava Marek ŠK Lípa D - DDM Hradec Králové 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1198 1265 Schmutzer Jakub ŠK Lípa C - DDM Hradec Králové 1162 1251 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1198 1265 Archlebová Stela TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1119 1188 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1220 1138 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové A 1869 1884 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 1217 1138 Vošmik Matěj ŠK Lípa "E" 0 1060 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 1220 1138 Ulman Daniel ŠK Dobruška 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 1220 1138 Zelbová Lada ŠK Ortex "C" 1243 1393 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 0 1231 Schmutzer Jakub ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 0 1221 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 0 1231 Olšák Vojtěch ŠK Lípa - DDM HK B 0 1146 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 0 1231 ŠK AD Jičín B 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 0 1231 Vašata Mirek TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 0 1182 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1000 Slovan Broumov A 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1000 Jarkovský Ladislav Slovan Broumov B 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1000 Lesk Petr T. J. Sokol Studnice 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1000 Gonda Adam ŠK Ortex E 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1000 Pírko Jakub Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1000 Kratochvílová Kateřina ŠK Ortex D 1073 0 soutěž