2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK
|
1508 |
1470 |
Šedý Mikeš
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK
|
1508 |
1470 |
Dejmek Tomáš
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1499 |
1599 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK
|
1521 |
1470 |
Krautschneider Daniel Jan
|
Region Panda
|
1624 |
1641 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK
|
1521 |
1470 |
Lána Vincent
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
1543 |
1316 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
Sokol HK A
|
1526 |
1470 |
Marxová Šárka
|
Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
1483 |
1423 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
Sokol HK A
|
1508 |
1470 |
Cvejn Jaroslav
|
ŠK Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
1645 |
1679 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
Sokol HK A
|
1508 |
1470 |
Vacek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Červený Kostelec
|
1538 |
1558 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Sokol HK A
|
1521 |
1470 |
Hlavatý Oldřich
|
Slovan Broumov
|
0 |
1352 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Sokol HK A
|
1489 |
1470 |
Kubec Jiří
|
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1663 |
1688 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Sokol HK A
|
1489 |
1470 |
Bubeníček Šimon
|
PŠ TJ Náchod C
|
1547 |
1394 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Sokol HK A
|
1466 |
1470 |
Matoulek Jaroslav
|
DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A
|
1520 |
1516 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK D
|
1521 |
1470 |
Vopařil Václav
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. B
|
1681 |
1722 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1397 |
1443 |
Sedlák Václav
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
|
1393 |
1413 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1397 |
1443 |
Havel Tomáš
|
ŠK Kuřim
|
1250 |
1302 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1397 |
1443 |
Stejskal Jakub
|
Gambit Jihlava
|
1372 |
1398 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1397 |
1443 |
Policar Martin
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1521 |
1517 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1326 |
1499 |
Hetfleischová Elen
|
Panda Rychnov n. K.
|
1584 |
1484 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1326 |
1499 |
Šmajzrová Dominika
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
1299 |
1401 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1371 |
1499 |
Vágenknecht Adam
|
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1371 |
1499 |
Šára David
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1145 |
1048 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1370 |
1462 |
Fořt Hugo
|
ŠK Lípa
|
0 |
1207 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1370 |
1462 |
Bártová Hana
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1209 |
1194 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1370 |
1462 |
Včela Martin
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1306 |
1363 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK C
|
1361 |
1443 |
Friedrich Pavel
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
1559 |
1541 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK C
|
1361 |
1443 |
Pírko Jakub
|
DDM Třebechovice p. O. B
|
1455 |
1487 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK C
|
1326 |
1499 |
Šubrt Petr
|
Panda Rychnov n. K. C
|
1800 |
1813 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK C
|
1326 |
1499 |
Drašnar Pavel
|
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1430 |
1439 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK C
|
1371 |
1499 |
Krupička Vojtěch
|
Spartak Rychnov n. K. A
|
1739 |
1756 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK C
|
1371 |
1499 |
Gregor Pavel
|
Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
1577 |
1677 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK C
|
1339 |
1499 |
Rousek Rudolf
|
NIKI TJ Náchod B
|
0 |
1637 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK C
|
1339 |
1499 |
Labík Jaroslav
|
DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A
|
1591 |
1528 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK C
|
1358 |
1499 |
Vlček Vítězslav
|
ŠK Červený Kostelec A
|
1096 |
1135 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1270 |
1332 |
Kordík Jan
|
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
0 |
1039 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK C
|
1270 |
1332 |
Rejnuš Josef
|
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1523 |
1515 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK C
|
1270 |
1270 |
Hovad Václav
|
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
1483 |
1480 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK C
|
1270 |
1270 |
Etrych Miroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK C
|
1214 |
1270 |
Štěrba Jaroslav
|
DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B
|
1252 |
1320 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK C
|
1214 |
1270 |
Benešová Karina
|
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
0 |
1672 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK C
|
1214 |
1270 |
Winter Michal
|
Šachový klub Lípa E
|
0 |
1291 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1270 |
1332 |
Zima Andreas Otakar
|
TJ Náchod
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1270 |
1332 |
Drašner Oliver
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1270 |
1332 |
Archlebová Eva
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
0 |
1040 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1270 |
1332 |
Hrdlička Tomáš
|
ŠS Železné hory B
|
0 |
1034 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1270 |
1332 |
Landsman Hynek
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1270 |
1332 |
Večeřová Hana
|
TJ Lanškroun B
|
0 |
1039 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1270 |
1332 |
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1270 |
1270 |
Zima Andreas Otakar
|
TJ Náchod A
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1270 |
1270 |
Drašner Oliver
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1270 |
1270 |
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1270 |
1270 |
Urbánek Šimon
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1214 |
1270 |
Levínský Jonatan
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1214 |
1270 |
Archlebová Eva
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A
|
0 |
1080 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1198 |
1267 |
Nárožný Matyáš
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C
|
0 |
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1198 |
1265 |
Valík Ondřej
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1619 |
1640 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1198 |
1267 |
Špalek Kamil
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
|
0 |
1088 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1198 |
1267 |
Kroulík Václav
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
1379 |
1396 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1198 |
1265 |
Kroulík Štěpán
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C
|
0 |
1040 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1198 |
1265 |
Šmejdová Michaela
|
TJ Náchod A
|
0 |
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1198 |
1265 |
Zástava Marek
|
ŠK Lípa D - DDM Hradec Králové
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1198 |
1265 |
Schmutzer Jakub
|
ŠK Lípa C - DDM Hradec Králové
|
1162 |
1251 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1198 |
1265 |
Archlebová Stela
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A
|
1119 |
1188 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK A
|
1220 |
1138 |
Palij Lubomír
|
Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
1869 |
1884 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B"
|
1217 |
1138 |
Vošmik Matěj
|
ŠK Lípa "E"
|
0 |
1060 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B"
|
1220 |
1138 |
Ulman Daniel
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B"
|
1220 |
1138 |
Zelbová Lada
|
ŠK Ortex "C"
|
1243 |
1393 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
0 |
1231 |
Schmutzer Jakub
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B
|
0 |
1221 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
0 |
1231 |
Olšák Vojtěch
|
ŠK Lípa - DDM HK B
|
0 |
1146 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
0 |
1231 |
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
0 |
1231 |
Vašata Mirek
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
0 |
1182 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
|
1000 |
|
Slovan Broumov A
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
|
1000 |
Jarkovský Ladislav
|
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
|
1000 |
Lesk Petr
|
T. J. Sokol Studnice
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
|
1000 |
Gonda Adam
|
ŠK Ortex E
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
|
1000 |
Pírko Jakub
|
Třebechovice pod Orebem B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
|
1000 |
Kratochvílová Kateřina
|
ŠK Ortex D
|
|
1073 |
0 |
soutěž
|