2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. A
|
1831 |
1765 |
Zeman Jan
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí A
|
1743 |
1614 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. A
|
1719 |
1765 |
Trtík Pavel
|
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1722 |
1766 |
Dlasek Ján
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
1628 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1716 |
1766 |
Celý Jaroslav
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A
|
1984 |
1980 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1716 |
1766 |
Rybáčková Lucie
|
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1699 |
1805 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1719 |
1766 |
Strádal Jaroslav
|
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1753 |
1757 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1719 |
1766 |
Cháb Ondřej
|
SŠK Cejle A
|
0 |
1769 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1722 |
1766 |
Loucký Tomáš
|
Caissa Třebíč B
|
1459 |
1536 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1722 |
1766 |
Polanský Jiří
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1811 |
1804 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1708 |
1782 |
Mičulka Petr
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A
|
2095 |
2083 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1708 |
1782 |
Bílek Miroslav
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1664 |
1670 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1708 |
1782 |
Valek Miloš
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
0 |
1761 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1708 |
1782 |
Cháb Ondřej
|
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1784 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1708 |
1782 |
Michálek Miroslav
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
1606 |
1581 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1708 |
1782 |
Richter Rudolf
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B
|
1477 |
1506 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1708 |
1782 |
Fišar Josef
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
1680 |
1714 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1566 |
1605 |
Kapčuk Pavel
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí A
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1566 |
1605 |
Palovčík Jiří
|
Gambit Jihlava B
|
0 |
1376 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1547 |
1613 |
Richter Rudolf
|
Náměšť nad Oslavou A
|
1531 |
1500 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1567 |
1613 |
Zabloudil Luděk
|
Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
1590 |
1520 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1567 |
1613 |
Mourycová Jana
|
Gambit Jihlava A
|
0 |
1563 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1566 |
1605 |
Hruška Antonín
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1566 |
1605 |
Zadina Vít
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
0 |
1534 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1566 |
1605 |
Vondra Filip
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1072 |
1264 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1547 |
1613 |
Bárta Radek
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
0 |
1438 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1567 |
1613 |
Pavliš Matěj
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
0 |
1265 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1567 |
1613 |
Havelka Martin
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
0 |
1254 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1567 |
1613 |
Kolátor Vojtěch
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
1222 |
1339 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1376 |
1381 |
Zedníček Filip
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1211 |
1321 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1376 |
1381 |
Vondra Filip
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
0 |
1130 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1376 |
1381 |
Benda Vladimír
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč C
|
1526 |
1534 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1376 |
1381 |
Ecler Matěj
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
1253 |
1327 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1376 |
1370 |
Rosecký Patrik
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
1228 |
1400 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1390 |
1370 |
Nimmertondl Petr
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
1484 |
1512 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1390 |
1370 |
Vondra Aleš
|
SŠK Cejle
|
1681 |
1692 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1390 |
1370 |
Píša Ladislav
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
0 |
1512 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1376 |
1381 |
Pibil Tomáš
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
1533 |
1531 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1376 |
1370 |
Růžek Karel
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1626 |
1626 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1390 |
1370 |
Píša Ladislav
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
0 |
1512 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1390 |
1370 |
Havel Jiří
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
0 |
1385 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1390 |
1370 |
Velc Luděk
|
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1473 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1444 |
1445 |
Vokoun Tomáš
|
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1519 |
1520 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1428 |
1445 |
Prokop Martin
|
ŠK Kuřim B
|
1437 |
1376 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1428 |
1445 |
Tajovský Matěj
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole
|
1725 |
1691 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou
|
|
|
Stoček Martin
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
1495 |
1475 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou
|
|
|
Krtička Jakub
|
ŠK Lípa - DDM HK
|
1316 |
1340 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou
|
|
|
Pilná Jitka
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1303 |
1374 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou
|
|
|
Jindra Tomáš
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
0 |
1370 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1428 |
1445 |
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1428 |
1445 |
Fousek Martin
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
1327 |
1357 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1444 |
1445 |
Kulík Matěj
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
0 |
1451 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1444 |
1445 |
Palovčík Jiří
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
0 |
1399 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1428 |
1445 |
Jurček Pavel
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
0 |
1150 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1428 |
1445 |
Škarvada Štěpán
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1428 |
1445 |
Došek Karel
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
0 |
1598 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1428 |
1445 |
Němec Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
0 |
1180 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1428 |
1445 |
Kovařík Vít
|
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1428 |
1445 |
Havelka Vladislav
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
0 |
1295 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1444 |
1445 |
Domkář Igor
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
0 |
1268 |
0 |
soutěž
|