Hráč Tlapa Václav

Tlapa Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Tlapa Václav
Oddíl: TJ ČZ Strakonice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1758
Elo mezinárodní: 1754
ID: 7882
FIDE ID: 342475
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 8 ČZ Strakonice C 1754 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1950 0
2010/2011 7 ČZ Strakonice C 1754 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1735 0
2010/2011 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1754 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1729 1
2009/2010 4 ČZ Strakonice D 1753 Blažek Bohuslav QCC Č. Budějovice F 1412 1
2009/2010 3 ČZ Strakonice D 1753 Šandera Matěj Sokol Chvalšiny 1
2009/2010 11 CZ Strakonice B 1753 Sporka Božetěch Sokol Platan Pisek B 1789 ½
2009/2010 10 CZ Strakonice B 1753 Hejl Jaroslav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2048 0
2009/2010 9 CZ Strakonice B 1753 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1970 0
2009/2010 8 CZ Strakonice B 1753 Wimberský Antonín SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1779 0
2009/2010 7 CZ Strakonice B 1753 Hess Pavel QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1872 0
2009/2010 6 CZ Strakonice B 1753 Dudlíček Josef TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1884 0
2009/2010 5 CZ Strakonice B 1753 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tabor C 1954 0
2009/2010 4 CZ Strakonice B 1753 Novotný Pavel Sokol Tabor B 1877 1
2009/2010 3 CZ Strakonice B 1753 Kříha Pavel ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1876 0
2009/2010 2 CZ Strakonice B 1753 Vlach Martin CZ Strakonice A 1934 ½
2009/2010 1 CZ Strakonice B 1753 Absolon Václav REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1882 ½
2008/2009 9 CZ Strakonice B 1752 Vondrášek František Spartak Sobeslav 1719 0
2008/2009 7 CZ Strakonice B 1752 Jeníček Jaromír SK Ceský Krumlov B 1699 ½
2008/2009 5 CZ Strakonice B 1752 Dundálek Jozef Silon Sezimovo Usti 1578 1
2008/2009 3 CZ Strakonice B 1752 Alexa Jaroslav Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1638 0
2008/2009 5 CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1752 Frnoch Vojtěch CZ Strakonice C 1722 1
2008/2009 4 CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1752 Uhl Robert SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1707 ½
2008/2009 3 CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1752 Kučera Miroslav SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1511 1
2008/2009 2 CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1752 Staněk Michal Tatran Prachatice C 1250 ½
2008/2009 1 CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1752 Hůle František Sokol Ckyne 1737 1
2007/2008 11 ČZ Strakonice B 1756 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1719 ½
2007/2008 10 ČZ Strakonice B 1756 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2127 0
2007/2008 9 ČZ Strakonice B 1756 Vacek Miroslav QCC Č. Budějovice B 1931 1
2007/2008 8 ČZ Strakonice B 1756 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1921 0
2007/2008 7 ČZ Strakonice B 1756 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2105 0
2007/2008 6 ČZ Strakonice B 1756 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1914 0
2007/2008 5 ČZ Strakonice B 1756 Kellner Petr Sokol Platan Písek B 1904 0
2007/2008 4 ČZ Strakonice B 1756 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice A 1929 1
2007/2008 3 ČZ Strakonice B 1756 Šperger Michal QCC Č. Budějovice C 1895 0
2007/2008 2 ČZ Strakonice B 1756 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1974 0
2007/2008 1 ČZ Strakonice B 1756 Houdek Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 2047 0
2006/2007 10 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1758 Kohout Jaroslav Šachklub Velešín 1507 1
2006/2007 1 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1758 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor "D" 1645 ½
2006/2007 9 ČZ Strakonice Rebelové 1758 Hlavsa Filip SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1542 ½
2006/2007 8 ČZ Strakonice Rebelové 1758 Sup Pavel SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1424 1
2006/2007 5 ČZ Strakonice Rebelové 1758 Waage Herbert ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1250 1
2005/2006 11 ČZ Strakonice 1795 Růžička Zdeněk Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1739 0
2005/2006 10 ČZ Strakonice 1795 Hajtingr Oldřich Sokol Písek B 1621 1
2005/2006 9 ČZ Strakonice 1795 Pytlik Ladislav Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1603 ½
2005/2006 7 ČZ Strakonice 1795 Gutwirth Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1731 0
2005/2006 11 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1795 Šulčík Karel TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1668 1
2005/2006 10 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1795 Kohout Jan Šachklub Velešín "A" 1514 0
2005/2006 8 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1795 Šimek Vladimír Sokol Písek "C" 1702 1
2005/2006 7 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1795 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav "A" 1743 ½
2005/2006 6 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1795 Nováková Blanka TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1707 0
2005/2006 5 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1795 Samec František ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1612 0
2005/2006 4 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1795 Wimberský Antonín Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1710 ½
2005/2006 3 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1795 Kadlecová Andrea Sokol Tábor "D" 1544 1
2005/2006 2 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1795 Car Ivan TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1
2005/2006 1 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1795 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice "B" 1648 1