Hráč Lorenc Zdeněk

Lorenc Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Lorenc Zdeněk
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1988
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15307
FIDE ID: 304719
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 3 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1982 Bartoš Jan DDM Písek 1388 1
2017/2018 1 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1982 Hochová Růžena Royal České Budějovice 1000 1
2017/2018 5 VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 1988 Bartoš Jan DDM Písek 1241 1395 1
2017/2018 3 VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 1988 Komenda Václav Spartak Kaplice 0 1362 1
2017/2018 1 VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 1984 Hochová Růžena Royal České Budějovice 0 1050 1
2016/2017 2 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1982 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek B 1456 1
2016/2017 4 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1982 Suchý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1537 1
2016/2017 2 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1982 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek B 1456 1
2015/2016 4 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1982 Tůma Hugo QCC Č.Budějovice E 1000 1
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1977 Mareš Miroslav ŠK Blanský les 1103 1
2014/2015 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1977 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek 1436 1
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1977 Bosák Vladimír Šachklub Písek 1401 1
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1977 Mareš Miroslav ŠK Blanský les 1103 1
2014/2015 10 QCC Č.Budějovice G 1977 Žilavá Anežka ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1100 1
2013/2014 1 QCC České Budějovice C 2008 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1945 1933 ½
2013/2014 6 QCC České Budějovice C 2008 Mařík Miloslav TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1945 1933 ½
2013/2014 4 QCC České Budějovice C 2008 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav A 2003 2006 0
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice C 2008 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2019 1990 ½
2013/2014 11 Qcc České Budějovice B 2008 Mošnička Jan TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1873 1850 0
2013/2014 5 Qcc České Budějovice B 2008 Novák Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1896 1
2013/2014 4 Qcc České Budějovice B 2008 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1931 1933 ½
2013/2014 1 Qcc České Budějovice B 2008 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1820 1839 ½
2013/2014 9 QCC České Budějovice 2008 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2009 2013 0
2013/2014 7 QCC České Budějovice 2008 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2242 2258 0
2012/2013 5 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1993 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice C 2018 1987 ½
2012/2013 4 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1993 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1997 2001 1
2012/2013 3 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1993 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub Tábor A 1736 1822 1
2012/2013 2 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1993 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice A 2325 2318 0
2012/2013 1 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1993 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2009 2045 1
2012/2013 6 QCC České Budějovice 1993 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2146 2168 0
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice C 1979 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1928 1950 1
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice C 1979 Hausner Ivan DDM Písek 2407 2392 0
2011/2012 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1979 Absolon Václav ŠS Bechyně B 1967 1985 ½
2011/2012 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1979 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1915 1907 1
2011/2012 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1979 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek C 2030 2034 0
2011/2012 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1979 Moronga Jan Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1902 1917 1
2010/2011 11 QCC České Budějovice D 1960 Šauer Pavel SK Royal České Budějovice B 1696 1
2010/2011 9 QCC České Budějovice D 1960 Ceplecha Tomáš ČZ Strakonice C 2017 ½
2010/2011 8 QCC České Budějovice D 1960 Mazur David Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1993 ½
2010/2011 7 QCC České Budějovice D 1960 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1966 ½
2010/2011 6 QCC České Budějovice D 1960 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1925 ½
2010/2011 5 QCC České Budějovice D 1960 Maříková Jana Spartak Soběslav 2017 ½
2010/2011 4 QCC České Budějovice D 1960 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 2002 1
2010/2011 3 QCC České Budějovice D 1960 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 2023 0
2010/2011 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1960 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1950 ½
2010/2011 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1960 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1943 1
2010/2011 11 QCC České Budějovice 1960 Horyna Josef TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 1924 1
2009/2010 10 QCC C. Budejovice D 1930 Janeček Josef SS Bechyne 2114 ½
2009/2010 9 QCC C. Budejovice D 1930 Procházka Jiří Spartak Pocatky 2092 ½
2009/2010 8 QCC C. Budejovice D 1930 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1773 1
2009/2010 7 QCC C. Budejovice D 1930 Mařík Miloslav Spartak Sobeslav 1967 1
2009/2010 6 QCC C. Budejovice D 1930 Straka Zdeněk SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1939 1
2009/2010 5 QCC C. Budejovice D 1930 Šimeček Josef Silon Sezimovo Usti 1893 ½
2009/2010 4 QCC C. Budejovice D 1930 Šedivý Roman Koberce Kajov 1809 1
2009/2010 3 QCC C. Budejovice D 1930 Vlach Martin Sokol Pisek C 1934 ½
2009/2010 2 QCC C. Budejovice D 1930 Janovský Martin DDM Pisek 1967 0
2009/2010 1 QCC C. Budejovice D 1930 Novák Josef QCC C. Budejovice C 1790 1
2008/2009 5 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1922 Strouhal Jan SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1250 1
2008/2009 2 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1922 Hajtingr Oldřich Sokol Pisek C 1636 1
2008/2009 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1922 Krutina Ivan TJ DUKLA Praha A 2062 1
2008/2009 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1922 Gschwendtner Stanislav Sokol Klatovy A 2049 0
2007/2008 4 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1914 Brom Jiří ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2129 1
2007/2008 1 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1914 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2004 0
2007/2008 7 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1914 Ďureje Jakub FAN KLUB Vyšší Brod - šachy 1
2007/2008 2 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1914 Krupica Jan ŠACHKLUB Velešín 0
2007/2008 1 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1914 Německý Jan KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1483 1
2006/2007 8 QCC Č.Budějovice A 1928 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Vršovice B 2143 ½
2006/2007 6 QCC Č.Budějovice A 1928 Petera Lubomír Sokol Domažlice A 2029 ½
2006/2007 5 QCC Č.Budějovice A 1928 Šimandl Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1880 0
2006/2007 2 QCC Č.Budějovice A 1928 Šnaidr Jiří Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 1979 ½
2006/2007 1 QCC Č.Budějovice A 1928 Březovský Milan Praga Praha B 2140 0
2006/2007 8 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1928 Glaser Jiří Šachklub Velešín 2146 0
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1928 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav "A" 1944 ½
2006/2007 6 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1928 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice "B" 2217 0
2006/2007 5 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1928 Richtr Zdeněk Royal České Budějovice 2116 ½
2006/2007 2 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1928 Lacina Adolf ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2252 0
2006/2007 1 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1928 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1889 0
2005/2006 6 QCC DKV České Budějovice 1910 Žalský Petr Praga Praha 2011 0
2005/2006 5 QCC DKV České Budějovice 1910 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor 2101 1
2005/2006 2 QCC DKV České Budějovice 1910 Čekan Petr Sokol Plzeň Letná 1965 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1910 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor "D" 1982 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1910 Lacina Adolf TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2247 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1910 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice "B" 1871 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1910 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice "C" 1848 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1910 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1947 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1910 Ceplecha Tomáš Sokol Písek "C" 2011 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1910 Straka Zdeněk Spartak Soběslav "A" 1981 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1910 Maxera David TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1946 ½