Hráč Dvořák Arnošt

Dvořák Arnošt

User Pic
Jméno: Dvořák Arnošt
Oddíl: SK ROYAL
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1723
Elo mezinárodní: 1784
ID: 6146
FIDE ID: 348473
Rok narození: 1947
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 3 Royal České Budějovice 1784 1723 Drda Štěpán ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1505 1448 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 Royal České Budějovice 1784 1723 Hess Pavel Slávia JU České Budějovice 1928 1922 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 Royal České Budějovice 1787 1723 Chval Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice D 2091 2083 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Royal České Budějovice 1789 1744 Říha Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1953 1920 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Royal České Budějovice 1789 1744 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1905 1907 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Royal České Budějovice 1790 1744 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1653 1716 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Royal České Budějovice 1790 1744 Kouba Pavel Slávia České Budějovice 1737 1711 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Royal České Budějovice 1790 1744 Chval Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 2140 2108 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 SK Royal České Budějovice C 1790 1744 Ližan Stanislav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1431 1468 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK Royal České Budějovice C 1780 1773 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav B 1765 1736 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK Royal České Budějovice C 1792 1773 Jírovec Jakub Šach spolek Mild Bivoj Bechyně B 0 1178 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Royal České Budějovice 1790 1744 Havelková Beáta QCC České Budějovice D 1457 1509 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Royal České Budějovice 1790 1744 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1653 1716 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Royal České Budějovice 1780 1773 Rolinková Adéla VŠTE České Budějovice C 1366 1506 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Royal České Budějovice 1792 1773 Chval Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 2143 2106 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Royal České Budějovice 1792 1773 Rončák Václav Blanský les 1775 1800 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Royal České Budějovice 1792 1773 Kouba Pavel Slávia České Budějovice 1732 1705 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Royal České Budějovice 1799 1773 Bárta David VŠTE České Budějovice B 1478 1613 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Royal CB 1813 1793 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice C 1673 1670 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Royal CB 1813 1793 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Tábor 1821 1856 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Royal CB 1824 1793 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2043 2039 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Royal CB 1824 1793 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 1933 1935 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Royal CB 1829 1793 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2077 2071 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Royal CB 1829 1793 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 1875 1902 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Royal ČB B 1824 1793 Drda Marek VŠTE ČB D 0 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Royal ČB B 1829 1813 Bárta David VŠTE ČB E 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Royal ČB B 1820 1813 Nagyová Daniela QCC ČB D 1431 1556 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Royal ČB B 1824 1813 Jiřík Radovan Royal ČB C 1584 1507 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Royal CB 1829 1793 Veštúr Rastislav ŠK Blanský les 1800 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Royal CB 1829 1793 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2077 2071 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Royal CB 1824 1813 Hess Pavel VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1979 1965 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Royal CB 1824 1813 Rolinek František ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1847 1829 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Royal CB 1820 1813 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1559 1531 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Royal CB 1824 1813 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 2066 2031 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1791 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1851 1853 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1791 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1946 1916 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1791 Sýkora Karel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1750 1813 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1791 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice D 1745 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1791 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1922 1910 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1791 Hejda Martin VŠTE České Budějovice C 1724 1738 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Royal České Budějovice 1846 1837 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1907 1905 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Royal České Budějovice 1846 1837 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice D 1768 1807 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Royal České Budějovice 1842 1837 Pavlanin Zdeněk Spartak Kaplice 1903 1939 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Royal České Budějovice 1842 1837 Novotný Michal VŠTE České Budějovice B 2311 2276 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Royal České Budějovice 1842 1837 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice C 2102 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Royal České Budějovice 1842 1837 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2063 2067 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Royal České Budějovice 1848 1834 Hejda Martin VŠTE České Budějovice C 1737 1741 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Royal České Budějovice B 1874 1791 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice C 2108 2119 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Royal České Budějovice B 1874 1791 Rolinek František ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1859 1869 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Royal České Budějovice B 1874 1791 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Royal České Budějovice B 1874 1791 Pavlanin Zdeněk Spartak Kaplice 1961 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Royal České Budějovice B 1874 1791 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek B 1962 1906 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Royal České Budějovice B 1874 1791 Korostenski František Royal České Budějovice A 2162 2129 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Royal České Budějovice B 1874 1791 Hausner Ivan DDM Písek B 2331 2344 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Royal České Budějovice B 1874 1791 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Royal České Budějovice B 1874 1791 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1819 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Royal České Budějovice B 1874 1791 Mařík Miloslav Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1959 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Royal České Budějovice B 1874 1791 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 2009 1989 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Royal České Budějovice B 1874 1791 Rolinek František ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1859 1869 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Royal České Budějovice B 1874 1791 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Royal České Budějovice B 1874 1791 Hausner Ivan DDM Písek B 2331 2344 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1791 Dvořák Pavel Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1791 Šedivý Karel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1793 1776 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1791 Malý Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1869 1872 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1791 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1819 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1791 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1761 1806 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1791 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1753 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1791 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1872 1879 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1791 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1931 1910 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1791 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1753 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1791 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek C 1947 1932 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1791 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1761 1806 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1874 1791 Hůlovec Miroslav SOKOL Čkyně 1942 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1874 1791 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice "E" 1846 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1874 1791 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1875 1892 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1874 1791 Durchan Milan VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1802 1793 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1874 1791 Vaniš Josef ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 2027 2027 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1809 Mejta František DDM Písek 1888 1885 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1809 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek 1874 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1809 Havelka Jonáš QCC České Budějovice D 1573 1742 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1809 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1667 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1809 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1682 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1809 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1808 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1809 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les 1584 1606 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1809 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1692 1648 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1809 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1823 1846 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1809 Mejta František DDM Písek B 1888 1885 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1809 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek C 1874 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Royal Č.Budějovice B 1874 1809 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1935 1856 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Royal Č.Budějovice B 1874 1809 Tichý Tomáš Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1573 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Royal CB 1874 1861 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1739 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Royal CB 1874 1861 Bürger František Spartak Kaplice 1801 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Royal CB 1874 1861 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1641 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Royal CB 1874 1861 Steinbauer Filip Slávia České Budějovice 1604 1778 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Royal CB 1874 1861 Bican Dominik DDM Písek 1715 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Royal CB 1874 1861 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek C 1908 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Royal CB 1874 1861 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice 1887 1861 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Royal B 1874 1861 Bauer Jan QCC České Budějovice D 1100 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Royal B 1874 1861 Placer Sebastian Šachklub České Budějovice 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Royal B 1874 1861 Tomek Miloslav Sokol Ledenice 1000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Royal B 1874 1861 Olšan Pavel Spartak Kaplice B 1616 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Royal CB 1874 1861 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1853 1853 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Royal CB 1874 1861 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice 1887 1861 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Royal CB 1874 1861 Bican Dominik DDM Písek 1715 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Royal CB 1874 1861 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek C 1908 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Royal CB 1874 1861 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice C 1703 1703 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1874 1867 Smetana Jan ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 1556 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1874 1867 Staněk Michal ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1619 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Royal Č.Budějovice 1874 1867 Šustr Dominik ŠACHklub Tábor A 1393 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Royal Č.Budějovice 1874 1867 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1857 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Royal Č.Budějovice 1874 1867 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC Č.Budějovice C 1727 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Royal Č.Budějovice 1874 1867 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1807 1787 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Royal Č.Budějovice 1874 1867 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice C 1884 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 SK Royal České Budějovice 1845 1867 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1832 1832 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 SK Royal České Budějovice 1845 1867 Olejníček Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2005 2003 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 SK Royal České Budějovice 1845 1867 Absolon Václav ŠS Bechyně 1967 1985 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 SK Royal České Budějovice 1845 1867 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor B 2029 2038 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 SK Royal České Budějovice 1845 1867 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1867 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 SK Royal České Budějovice 1845 1867 Krystián Josef Spartak Počátky 1726 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 SK Royal České Budějovice 1845 1867 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek B 2058 2063 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 SK Royal České Budějovice 1845 1867 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1762 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1863 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1890 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1863 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 2023 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Royal České Budějovice 1863 Dort Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1827 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 Royal České Budějovice 1863 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1679 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Royal České Budějovice 1863 Krystián Josef Spartak Počátky 1721 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Royal České Budějovice 1863 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1946 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Royal České Budějovice 1863 Ceplecha Tomáš Sokol Platan Písek B 2017 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Royal České Budějovice 1863 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1722 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Royal České Budějovice 1863 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice 1813 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Royal České Budějovice 1863 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1768 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Royal České Budějovice 1863 Houdek Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 2042 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Royal České Budějovice 1863 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1979 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1878 Jiřík Radovan QCC Č. Budějovice E 1547 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1878 Lainka Bernard SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1780 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1878 Vlach Martin CZ Strakonice A 1934 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1878 Absolon Václav REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1882 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1878 Hřídel Marek Sokol Platan Pisek B 1875 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1878 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1714 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1878 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2039 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1878 Čipera Josef CZ Strakonice B 1730 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1878 Hess Pavel QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1872 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1878 Říha Martin TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1933 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1896 Švejnoha Miroslav CZ Strakonice 1789 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1896 Sporka Božetěch Sokol Platan Pisek B 1783 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1896 Novotný Pavel Sokol Tabor B 1840 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1896 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tabor C 2028 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1896 Král Ladislav SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1770 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1896 Šimeček Josef Reality Hornak Bechyne 1902 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1896 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1836 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1896 Pytlik Ladislav Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1596 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1896 Fakenbergová Jana Tatran Prachatice 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1896 Beter Arnošt SK Cesky Krumlov 1916 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1896 Samec František Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1595 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Royal České Budějovice 1893 Foit Vladimír TJ Spartak Počátky 1919 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Royal České Budějovice 1893 Klein Zdeněk ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1734 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Royal České Budějovice 1893 Pouch Milan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1801 0 soutěž