Hráč Hůle František

Hůle František

User Pic
Jméno: Hůle František
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Čkyně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1702
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11628
FIDE ID: 356603
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠK Čkyně 0 1706 Krbúšik Marián Olympia CB "A" 1886 1889 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Čkyně 0 1706 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1699 1667 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Čkyně 0 1678 Šedivý Roman ŠK Blanský les 1801 1778 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Čkyně 0 1678 Mošnička Jan ŠK Olympia České Budějovice A 1800 1797 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Čkyně 0 1678 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 1302 1428 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Čkyně 0 1678 Sporka Božetěch ŠACHklub Písek C 1861 1862 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Čkyně 0 1678 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek D 0 1448 1
2016/2017 8 Sokol Čkyně 1703 Šedivý Roman Blanský les 1773 1730 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Čkyně 1703 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice B 1905 1829 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Čkyně 1703 Bárta David QCC České Budějovice D 1048 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Čkyně 1703 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice D 1689 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Čkyně 1703 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1368 ½
2015/2016 10 SOKOL Čkyně 1703 Šauer Pavel ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1901 1891 ½
2015/2016 9 SOKOL Čkyně 1703 Kukačka Ladislav ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1628 1637 ½
2015/2016 7 SOKOL Čkyně 1703 Chmelík Benedikt ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1280 1
2015/2016 5 SOKOL Čkyně 1703 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1908 1887 0
2015/2016 3 SOKOL Čkyně 1703 Černý Karel ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1436 1
2015/2016 1 SOKOL Čkyně 1703 Bartoš Jan DDM Písek "D" 1388 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Čkyně 1711 Boukal Milan QCC ČB E 1692 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Čkyně 1711 Pavlíček Adam QCC ČB H 1443 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Čkyně 1711 Korčák Arnošt Vltavín Besednice 1749 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Čkyně 1711 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice D 1703 1688 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Čkyně 1711 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice B 1886 1804 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Čkyně 1711 Kypta Ladislav Spartak Kaplice B 1491 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Čkyně 1725 Bosák Vladimír Šachklub Písek D 1402 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Čkyně 1725 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice B 1887 1861 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Čkyně 1725 Vykoukal František Koberce Kájov 1862 1864 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Čkyně 1725 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice D 1638 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Čkyně 1725 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1920 1861 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Čkyně 1725 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1685 0
2013/2014 6 Tatran Prachatice 1725 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1250 ½
2012/2013 9 SOKOL Čkyně 1730 Šlajs Pavel ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1656 1
2012/2013 8 SOKOL Čkyně 1730 Šperger Michal SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1962 2000 ½
2012/2013 7 SOKOL Čkyně 1730 Nepraš David VLTAVÍN Besednice 1602 ½
2012/2013 6 SOKOL Čkyně 1730 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice "D" 1779 0
2012/2013 3 SOKOL Čkyně 1730 Lefler Václav SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1604 ½
2012/2013 2 SOKOL Čkyně 1730 Heller Šimon VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1733 ½
2012/2013 5 Tatran Prachatice A 1730 Hejl Vojtěch TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1533 0
2012/2013 2 Tatran Prachatice A 1730 Junek Vladimír QCC Č.Budějovice C 1707 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Čkyně 1724 Steinbauer Filip QCC České Budějovice H 1516 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Čkyně 1724 Zeman Matyáš QCC České Budějovice G 1384 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Čkyně 1724 Zachař Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice B 1842 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Čkyně 1724 Šulčík Karel QCC České Budějovice F 1564 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Čkyně 1724 Erban Jiří Tatran Prachatice B 1713 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Čkyně 1724 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek D 2043 ½
2011/2012 10 Tatran Prachatice 1724 Malý Pavel ŠS Bechyně B 1842 0
2011/2012 9 Tatran Prachatice 1724 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1782 ½
2011/2012 1 Tatran Prachatice 1724 Hlavačka Ondřej ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1000 ½
2010/2011 9 Čkyně 1702 Kouba Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1868 ½
2010/2011 7 Čkyně 1702 Říčař František Chvalšiny 1709 ½
2010/2011 6 Čkyně 1702 Brych Jiří Prachatice "B" 1849 ½
2010/2011 5 Čkyně 1702 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek "D" 1729 1
2010/2011 4 Čkyně 1702 Sporka Božetěch Sokol Písek "C" 1793 ½
2010/2011 3 Čkyně 1702 Čipera Josef Strakonice "D" 1792 0
2010/2011 2 Čkyně 1702 Dolanský Lukáš ŠK Č.Budějovice 1250 ½
2010/2011 9 Tatran Prachatice 1702 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice 1852 ½
2010/2011 3 Tatran Prachatice 1702 Krystián Josef Spartak Počátky 1721 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Čkyně 1720 Kouba Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice E 1680 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Čkyně 1720 Šulčík Karel QCC Č. Budějovice F 1590 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Čkyně 1720 Říčař František Sokol Chvalšiny 1728 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Čkyně 1720 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice D 1837 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Čkyně 1720 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek D 1768 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Čkyně 1720 Heller Šimon QCC Č. Budějovice G 1735 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Čkyně 1720 Šauer Pavel Royal Č. Budějovice B 1630 ½
2009/2010 11 SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1720 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tabor B 2151 0
2009/2010 8 SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1720 Čipera Josef CZ Strakonice B 1730 ½
2009/2010 4 SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1720 Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1965 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Ckyne 1737 Pospíšil Jindřich CZ Strakonice C 1739 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Ckyne 1737 Uhl Robert SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1707 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Ckyne 1737 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice C 1486 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Ckyne 1737 Jareš Jiří Sokol Pisek C 1838 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Ckyne 1737 Mejta František DDM Pisek 1818 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Ckyne 1737 Tlapa Václav CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1752 0
2007/2008 9 SOKOL Čkyně 1756 Říha František SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1790 ½
2007/2008 8 SOKOL Čkyně 1756 Erban Štěpán TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1565 0
2007/2008 7 SOKOL Čkyně 1756 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice "D" 1623 1
2007/2008 5 SOKOL Čkyně 1756 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1719 0
2007/2008 4 SOKOL Čkyně 1756 Steinbach Jaroslav TATRAN Volary 1706 ½
2007/2008 2 SOKOL Čkyně 1756 Růžička Vojtěch SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1910 0
2006/2007 8 SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1742 Steinbach Jaroslav TJ TATRAN Volary 1749 ½
2006/2007 5 SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1742 Růžička Vojtěch SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1851 0
2006/2007 4 SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1742 Hanžl Miroslav ŠO TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1653 1
2006/2007 2 SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1742 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice Rebelové 1711 1
2006/2007 1 SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1742 Gdovin Ján SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 2079 ½