Hráč Vykoukal František

Vykoukal František

User Pic
Jméno: Vykoukal František
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Kaplice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1851
Elo mezinárodní: 1857
ID: 2669
FIDE ID: 342564
Rok narození: 1942
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Spartak Kaplice 1863 1878 Hák David Šachklub Tábor 2026 1940 0
2018/2019 5 Spartak Kaplice 1860 1878 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 1978 2006 ½
2018/2019 3 Spartak Kaplice 1889 1878 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 1875 1902 0
2018/2019 2 Spartak Kaplice 1889 1878 Korostenski František SK Royal CB 2060 2038 ½
2018/2019 7 Spartak Kaplice 1889 1878 Rolinková Lucie ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1483 1478 0
2018/2019 6 Spartak Kaplice 1889 1878 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 1875 1902 0
2018/2019 5 Spartak Kaplice 1883 1861 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1740 1781 1
2018/2019 3 Spartak Kaplice 1878 1861 Chalupský Josef VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 0 1797 1
2018/2019 2 Spartak Kaplice 1878 1861 Korostenski František SK Royal CB 2080 2054 ½
2018/2019 1 Spartak Kaplice 1875 1861 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1562 1531 1
2016/2017 7 Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně B 1946 1916 0
2016/2017 6 Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 ½
2016/2017 5 Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 1
2016/2017 4 Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 Papáček Štěpán Jiskra Třeboň 2246 2195 0
2016/2017 3 Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 Fiala Jan Šachklub Písek 1996 2027 ½
2016/2017 2 Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 Koutný Jiří Royal České Budějovice 1904 ½
2016/2017 1 Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice C 1908 1887 0
2016/2017 6 Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice C 1908 1887 0
2016/2017 3 Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 1816 1876 ½
2016/2017 2 Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 Fiala Jan Šachklub Písek B 1996 2027 ½
2016/2017 1 Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 Koutný Jiří Royal České Budějovice A 1904 ½
2015/2016 7 Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1802 1829 1
2015/2016 6 Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 Durchan Milan Royal České Budějovice 1802 1793 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1939 1933 ½
2015/2016 4 Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1922 1910 0
2015/2016 2 Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek C 1894 1933 0
2015/2016 1 Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les 1601 1618 1
2015/2016 7 Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 Fučíková Leona Šachklub Tábor 1725 1
2015/2016 6 Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1637 1607 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1863 1855 1
2015/2016 4 Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor C 1869 1884 0
2015/2016 3 Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1922 1910 0
2015/2016 2 Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1802 1829 1
2015/2016 1 Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek C 1894 1933 0
2014/2015 5 Spartak Kaplice 1862 1836 Růžička Zdeněk Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1691 1
2014/2015 4 Spartak Kaplice 1862 1836 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1957 1990 ½
2014/2015 3 Spartak Kaplice 1862 1836 Zeman Matyáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 0
2014/2015 2 Spartak Kaplice 1862 1836 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1867 1879 0
2014/2015 8 Spartak Kaplice 1862 1836 Zeman Matyáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 0
2014/2015 7 Spartak Kaplice 1862 1836 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1823 1821 ½
2014/2015 5 Spartak Kaplice 1862 1836 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1867 1879 0
2014/2015 4 Spartak Kaplice 1862 1836 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1908 1911 ½
2014/2015 3 Spartak Kaplice 1862 1836 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1700 1
2014/2015 2 Spartak Kaplice 1862 1836 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1930 1948 1
2014/2015 1 Spartak Kaplice 1862 1836 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek 1890 ½
2013/2014 8 Koberce Kájov 1862 1864 Friedl Václav DDM "D" Písek 1603 ½
2013/2014 6 Koberce Kájov 1862 1864 Hůle František Sokol Čkyně 1725 0
2013/2014 1 Koberce Kájov 1862 1864 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek D 1295 0
2012/2013 9 KOBERCE Kájov 1862 1872 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 1586 1576 1
2012/2013 8 KOBERCE Kájov 1862 1872 Krška Vojtěch VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1733 ½
2012/2013 5 KOBERCE Kájov 1862 1872 Malík Karel SOKOL Čkyně 1640 1
2012/2013 3 KOBERCE Kájov 1862 1872 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice "D" 1829 1773 ½
2012/2013 2 KOBERCE Kájov 1862 1872 Šauer Pavel SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1901 1901 0
2011/2012 8 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1862 1897 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1857 0
2011/2012 6 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1862 1897 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tábor C 1969 2009 ½
2011/2012 4 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1862 1897 Bürger František Spartak Kaplice 1809 0
2011/2012 1 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1862 1897 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1868 1809 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1886 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1743 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1886 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1922 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1886 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1925 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1886 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1792 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1886 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1791 1
2010/2011 5 SK Cesky Krumlov 1886 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tabor A 1979 0
2009/2010 9 Koberce Kajov 1905 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Usti 1941 0
2009/2010 4 Koberce Kajov 1905 Hejda Martin QCC C. Budejovice D 1675 ½
2009/2010 2 Koberce Kajov 1905 Procházka Jiří Spartak Pocatky 2092 ½
2008/2009 8 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1903 Kovář Jiří Spartak Sobeslav 1744 1
2008/2009 7 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1903 Žáček Jiří CZ Strakonice B 1827 ½
2008/2009 3 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1903 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice B 1845 ½
2008/2009 1 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1903 Tesař Jiří QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1765 1
2008/2009 9 SK Cesky Krumlov 1903 Samec František Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1595 ½
2008/2009 8 SK Cesky Krumlov 1903 Hradecký Roman CZ Strakonice 1940 ½
2008/2009 3 SK Cesky Krumlov 1903 Absolon Václav Reality Hornak Bechyne 1862 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Český Krumlov 1874 Samec František Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1614 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Český Krumlov 1874 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1719 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Český Krumlov 1874 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1725 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Český Krumlov 1874 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Písek B 1719 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Český Krumlov 1874 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice A 1901 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1874 Krška David ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1788 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1874 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1830 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1874 Sýkora Ladislav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1707 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1874 Kříha Pavel TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1865 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1874 Odehnal Jaroslav Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1926 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1874 Říčař František Sokol Chvalšiny 1776 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1874 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor D 1872 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1873 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1926 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1873 Šperger Michal QCC České Budějovice C 1882 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1873 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor C 2082 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Český Krumlov 1883 Sýkora Zdeněk Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1755 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Český Krumlov 1883 Samec František Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1612 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Český Krumlov 1883 Absolon Václav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1871 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Český Krumlov 1883 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 2070 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Český Krumlov 1883 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1868 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Český Krumlov 1883 Streďák Josef Sokol Písek B 1831 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Český Krumlov 1883 Chochole Petr Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1397 1