Hráč Nedvěd Pavel

Nedvěd Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Nedvěd Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK Kladno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1710
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3267
FIDE ID: 366242
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kladno B 0 1723 Pšenička Tomáš ŠK Zlonice 1641 1628 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Kladno B 0 1723 Kittler Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1651 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Kladno B 0 1723 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad A 1579 1586 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kladno B 0 1723 Mehes Martin Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1320 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kladno B 0 1723 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad B 1739 1653 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kladno B 0 1723 Linhart Stanislav ŠK Velvary 0 1716 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kladno B 0 1723 Verner Jaromír Český lev Kolešovice C 1458 1413 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kladno B 0 1724 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad A 1662 1661 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kladno B 0 1724 Jilemnický Jaromír ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 0 1440 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kladno B 0 1724 Stanislav Josef TJ Hostivice B 0 1256 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kladno B 0 1724 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník A 0 1563 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kladno B 0 1724 Šefčíková Martina Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1255 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kladno B 0 1724 Slezák Jaroslav ŠK Zlonice A 1379 1572 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kladno B 0 1724 Vondruška Milan ŠK Velvary A 0 1589 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kladno B 0 1724 Macas Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1968 1725 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1724 JAWA Brodce A 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1724 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1756 1706 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1724 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad A 1735 1790 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1724 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy A 1898 1898 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1724 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2020 2001 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1724 Katzer Radovan ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1724 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1795 1775 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1724 Bulva Stanislav ŠK Kralupy C 1825 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1724 Hejda Václav TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1756 1706 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1724 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1723 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1724 Linhart Stanislav ŠK Velvary A 1705 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1724 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad C 1600 1604 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1724 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 1970 1796 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1724 Nemastil Lubomír TJ Hostivice B 1625 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1733 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky C 1815 1825 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1733 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1826 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1733 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy B 1912 1866 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1733 Pokorná Jana ŠK Rakovník C 1397 1490 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1733 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1957 1962 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1733 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1857 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1733 Němec David ŠK Velvary A 2018 2040 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1733 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy C 1745 1653 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Kladno B 1772 Kotyk Václav ŠK Rakovník D 1792 1840 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Kladno B 1772 Urban Milan Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Kladno B 1772 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1959 1844 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Kladno B 1772 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice B 1664 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Kladno B 1772 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný B 1849 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Kladno B 1772 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1722 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Kladno B 1772 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad E 1495 1508 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Kladno B 1772 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1470 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Kladno B 1772 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary 1777 1772 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kladno B 1772 Procházka Bedřich Český Lev Kolešovice B 1419 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Kladno 1772 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha Vršovice 2098 2106 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kladno B 1766 Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad D 1283 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Kladno B 1766 Koblic Miroslav TJ Sokol Lány 1677 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Kladno B 1766 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1828 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Kladno B 1766 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1795 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kladno B 1766 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník C 1537 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Kladno B 1766 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1695 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kladno B 1766 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad F 1676 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kladno B 1766 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1636 1567 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Kladno B 1766 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník D 1362 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kladno "C" 1751 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1721 1721 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kladno "C" 1751 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník "B" 1718 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kladno "C" 1751 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1586 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kladno "C" 1751 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky "C" 1765 1748 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kladno "C" 1751 Krejčík Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1912 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kladno "C" 1751 Turický David ŠK Zdice "A" 1767 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kladno "C" 1751 Červenka Antonín Slovan Velvary 1786 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kladno "C" 1751 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1858 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kladno "C" 1751 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice "A" 1571 1650 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kladno C 1762 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice C 1683 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kladno C 1762 Simon Lukáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1516 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kladno C 1762 Horáček Michal Caissa Úholičky C 1481 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kladno C 1762 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad 1571 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kladno C 1762 Štefka Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1602 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kladno C 1762 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1812 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kladno C 1762 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1737 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kladno C 1762 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno 1871 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kladno C 1762 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný 1618 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kladno C 1762 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník B 1559 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kladno B 1762 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1659 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Kladno C 1768 Zvára Tomáš Sokol Hostivice B 1635 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Kladno C 1768 Turický David ŠK Zdice A 1678 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kladno C 1768 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1708 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Kladno C 1768 Zoubek Vladimír ŠK Příbram Baník A 1648 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Kladno C 1768 Felkl Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno 1674 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Kladno C 1768 Soukup Jaroslav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1614 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kladno "B" 1758 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1959 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kladno "B" 1758 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky "B" 1732 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kladno "B" 1758 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1553 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kladno "B" 1758 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1785 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kladno "B" 1758 Matas Stanislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1633 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kladno "B" 1758 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1724 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kladno "B" 1758 Veselý Libor ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1250 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kladno "B" 1758 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky "C" 1701 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kladno "B" 1758 Kála Ondřej SK DDM Slaný "A" 1608 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kladno "B" 1758 Pšenička Oldřich TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1867 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kladno "B" 1758 Smirskyj Oleg NOVA Kladno "A" 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Kladno D 1750 Šebák Martin TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1100 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Kladno D 1750 Čihák Karel ŠK Řevnice A 1446 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Kladno D 1750 Kantořík Pavel TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1656 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Kladno D 1750 Rosenbaumová Anna Lokomotiva Zdice A 1365 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Kladno D 1750 Obrázek Karel TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1850 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Kladno D 1750 Štefka Vladimír NOVA Kladno A 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Kladno D 1750 Vlček Rudolf Caissa Úholičky B 1670 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Kladno D 1750 Valter Karel ŠK Alva Příbram C 1580 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Kladno D 1750 Littmann Jiří ŠK Kladno C 1718 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Kladno D 1750 Schmidt Jiří Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1576 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kladno C 1806 Schmidt Jiří ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1570 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kladno C 1806 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1604 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kladno C 1806 Mráz Vojtěch ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1476 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Kladno C 1806 Turický David Lokomotiva Zdice A 1486 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kladno C 1806 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník B 1672 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kladno C 1806 Netík Jiří TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1734 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kladno C 1806 Buk Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1388 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kladno C 1806 Prášek Vladimír Spartak Žebrák B 1685 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Kladno C 1806 Voráček Antonín Lokomotiva Beroun A 1487 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kladno C 1806 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1788 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kladno C 1806 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno A 1679 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kladno C 1783 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno D 1750 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Kladno C 1783 Růžička Tomáš TJ Jince A 1472 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Kladno C 1783 Panica Martin SK DDM Slaný A 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Kladno C 1783 Spěváček Jiří NOVA Kladno A 1574 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Kladno C 1783 Rédl Václav TJ Kolešovice 1628 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Kladno C 1783 Noha Petr ŠK Alva Příbram C 1758 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Kladno C 1783 Freiman Libor ŠO Stochov 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Kladno C 1783 Beneš Karel SOU Příbram A 1566 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Kladno C 1783 Prášek Vladimír Spartak Žebrák B 1632 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Kladno C 1794 Lavrinčík Pavel Easy E Kralupy B 1937 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Kladno C 1794 Netík Jiří Č. Lev Kolešovice 1735 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Kladno C 1794 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1744 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Kladno C 1794 Landa Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1639 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Kladno C 1794 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1542 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Kladno C 1794 Vataha Josef ŠO Stochov 1530 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Kladno C 1794 Šavrda Jan Easy E Kralupy C 1664 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Kladno C 1794 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno D 1752 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Kladno C 1794 Tyban Vladislav Sokol Libčice 1659 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Kladno C 1794 Strnad Pavel NOVA Kladno A 1737 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Kladno C 1794 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice 1914 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Kladno E" 1768 Morávek Jakub EasyE Kralupy C" 1571 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Kladno E" 1768 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1863 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Kladno E" 1768 Nipča Miroslav Sokol Hostivice 1986 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Kladno E" 1768 Polcar Ladislav AERO Odolena Voda 1759 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Kladno E" 1768 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno D" 1890 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Kladno E" 1768 Seman Miroslav Libčice n/Vltavou 2027 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Kladno E" 1768 Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno A" 1837 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Kladno E" 1768 Břečka František SK Mělník 1885 B" 1995 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Kladno E" 1768 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1908 0
2003/2004 2 SK Kladno C 1768 Littmann Jiří SK Kladno B 1739 ½