Hráč Macas Vladimír

Macas Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Macas Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠO TP Nova Kladno, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1736
Elo mezinárodní: 1968
ID: 2268
FIDE ID: 318264
Rok narození: 1939
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1968 1721 Červíček Bohumil TJ Hostivice B 0 1482 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1968 1721 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno B 1572 1606 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1968 1721 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad A 1718 1688 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1968 1721 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad B 1722 1649 0
2018/2019 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1968 1721 Kantořík Pavel Český lev Kolešovice C 0 1572 1
2018/2019 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1968 1721 Bouda Karel ŠK Zlonice 1710 1761 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1968 1721 Langmaier Pavel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1188 1188 1
2018/2019 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1968 1721 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1416 1
2018/2019 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1968 1721 Růžička František ŠK Velvary 0 1310 1
2017/2018 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1968 1725 Beneš Matěj ŠK Velvary A 1407 1471 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1968 1725 Rédl Václav Český Lev Kolešovice C 0 1515 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1968 1725 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad A 1662 1661 0
2017/2018 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1968 1725 Řezníček Jiří TJ Hostivice B 0 1593 1
2017/2018 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1968 1725 Verner Jaromír ŠK Rakovník A 1514 1473 1
2017/2018 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1968 1725 Týmalová Marie Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1201 1
2017/2018 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1968 1725 Picek Jaromír ŠK Zlonice A 0 1498 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1968 1725 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno B 0 1724 1
2012/2013 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1968 1748 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1607 0
2012/2013 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1968 1748 Kliment Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1584 0
2012/2013 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1968 1748 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky C 1661 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2047 1791 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1681 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2047 1791 Kovář Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1733 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2047 1791 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice "A" 1932 1906 0
2011/2012 8 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2047 1791 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1619 1638 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2047 1791 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1653 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2047 1791 Bauer Ondřej ŠK Rakovník "B" 1528 0
2011/2012 5 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2047 1791 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1858 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2047 1791 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1709 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2047 1791 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice "A" 1571 1650 0
2011/2012 2 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2047 1791 Binder Jan Caissa Úholičky "C" 1720 1743 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2047 1791 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno "C" 1743 0
2010/2011 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1776 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1706 1
2010/2011 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1776 Kopecký Petr TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1759 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1776 Orel Aleš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1660 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1776 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno 2030 0
2010/2011 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1776 Picek Jaromír SK DDM Slaný 1513 1
2010/2011 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1776 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno C 1789 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1776 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice C 1683 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1776 Čížkovský Ota Slovan Velvary 1698 1
2010/2011 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1776 Morávek Jakub ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1537 1
2010/2011 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1776 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky C 1665 1
2010/2011 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1776 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad 1571 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1779 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný 1610 0
2009/2010 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1779 Caissa Úholičky C 1
2009/2010 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1779 Vlček Rudolf Caissa Úholičky B 1656 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1779 Žamboch Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1733 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1779 Novák Martin Šachový klub Zlonice 1313 1
2009/2010 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1779 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1670 0
2009/2010 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1779 Netík Josef TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1902 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1779 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1686 1
2009/2010 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1779 Svítek Miroslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1558 1
2009/2010 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1779 Margaritov Margarit Slovan Velvary 1651 1
2009/2010 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1779 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad 1677 0
2009/2010 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1779 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno D 1337 1
2009/2010 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1779 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky D 1658 1
2009/2010 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1779 Nachtigal Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník D 1860 0
2008/2009 11 NOVA Kladno "A" 1796 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1254 1
2008/2009 10 NOVA Kladno "A" 1796 Pospíšil Evžen ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1810 ½
2008/2009 9 NOVA Kladno "A" 1796 Simon Lukáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1250 1
2008/2009 7 NOVA Kladno "A" 1796 Potůček Petr Caissa Úholičky "C" 1542 1
2008/2009 6 NOVA Kladno "A" 1796 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1668 0
2008/2009 4 NOVA Kladno "A" 1796 Margaritov Margarit Slovan Velvary 1677 1
2008/2009 3 NOVA Kladno "A" 1796 Čech Zlatko TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1633 ½
2008/2009 2 NOVA Kladno "A" 1796 Jindra Josef TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1515 0
2007/2008 10 NOVA Kladno A 1789 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno C 1672 1
2007/2008 8 NOVA Kladno A 1789 Müller Jan ŠO Stochov 1
2007/2008 7 NOVA Kladno A 1789 Bureš Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1607 0
2007/2008 6 NOVA Kladno A 1789 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1000 1
2007/2008 4 NOVA Kladno A 1789 Babouček Vavřinec Lokomotiva Zdice A 1352 1
2007/2008 2 NOVA Kladno A 1789 Šlégr Josef TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1623 1
2007/2008 1 NOVA Kladno A 1789 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1767 1
2006/2007 11 NOVA Kladno A 1827 Fojtík Václav TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1871 1
2006/2007 10 NOVA Kladno A 1827 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1891 0
2006/2007 9 NOVA Kladno A 1827 Bauer Jindřich Spartak Žebrák B 1738 0
2006/2007 8 NOVA Kladno A 1827 Šos Václav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1886 ½
2006/2007 7 NOVA Kladno A 1827 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1885 ½
2006/2007 6 NOVA Kladno A 1827 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1921 0
2006/2007 5 NOVA Kladno A 1827 Zoubek Vladimír ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1638 0
2006/2007 4 NOVA Kladno A 1827 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1726 0
2006/2007 3 NOVA Kladno A 1827 Hoch Václav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1781 1
2006/2007 2 NOVA Kladno A 1827 Třešňák Lukáš Lokomotiva Zdice A 1614 0
2006/2007 1 NOVA Kladno A 1827 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno C 1752 ½
2005/2006 11 NOVA Kladno A 1856 Kantořík Pavel TJ Kolešovice 1679 1
2005/2006 10 NOVA Kladno A 1856 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1782 ½
2005/2006 9 NOVA Kladno A 1856 Šmíd Ondřej Lokomotiva BerounA 1777 0
2005/2006 7 NOVA Kladno A 1856 Štufka Karel ŠK Alva Příbram C 1793 ½
2005/2006 6 NOVA Kladno A 1856 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1773 0
2005/2006 5 NOVA Kladno A 1856 Zoubek Vladimír SOU Příbram A 1609 1
2005/2006 4 NOVA Kladno A 1856 Fairaisl Dušan Spartak Žebrák B 1743 0
2005/2006 3 NOVA Kladno A 1856 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1633 0
2005/2006 2 NOVA Kladno A 1856 Růžička Tomáš TJ Jince A 1472 1
2005/2006 1 NOVA Kladno A 1856 Voráček Pavel SK DDM Slaný A 1762 1
2004/2005 11 NOVA Kladno A 1883 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1727 0
2004/2005 10 NOVA Kladno A 1883 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1842 ½
2004/2005 9 NOVA Kladno A 1883 Alaverdyan Argam Easy E Kralupy C 1741 1
2004/2005 8 NOVA Kladno A 1883 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno D 1752 ½
2004/2005 6 NOVA Kladno A 1883 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1744 1
2004/2005 5 NOVA Kladno A 1883 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice 1838 ½
2004/2005 4 NOVA Kladno A 1883 Lavrinčík Pavel Easy E Kralupy B 1937 0
2004/2005 3 NOVA Kladno A 1883 Klosse Vladimír Č. Lev Kolešovice 1699 ½
2004/2005 2 NOVA Kladno A 1883 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno C 1784 ½
2004/2005 1 NOVA Kladno A 1883 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1802 0
2003/2004 11 NOVA Kladno A" 1921 Pšenička Oldřich AERO Odolena Voda 1893 ½
2003/2004 10 NOVA Kladno A" 1921 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1908 ½
2003/2004 9 NOVA Kladno A" 1921 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno D" 1727 ½
2003/2004 8 NOVA Kladno A" 1921 Alaverdyan Argam EasyE Kralupy C" 1587 ½
2003/2004 6 NOVA Kladno A" 1921 Forštová Kateřina Neratovice C" 1421 0
2003/2004 5 NOVA Kladno A" 1921 Zítko Martin Libčice n/Vltavou 1837 0
2003/2004 4 NOVA Kladno A" 1921 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1863 0
2003/2004 3 NOVA Kladno A" 1921 Glasberger Roman ŠK Kladno E" 1732 1
2003/2004 2 NOVA Kladno A" 1921 Nipča Miroslav Sokol Hostivice 1986 0
2003/2004 1 NOVA Kladno A" 1921 Kopřiva Petr SK Mělník 1885 B" 1945 1