Hráč Hrnčíř Petr

Hrnčíř Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Hrnčíř Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1675
Elo mezinárodní: 1601
ID: 18477
FIDE ID: 328863
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2006/2007 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 1667 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 1
2006/2007 9 Spartak Ústí n.L."D" Říha Jaroslav ČSAD Libouchec 0
2006/2007 8 Spartak Ústí n.L."D" Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec 0
2006/2007 7 Spartak Ústí n.L."D" Kout Zdeněk Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" 0
2006/2007 4 Spartak Ústí n.L."D" Ladra Antonín Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" 0
2006/2007 3 Spartak Ústí n.L."D" Musil Antonín Svádov Olšinky"B" ½
2006/2007 2 Spartak Ústí n.L."D" Hofmann Dietmar SK Děčín"C" 1
2006/2007 1 Spartak Ústí n.L."D" Voslař Jan Spartak Ústí n.L."C" 0
2005/2006 8 Spartak Usti/Lab. 1663 Kindl Jan TJ Bonex Teplice 1727 ½
2005/2006 7 Spartak Usti/Lab. 1663 Švarc Karel SS Union Plzen B 1402 ½
2005/2006 6 Spartak Usti/Lab. 1663 Nebehaj Ondřej TJ Sokol Domazlice 1516 0
2005/2006 3 Spartak Usti/Lab. 1663 Tyle Petr OAZA Praha B 1593 0
2005/2006 2 Spartak Usti/Lab. 1663 Vandas Jakub SK Smichov 1745 0
2005/2006 1 Spartak Usti/Lab. 1663 Brabenec Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1381 1
2005/2006 8 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1663 Machala Vladislav CHP Litvínov 2008 0
2005/2006 6 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1663 Riedel Miroslav Slávia DěčínA"" 1576 0
2005/2006 4 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1663 Richter Pavel Sokol Údlice 1788 ½
2005/2006 2 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1663 Tureček Václav Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 1903 0
2005/2006 8 Sp.Ústí n.L D 1663 Wichs Jakub TJ Povrly 2053 0
2005/2006 7 Sp.Ústí n.L D 1663 Kapoun Pavel Loko Ústí n.L A 1802 0
2005/2006 6 Sp.Ústí n.L D 1663 Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec 1995 0
2005/2006 5 Sp.Ústí n.L D 1663 Koper Štefan Mosad Č.Kamenice 2079 0
2005/2006 4 Sp.Ústí n.L D 1663 Hellinger Jan Slávia Děčín B 1594 1
2005/2006 3 Sp.Ústí n.L D 1663 Machálek Bedřich Svádov-Olš. B 1991 0
2005/2006 2 Sp.Ústí n.L D 1663 Hlavatý Radek Svádov-Olš.A 1848 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 1434 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky 1802 0
2004/2005 9 Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1434 Brabec Herbert MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1704 0
2004/2005 7 Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1434 Vrzal Jiří Šachy Povrly "A" 1831 0
2004/2005 6 Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1434 Uhlík Bohumil ČSAD Libouchec 1807 ½
2004/2005 5 Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1434 Lešák Jiří SK Demas Děčín "C" 1621 1
2004/2005 4 Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1434 Vodehnal Václav Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1790 0
2004/2005 3 Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1434 Král Jaromír Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1590 1
2004/2005 2 Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1434 Sekanina Josef Loko Ústí n.L. "A" 1745 0
2004/2005 1 Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1434 Rouč Michal Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 1821 1
2004/2005 11 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1434 Kvěš Martin Spartak Chodov 1497 1
2004/2005 10 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1434 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad ½
2004/2005 9 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1434 Čermák Petr ŠK Kladno 1555 ½
2004/2005 8 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1434 Rybka Jakub Bohemians Praha 1464 ½
2004/2005 7 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1434 Nersisyan Telman Easy Engl.Kralupy 1595 0
2004/2005 6 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1434 Kalužný Michal Bonex Teplice 1476 1
2004/2005 5 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1434 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec C 1453 1
2004/2005 4 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1434 Škopan Martin Desko Liberec B 1606 1
2004/2005 3 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1434 Tuma Jakub Lokomotiva Most A 1582 1
2004/2005 2 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1434 Körschner Miroslav Lokomotiva Most B ½
2004/2005 1 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1434 Roubínek David DDM Karlovy Vary 1577 1