Hráč Šinágl Martin

Šinágl Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Šinágl Martin
Oddíl: ŠK Řevnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1477
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13271
FIDE ID: 399930
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠK Řevnice A 0 1481 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 0 1678 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Řevnice A 0 1468 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1736 1791 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Řevnice B 1471 Rotter Vojtěch ŠK Zdice B 1631 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Řevnice B 1471 Šilhánek Martin TJ Jince A 1353 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Řevnice B 1471 Vašák Martin JAWA Brodce B 1630 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Řevnice C 1465 Arnolt Jiří ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1590 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Řevnice C 1465 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1696 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Řevnice C 1465 Bažant Tomáš TJ Jince C 1100 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Řevnice C 1465 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1698 1717 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Řevnice C 1465 Švarc Václav ŠK Příbram Baník B 1000 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Řevnice C 1465 Zadina Tomáš TJ Jince B 1644 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Řevnice B 1465 Schmidt Jiří ŠK Příbram Baník A 1538 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Řevnice B 1465 Zeisek Václav ŠK Jince A 1556 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Řevnice B 1460 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1733 1720 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Řevnice B 1460 Bažant Tomáš TJ Jince A 1000 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Řevnice B 1460 Voráček Antonín TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1438 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Řevnice B 1460 Vrbová Eva Sokol Buštěhrad B 1317 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Řevnice B 1460 Buriánek Tomáš ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Řevnice B 1460 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník B 1599 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Řevnice B 1460 Keřllík Jan TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1000 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Řevnice B 1464 Křivan Václav Mníšek pod Brdy 1250 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Řevnice B 1464 Maršík Vojtěch ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1790 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Řevnice B 1464 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice B 1756 1805 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Řevnice B 1464 Rotter Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1634 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Řevnice B 1464 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1576 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Řevnice B 1464 Slavík Antonín TJ Jince B 1354 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Řevnice B 1464 Veselý Jaroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1486 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Řevnice B 1464 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1665 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Řevnice B 1464 Kraisl Vlastimil ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy 1658 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Řevnice B 1464 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník C 1533 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1464 Verner Jaromír ŠK Rakovník "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1464 Vondruška Milan Slovan Velvary 1608 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1464 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno "C" 1659 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1431 Šilhavý Miroslav ŠK Zdice A 1813 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1431 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1583 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Řevnice B 1431 Sladovník Roman TJ Jince B 1458 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Řevnice B 1431 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník C 1615 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Řevnice B 1431 Arnolt Jiří Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Řevnice B 1431 Civín Dominik ŠK Zdice B 1100 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Řevnice B 1431 Zadina Václav TJ Jince A 1407 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Řevnice B 1431 Peklo Jan TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1631 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Řevnice B 1431 Maršík Vojtěch ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1803 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Řevnice B 1428 Kuba Milan SK Pyrit Příbram C 1563 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Řevnice B 1428 Kafura Juraj Kovohutě Příbram 1711 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Řevnice B 1428 Klán František ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1563 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Řevnice B 1428 Hakl David ŠK Zdice C 1250 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Řevnice B 1428 Bureš Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1564 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Řevnice B 1428 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník C 1511 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Řevnice B 1428 Holá Eva ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1484 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1428 Hrbek Pavel Sokol Hostivice B ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1428 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1464 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Řevnice B 1436 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1689 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Řevnice B 1436 Meduna Pavel ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1568 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Řevnice B 1436 Lysá Petra TJ Jince A 1339 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Řevnice B 1436 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1460 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Řevnice B 1436 Vančát Ondřej ŠK Pyrit Příbram D 1479 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Řevnice B 1436 Arnolt Jiří ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Řevnice B 1436 Rosenbaumová Eva ŠK Zdice B 1408 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 1428 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1599 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 1428 Vančát Ondřej ŠK Alva Příbram D 1486 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 1428 Klán František ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1576 ½
2006/2007 8 SK Liteň 1431 Rosenbaumová Eva Lokomotiva Zdice B 1439 1
2006/2007 6 SK Liteň 1431 Kuba Milan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1515 0
2006/2007 5 SK Liteň 1431 Maršálek Miroslav TJ Jince B 1561 0
2006/2007 4 SK Liteň 1431 Klenovič Roman Lokomotiva Beroun B 1250 1
2006/2007 3 SK Liteň 1431 Donner Petr ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1100 1
2006/2007 2 SK Liteň 1431 Maršík Vojtěch Kovohutě Příbram 1819 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Liteň A 1445 Budil Jiří ŠK Hostomice A 1425 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Liteň A 1445 Voráček Antonín TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1511 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Liteň A 1445 Saxlová Markéta ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1566 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Liteň A 1445 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1376 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Liteň A 1445 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník C 1318 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Liteň A 1445 Brůna Pavel ŠK Kovohutě Příbram A 1865 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK Liteň 1458 Jurčovský Zdeněk Alva Příbram D 1579 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Liteň 1458 Černý Milan Loko Beroun B 1681 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Liteň 1458 Kafura Juraj Kovohutě Příbram 1750 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Liteň 1458 Saxl Jiří SOU Dubno B 1758 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Liteň 1458 Maršálek Aleš TJ Jince C 1556 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Liteň 1458 Prášek Vladimír Spartak Žebrák B 1643 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Liteň 1458 Janeba Jaroslav Loko Zdice 1431 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Liteň 1458 Sladovník Tomáš TJ Jince B 1846 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Liteň 1458 Klán František ŠK OB Hostomice 1595 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Liteň 1477 Jurčovský Zdeněk ALVA Příbram D 1621 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Liteň 1477 Kysilko Jaroslav Řevnice A 1794 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Liteň 1477 Hejda Václav Kolešovice A 1785 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Liteň 1477 Mareš Jiří Spartak Žebrák A 1872 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Liteň 1477 Štefany Jan ALVA Příbram C 1634 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Liteň 1477 Dupák Jaroslav SOU Příbram A 1709 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Liteň 1477 Havelka Petr KDJS Sedlčany A 1874 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Liteň 1477 Kohout Josef Rakovník B 2020 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Liteň 1477 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1820 0