Hráč Dvořák Aleš

Dvořák Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Dvořák Aleš
Oddíl: USK Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1747
Elo mezinárodní: 1814
ID: 11035
FIDE ID: 380768
Rok narození: 1980
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 6 USK Praha A 1787 1749 Chernyy Andrey ŠK AURORA 1208 1357 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 USK Praha A 1787 1749 Holub Jan TJ Bohemians D 1859 1885 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 USK Praha B 1787 1749 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1913 1891 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 USK Praha B 1787 1749 Kopta Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1926 1914 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 USK Praha B 1787 1749 Kolář Dan Dukla E 1846 1844 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 USK Praha B 1787 1749 Ocelák Jakub Unichess E 1786 1746 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 USK Praha B 1787 1749 Homola Josef SK Rapid Praha 1623 1794 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 USK Praha B 1787 1749 Chadima Vít ŠK Bohnice B 0 1286 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 USK Praha B 1787 1749 Umancová Barbora Unichess Ž 1843 1819 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 USK Praha B 1787 1749 Kučera Jan LISA A 1909 1893 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 USK Praha B 1787 1749 Axamit Robert TJ Bohemians E 2067 2044 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 USK Praha B 1787 1742 Hampl Bohumil Šachový klub Bohnice - D 1339 1413 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 USK Praha B 1787 1742 Svoboda Vratislav GROP - F 0 1542 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 USK Praha B 1787 1742 Gottlieb Miroslav ŠO Praga Praha D 0 1657 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 USK Praha B 1787 1742 Trefilík Jiří ŠK DP Praha G 1513 1531 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 USK Praha B 1787 1742 Košťál Zdislav ŠK Loko Praha D 1611 1680 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 USK Praha B 1787 1742 Jukl Karel ŠK Mlejn A 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 USK Praha B 1787 1742 Hubal Luboš TJ Bohemians Praha H 0 1520 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 USK Praha B 1787 1742 Mlejnek Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1839 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 USK Praha C 1787 1742 Kazyrevich Andrew DDM Praha 6 C 0 1575 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 USK Praha C 1787 1742 Vaněk Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1706 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 USK Praha B 1717 1757 Černý Karel Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1814 1818 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 USK Praha B 1717 1757 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1806 1807 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 USK Praha B 1717 1757 Lexa Václav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1885 1858 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 USK Praha B 1717 1757 Špaček Michal GROP D 1982 1985 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 USK Praha B 1717 1757 Vandas Karel ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1705 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 USK Praha B 1717 1757 Čuchna Martin ŠK Loko Praha C 1887 1881 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 USK Praha B 1717 1757 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2020 2024 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 USK Praha B 1717 1757 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1981 1960 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 USK Praha B 1717 1757 Štefek Radim SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1701 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 USK Praha B 1717 1757 Černoušková Alena Unichess Ž 1654 1746 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 USK Praha B 1717 1757 Slavík Petr ŠO Praga Praha B 1719 1772 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 USK Praha A 1717 1757 Brož Zdeněk ŠK Bohnice A 1924 1845 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 USK Praha A 1717 1757 Novák Viktor ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1722 1688 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 USK Praha A 1717 1757 Němec Stanislav ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1913 1901 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 USK Praha A 1717 1757 Brenner David TJ Kobylisy E 0 1722 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 USK Praha A 1717 1757 Černoch Vít Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1886 1904 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 USK Praha C 1717 1757 Klyuev Vasily TJ Bohemians Praha G 1903 1925 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 USK Praha C 1717 1757 Kostlivý Miroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1820 1826 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 USK Praha C 1717 1757 Vandas Karel ŠK Mlejn A 0 1705 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 USK Praha C 1717 1757 Přibylová Růžena ŠK DP Praha G 1874 1830 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 USK Praha A 1721 Ehlen Daniel ŠK Mlejn A 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 USK Praha A 1721 Kühnl Eduard DDM Praha 6 B 1708 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 USK Praha B 1721 Fryš Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1506 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 USK Praha B 1721 Štván Marek DDM Praha 6 C 1690 1646 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 USK Praha B 1721 Kalík Josef ŠK Mlejn B 1524 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 USK Praha B 1721 Reljič Michael ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1492 1530 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 USK Praha B 1721 Boček Martin SK Újezd nad Lesy 1248 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 USK Praha B 1721 Sadil Pavel ŠK Loko Praha D 1494 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 USK Praha B 1721 Kružíková Anežka GROP F 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 USK Praha B 1721 Kovář Pavel SK OAZA Praha G 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 USK Praha B 1721 Flusser Michal ŠO Praga Praha F 1497 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 USK Praha B 1721 Košťálek Otakar ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1395 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 USK Praha C 1721 Vondrášek Ondřej Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1952 1947 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 USK Praha C 1721 Hampel Rudolf Sokol Kobylisy F 1727 1767 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 USK Praha C 1721 Šrámek Jiří ŠO Praga Praha D 1943 1889 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 USK Praha C 1721 Veselý Jiří ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1817 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 USK Praha A 1814 1747 Brenner David TJ Kobylisy E 0 1737 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 USK Praha A 1814 1747 Černoch Vít Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1904 1925 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 USK Praha A 1721 Nevoral Lukáš Unichess D 1840 1866 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 USK Praha A 1721 Čuchna Martin ŠK Loko Praha B 1853 1855 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 USK Praha A 1721 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha C 1761 1779 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 USK Praha B 1721 Kozlová Lucie Unichess Ž 1591 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 USK Praha B 1721 Skalický Jindřich SK OAZA Praha H 1330 1327 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 USK Praha B 1721 Vojta Ladislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1453 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 USK Praha B 1721 Slunský Petr TJ Zora Praha A 1613 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 USK Praha B 1721 Krajl Zdeněk ŠK Loko Praha C 1732 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 USK Praha B 1721 Komenda Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 USK Praha B 1721 Špačková Milena Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1390 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 USK Praha A 1697 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 1898 1912 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 USK Praha A 1697 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha C 1865 1859 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 USK Praha A 1697 Karkuš Dušan Sokol Vršovice C 1864 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 USK Praha A 1697 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1823 1802 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 USK Praha B 1697 Krňák Vladimír ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1769 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 USK Praha B 1697 Šalom Jaroslav Sokol Nebušice A 1849 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 USK Praha B 1697 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác F 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 USK Praha B 1697 Hojer Jiří Viktoria Žižkov D 1615 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 USK Praha B 1697 Bartoš Daniel GROP E 1400 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 USK Praha B 1697 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha G 1374 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 USK Praha B 1697 Hála Richard TJ Praga Praha E 1593 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 USK Praha B 1719 Směták Václav Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 1927 1929 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 USK Praha B 1719 Císař Jiří SK Motorlet Praha A 1803 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 USK Praha B 1719 Šafář Miroslav Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1739 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 USK Praha B 1719 Píša Ivo Stavby mostů Praha B 1769 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 USK Praha B 1719 Kovář Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1945 1933 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 USK Praha B 1719 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1752 1751 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 USK Praha A 1719 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2015 1966 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 USK Praha A 1719 Procházka Bedřich SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1934 1981 0 soutěž