Hráč Simon Lukáš

Simon Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Simon Lukáš
Oddíl: TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1649
Elo mezinárodní: 1664
ID: 31706
FIDE ID: 357570
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kralupy C 1640 1621 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1851 1807 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kralupy C 1640 1621 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1810 1736 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kralupy C 1640 1621 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1886 1879 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kralupy C 1640 1592 Gýra Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1777 1780 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kralupy C 1640 1592 Hrubec Miloš Caissa Úholičky C 1540 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kralupy C 1640 1592 Čechal Josef ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1749 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kralupy C 1640 1592 Šavrda Jan ŠK Kralupy B 1712 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kralupy C 1640 1592 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1668 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1651 1593 Škuthan Radek CHESS Most C 1429 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1651 1593 Kadlec Daniel CHESS Most B 1712 1760 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Kralupy 1573 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov 1662 1666 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kralupy 1573 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov 1614 1551 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Kralupy 1573 Bobek Daniel ŠK Teplice 1629 1670 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Kralupy 1573 Brejník Gustav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice 1777 1778 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kralupy 1573 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha Smíchov 1869 1912 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Kralupy 1573 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 1734 1904 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kralupy 1573 Čáp Adam Sokol Buštěhrad 2028 2006 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Kralupy 1573 Seják Michal ŠK Líně 1650 1711 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kralupy C 1573 Matas Stanislav TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1734 1692 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Kralupy C 1573 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1993 1837 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Kralupy C 1573 Linhart Stanislav TJ Slovan Velvary A 1751 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kralupy C 1573 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1761 1800 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Kralupy C 1573 Drábek Miroslav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1698 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kralupy 1546 Koucha Maryam Amina ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1351 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kralupy 1546 Říha Jaroslav Spartak Ústí n.Labem 1948 1946 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kralupy 1546 Pech David Chess Most D 1250 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kralupy 1546 Lipták Zdeněk TJ Spartak Chodov 1591 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kralupy 1546 Bruna Martin ŠK Tachov 1449 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kralupy 1546 Holub Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 1579 1627 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kralupy 1546 Sivák Matěj Chess Most C 1250 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kralupy 1546 Fryček David Chess Most B 1555 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1546 Utratil Ferdinand TJ Neratovice D 1529 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1546 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1699 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1546 Pašek Viktor TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1100 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1546 Drobňáková Sandra TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1100 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1546 Koranda Jaroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1559 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1546 Dutý Šimon Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1100 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1546 Erban Jiří Český Lev Kolešovice A 2061 2051 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1516 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno C 1762 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1516 Utratil Ferdinand TJ Neratovice C 1487 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1516 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad 1635 0
2009/2010 11 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1333 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno B 1875 ½
2009/2010 9 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1333 Dočekal Vladimír Rakovník 1910 1
2009/2010 6 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1333 Řezníček Jiří Sokol Hostivice 1716 0
2009/2010 5 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1333 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky 1912 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1333 Orel Aleš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1671 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1333 Čech Zlatko TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1621 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1250 Hejla Jan TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1250 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1686 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1250 Macas Vladimír NOVA Kladno "A" 1796 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1250 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky "C" 1543 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1250 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný "A" 1584 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1250 Čuvala Ota TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1639 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1250 Bulva Stanislav ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1901 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 Krušina Dušan ŠK Rakovník "C" 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 Kubovic Jan ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 Klosse Vladimír ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1701 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník "D" 1100 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 Kupka Marek ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1629 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 Brabec Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 0
2008/2009 11 Montako Kralupy 1250 Hanzlík Tomáš ŠK Most B 1342 0
2008/2009 10 Montako Kralupy 1250 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Klatovy B 1100 0
2008/2009 9 Montako Kralupy 1250 Trejbal Jan ŠK Líně 1250 1
2008/2009 8 Montako Kralupy 1250 Steinbach Jan Union Plzeň 1441 0
2008/2009 7 Montako Kralupy 1250 Prokop Štefan ŠK Karlovy Vary 1250 1
2008/2009 6 Montako Kralupy 1250 Maršálek Karel Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1000 ½
2008/2009 5 Montako Kralupy 1250 Sliva Richard Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1380 0
2008/2009 4 Montako Kralupy 1250 Babouček Vavřinec ŠK Kladno 1410 0
2008/2009 2 Montako Kralupy 1250 Primus David Sokol Domažlice B 1100 1
2008/2009 1 Montako Kralupy 1250 Vašíček Tomáš Sokol Domažlice A 1394 1
2007/2008 11 Montako Kralupy 1250 Smutná Eva DDM Praha 6 1371 1
2007/2008 9 Montako Kralupy 1250 Hanzlík Daniel Šachový klub Most B 1250 0
2007/2008 8 Montako Kralupy 1250 Balogh Eugen Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav 1250 0
2007/2008 7 Montako Kralupy 1250 Šachklub Povrly 1
2007/2008 6 Montako Kralupy 1250 Soukup Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1000 0
2007/2008 5 Montako Kralupy 1250 Neščáková Monika Sokol Klatovy B 1250 0
2007/2008 4 Montako Kralupy 1250 Steinbach Jan Union Plzeň 1426 0
2007/2008 2 Montako Kralupy 1250 Holub Jan Sokol Domažlice A 1341 0
2007/2008 1 Montako Kralupy 1250 Primus Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1100 1
2007/2008 9 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 Beran Pavel TJ Sokol Zlonice 1