Hráč Kuzin Jiří

Kuzin Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Kuzin Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Mlejn
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1426
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 39157
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1426 Škába Ladislav ŠO Praga Praha C 1450 1647 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1426 Dobiáš Martin SK Újezd nad Lesy 0 1307 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1426 Alaverdyan Argišt TJ Pankrác G 0 1306 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1426 Mrázek Martin Šachový klub Bohnice - C 1502 1511 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1426 Marek Roman Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1683 1558 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1426 Košťálek Otakar ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1415 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1426 Trefilík Jiří ŠK DP Praha F 1589 1608 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1426 Halla Jiří Dukla E 1757 1759 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1426 Sýkora Miroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1628 1651 0
2018/2019 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1426 Humhej Jan ŠO Praga Praha E 1260 1394 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1426 Reljic Aleksandar ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 0 1333 1
2018/2019 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1426 Opletal Mojmír USK Praha C 0 1534 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1426 Krmelová Tereza TJ Kobylisy G 1178 1078 1
2018/2019 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1426 Velychko Petro ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1426 Chmiel Michael DDM Praha 6 C 0 1608 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Mlejn A 0 1426 Jareš Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha H 0 1190 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Mlejn A 0 1426 Devera Filip TJ Kobylisy F 1287 1341 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Mlejn A 0 1426 Akerman Jan ŠO Praga Praha D 1493 1594 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Mlejn A 0 1426 Chitov Rostislav ŠK DP Praha G 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Mlejn A 0 1426 Mrázek Václav Dukla G 0 1308 1
2017/2018 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1426 Lhotský František TJ Pankrác G 1923 1909 0
2017/2018 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1426 Talián Milan GROP F 1175 1306 1
2017/2018 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1426 Bouška Petr SNAD Kbely 0 1507 1
2017/2018 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1426 Postránecká Zuzana ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1407 1508 0
2017/2018 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1426 Galandák Daniel Sokol Praha Vršovice F 0 1662 0
2017/2018 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1426 Hruška Adam Sokol Nebušice 1355 1329 1
2017/2018 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1426 Řezanka František ŠO Praga Praha D 1639 1573 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1426 Kormoutová Adéla Unichess G 1518 1581 0
2017/2018 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1426 Blahut Aleš ŠK DP Praha F 0 1553 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Mlejn A 0 1426 Vaško Pavel TJ Bohemians Praha G 1493 1511 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Mlejn A 0 1426 Vojta Ladislav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1434 1369 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Mlejn A 0 1426 Trefilík Jiří ŠK DP Praha G 1589 1608 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Mlejn A 0 1426 Gottlieb Miroslav ŠO Praga Praha C 0 1633 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1426 Novotný Josef TJ Bohemians Praha F 1699 1688 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1426 Kazyrevich Andrew DDM Praha 6 C 0 1596 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1426 Matej Erik SK OAZA Praha G 1471 1403 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1426 ŠK DP Praha E 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1426 Seige Viktor ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 1502 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1426 Martinovský Václav ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1710 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1426 Boček Martin SK Újezd nad Lesy 0 1319 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Mlejn B 1459 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1721 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Mlejn B 1459 Pauš Marek SK OAZA Praha F 1778 1747 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Mlejn B 1459 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1795 1743 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Mlejn B 1459 Cvak Rudolf ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1452 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Mlejn B 1459 Vejvoda Robert Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1250 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Mlejn B 1459 Raba Milan Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1425 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Mlejn B 1459 Bára Josef ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1586 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Mlejn B 1459 Puchmajer Pavel ŠK Černý Baron B 1805 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Mlejn B 1450 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Mlejn B 1450 Postránecká Zuzana ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1110 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Mlejn B 1450 Kříž Jiří GROP G 1653 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Mlejn B 1450 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice C 1761 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Mlejn B 1450 Kovářová Oxana Sokol Kobylisy E 1691 1732 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Mlejn B 1450 Hlaváček Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1000 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Mlejn B 1450 Holub Vlastimil ŠK Praha 4 A 1766 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Mlejn B 1450 Koršinskij Marek SK OAZA Praha F 1325 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Mlejn B 1450 Škába Ladislav TJ Praga Praha F 1688 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Mlejn B 1450 Ďurčat Josef ŠK Teplárna A 1314 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Mlejn B 1434 Rolinek Jiří Sokol Praha-Vršovice F 1581 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Mlejn B 1434 Ksandr Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1428 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Mlejn B 1434 Strnad Václav ŠK Smíchov C 1622 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Mlejn B 1434 Janota Jiří TJ Praga Praha F 1559 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Mlejn B 1434 Čejka Petr ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Mlejn B 1434 Bára Josef ŠK PORG G 1316 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Mlejn B 1434 Kalaidzidis Mikis Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1533 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Mlejn B 1434 Hrubčík Martin Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1737 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Mlejn B 1434 Pecina Ondřej ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1813 0