Hráč Kuzin Jiří

Kuzin Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Kuzin Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Mlejn
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1437
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 39157
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1956
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 8 LR AAA 0 1437 Akerman Jan ŠO Praga Praha E 1576 1578 1
2019/2020 7 LR AAA 0 1437 Brejcha Blahomír TJ Kobylisy F 1422 1564 0
2019/2020 6 LR AAA 0 1437 Koller Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1832 1803 0
2019/2020 4 LR AAA 0 1437 Kozák Martin ŠK DP Praha F - UniCredit 1780 1846 ½
2019/2020 3 LR AAA 0 1437 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha F 1681 1713 0
2019/2020 1 LR AAA 0 1437 Mára Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1612 1596 ½
2019/2020 8 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1437 Švejda Kryštof DDM Praha 6 D 0 0 1
2019/2020 7 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1437 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1819 1743 0
2019/2020 6 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1437 Vejvoda Robert Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1349 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1437 Ďurčat Josef ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1313 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1437 Klubert Pavel ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 0 1716 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1437 Lehovec Petr Sokol Vršovice E 0 1557 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1437 Myslivec Pavel ŠK DP Praha I - PORG 0 1290 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Mlejn A 0 1437 Sedláček Václav ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 0 1101 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1437 Škába Ladislav ŠO Praga Praha C 1450 1654 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1437 Dobiáš Martin SK Újezd nad Lesy 0 1307 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1437 Alaverdyan Argišt TJ Pankrác G 0 1306 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1437 Mrázek Martin Šachový klub Bohnice - C 1502 1511 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1437 Marek Roman Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1683 1564 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1437 Košťálek Otakar ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1382 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1437 Trefilík Jiří ŠK DP Praha F 1629 1673 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1437 Halla Jiří Dukla E 1745 1765 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1437 Sýkora Miroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1628 1649 0
2018/2019 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1437 Humhej Jan ŠO Praga Praha E 1260 1405 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1437 Reljic Aleksandar ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 0 1333 1
2018/2019 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1437 Opletal Mojmír USK Praha C 0 1524 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1437 Krmelová Tereza TJ Kobylisy G 1175 1137 1
2018/2019 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1437 Velychko Petro ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1437 Chmiel Michael DDM Praha 6 C 0 1594 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Mlejn A 0 1437 Jareš Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha H 0 1161 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Mlejn A 0 1437 Devera Filip TJ Kobylisy F 1287 1349 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Mlejn A 0 1437 Akerman Jan ŠO Praga Praha D 1576 1578 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Mlejn A 0 1437 Chitov Rostislav ŠK DP Praha G 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Mlejn A 0 1437 Mrázek Václav Dukla G 0 1326 1
2017/2018 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1437 Lhotský František TJ Pankrác G 1975 1988 0
2017/2018 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1437 Talián Milan GROP F 1175 1351 1
2017/2018 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1437 Bouška Petr SNAD Kbely 0 1507 1
2017/2018 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1437 Postránecká Zuzana ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1284 1396 0
2017/2018 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1437 Galandák Daniel Sokol Praha Vršovice F 0 1686 0
2017/2018 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1437 Hruška Adam Sokol Nebušice 1268 1366 1
2017/2018 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1437 Řezanka František ŠO Praga Praha D 1639 1524 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1437 Kormoutová Adéla Unichess G 1518 1582 0
2017/2018 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1437 Blahut Aleš ŠK DP Praha F 0 1557 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Mlejn A 0 1437 Vaško Pavel TJ Bohemians Praha G 1486 1533 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Mlejn A 0 1437 Vojta Ladislav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1434 1358 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Mlejn A 0 1437 Trefilík Jiří ŠK DP Praha G 1629 1673 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Mlejn A 0 1437 Gottlieb Miroslav ŠO Praga Praha C 0 1554 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1437 Novotný Josef TJ Bohemians Praha F 1714 1696 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1437 Kazyrevich Andrew DDM Praha 6 C 0 1600 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1437 Matej Erik SK OAZA Praha G 1471 1413 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1437 ŠK DP Praha E 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1437 Seige Viktor ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 1482 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1437 Martinovský Václav ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1719 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1437 Boček Martin SK Újezd nad Lesy 0 1319 0
2016/2017 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1437 Schlögl David �K Viktoria �i�kov D 0 1291 1
2016/2017 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1437 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP E 1667 1750 0
2016/2017 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1437 Šaur František Sokol Praha Vr�ovice E 0 1781 0
2016/2017 11 �K Mlejn B 0 1437 Kovář Pavel SK OAZA Praha G 1178 1476 0
2016/2017 10 �K Mlejn B 0 1437 Vácha Martin �O Praga Praha F 1487 1576 0
2016/2017 9 �K Mlejn B 0 1437 Šíša Zvonimír USK Praha B 0 1657 0
2016/2017 8 �K Mlejn B 0 1437 Vojta Ladislav �K Tepl�rna Male�ice 1434 1358 ½
2016/2017 7 �K Mlejn B 0 1437 Duda Filip �achov� klub Praha 4 C 0 1262 0
2016/2017 6 �K Mlejn B 0 1437 Chmiel Michael DDM Praha 6 C 0 1594 ½
2016/2017 3 �K Mlejn B 0 1437 Kuncman Karel SK �jezd nad Lesy 0 1384 ½
2016/2017 2 �K Mlejn B 0 1437 �K Loko Praha D 1
2016/2017 1 �K Mlejn B 0 1437 Kružíková Marie GROP F 0 0 1
2016/2017 11 �K Mlejn A 0 1437 Fuchs Lukáš USK Praha A 1770 1796 0
2016/2017 9 �K Mlejn A 0 1437 Gorbunov Artemiy �K Aurora 1822 1826 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Mlejn B 1459 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1721 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Mlejn B 1459 Pauš Marek SK OAZA Praha F 1778 1747 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Mlejn B 1459 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1795 1743 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Mlejn B 1459 Cvak Rudolf ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1452 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Mlejn B 1459 Vejvoda Robert Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1250 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Mlejn B 1459 Raba Milan Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1425 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Mlejn B 1459 Bára Josef ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1586 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Mlejn B 1459 Puchmajer Pavel ŠK Černý Baron B 1805 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Mlejn B 1450 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Mlejn B 1450 Postránecká Zuzana ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1110 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Mlejn B 1450 Kříž Jiří GROP G 1653 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Mlejn B 1450 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice C 1761 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Mlejn B 1450 Kovářová Oxana Sokol Kobylisy E 1691 1732 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Mlejn B 1450 Hlaváček Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1000 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Mlejn B 1450 Holub Vlastimil ŠK Praha 4 A 1766 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Mlejn B 1450 Koršinskij Marek SK OAZA Praha F 1325 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Mlejn B 1450 Škába Ladislav TJ Praga Praha F 1688 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Mlejn B 1450 Ďurčat Josef ŠK Teplárna A 1314 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Mlejn B 1434 Rolinek Jiří Sokol Praha-Vršovice F 1581 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Mlejn B 1434 Ksandr Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1428 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Mlejn B 1434 Strnad Václav ŠK Smíchov C 1622 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Mlejn B 1434 Janota Jiří TJ Praga Praha F 1559 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Mlejn B 1434 Čejka Petr ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Mlejn B 1434 Bára Josef ŠK PORG G 1316 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Mlejn B 1434 Kalaidzidis Mikis Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1533 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Mlejn B 1434 Hrubčík Martin Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1737 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Mlejn B 1434 Pecina Ondřej ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1813 0