Hráč Beer František

Beer František

User Pic
Jméno: Beer František
Oddíl: ŠK VA Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1850
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3065
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1935
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 13 ŠK VA Brno 0 1859 Směšný David DM Klášterského "A" 0 1262 1
2018/2019 12 ŠK VA Brno 0 1859 Baťa Jiří Lokomotiva "H" 1593 1559 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK VA Brno 0 1859 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva "G" 1667 1697 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK VA Brno 0 1859 Lúč Martin Duras BVK "D" 1106 1389 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK VA Brno 0 1859 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia "D" 1843 1738 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK VA Brno 0 1859 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1677 1680 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK VA Brno 0 1859 Hrůza Tomáš Jezdci Jundrov "D" 0 0 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK VA Brno 0 1859 Gilg Jindřich ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1337 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK VA Brno 0 1859 Fojt Ondřej Duras BVK "E" 0 1099 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK VA Brno 0 1859 Brychta Jan VSK Univerzita "C" 1460 1673 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK VA Brno 0 1859 Šťastná Vladimíra ŠK Vinohrady 0 1285 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK VA Brno 0 1859 Kubíček Jiří Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1787 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK VA Brno 0 1906 Řehůřek Jiří Bystrc Oilers "B" 1640 1651 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK VA Brno 0 1906 Ivanov Mikhail ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1431 1523 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK VA Brno 0 1906 Bartoněk Rostislav ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1843 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK VA Brno 0 1906 Rumian Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1645 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK VA Brno 0 1906 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1660 1688 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK VA Brno 0 1906 Ribarič Martin ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 0 0 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK VA Brno 0 1906 Sedlák Slavomír ŠK Vinohrady Brno 0 1600 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK VA Brno 0 1906 Klamár Maroš Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1821 0 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK VA Brno 0 1906 Dufek Martin VSK Universita Brno "C" 1852 1823 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK VA Brno 0 1906 Chrástek Petr ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1432 1
2015/2016 7 Vojenská akademie 1898 Buchta Miroslav Vinohrady B 1599 1
2015/2016 6 Vojenská akademie 1898 Mikulík Martin Jezdci Jundrov D 1248 1
2015/2016 5 Vojenská akademie 1898 Strnad Ondřej Duras BVK E 1816 1837 1
2015/2016 4 Vojenská akademie 1898 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia E 1654 0
2015/2016 3 Vojenská akademie 1898 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva H 1719 1
2015/2016 2 Vojenská akademie 1898 Slámečka Karel DM Klášterského B 1841 1
2015/2016 7 Vojenská akademie 1898 Tyleček Pavel Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 ½
2015/2016 6 Vojenská akademie 1898 Krejčíř Stanislav Univerzita C 1666 1
2015/2016 5 Vojenská akademie 1898 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 B 1677 1729 0
2015/2016 4 Vojenská akademie 1898 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia D 1695 1722 1
2015/2016 3 Vojenská akademie 1898 Mikulík Martin Jezdci Jundrov D 1248 1
2015/2016 2 Vojenská akademie 1898 Strnad Ondřej Duras BVK E 1816 1837 1
2015/2016 1 Vojenská akademie 1898 Slámečka Karel DM Klášterského B 1841 1
2014/2015 7 Vojenská akademie 1874 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 B 1707 1
2014/2015 6 Vojenská akademie 1874 Halámka Radek Vinohrady B 1738 1
2014/2015 4 Vojenská akademie 1874 Bílek Jiří DM Klášterského A 1433 1
2014/2015 3 Vojenská akademie 1874 Rybář Zdeněk Lokomotiva I 1000 1
2014/2015 2 Vojenská akademie 1874 Hobza Kristián Moravská Slávia D 1603 1
2014/2015 1 Vojenská akademie 1874 Režný František Vinohrady C 1610 1525 1
2014/2015 7 Vojenská akademie 1874 Krejčíř Stanislav Univerzita Brno B 1659 1
2014/2015 6 Vojenská akademie 1874 Rybář Zdeněk Lokomotiva I 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Vojenská akademie 1874 Režný František Vinohrady C 1610 1525 1
2014/2015 4 Vojenská akademie 1874 Baťa Jiří Lokomotiva H 1589 1628 1
2014/2015 3 Vojenská akademie 1874 Hobza Kristián Moravská Slávia D 1603 1
2014/2015 2 Vojenská akademie 1874 Slámečka Karel DM Klášterského B 1873 ½
2014/2015 1 Vojenská akademie 1874 Fojt Leoš Duras BVK E 1797 1
2013/2014 13 Vojenská akademie 1889 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno B 1795 1806 1
2013/2014 12 Vojenská akademie 1889 Moravská Slávia C 1
2013/2014 11 Vojenská akademie 1889 Coufal Karel DM Klášterského 1375 1
2013/2014 10 Vojenská akademie 1889 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 1729 ½
2013/2014 9 Vojenská akademie 1889 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva I 1695 0
2013/2014 8 Vojenská akademie 1889 Zamarská Dagmar Lokomotiva J 1592 1592 1
2013/2014 7 Vojenská akademie 1889 Lokomotiva G 1
2013/2014 6 Vojenská akademie 1889 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva H 1856 0
2013/2014 5 Vojenská akademie 1889 Kacálek Tomáš Bystrc Oilers B 1760 1
2013/2014 4 Vojenská akademie 1889 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK E 1816 1795 0
2013/2014 3 Vojenská akademie 1889 Buchta Miroslav ŠK Vinohrady B 1000 1
2013/2014 2 Vojenská akademie 1889 Sobocik František Univerzita Brno B 1250 1
2013/2014 1 Vojenská akademie 1889 Hobza Kristián Moravská Slávia D 1587 1
2012/2013 11 Vojenská akademie 1868 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva J 1486 1
2012/2013 10 Vojenská akademie 1868 Zamarská Dagmar ŠK Lokomotiva K 1523 1
2012/2013 9 Vojenská akademie 1868 Vyhnánek Ladislav ŠK Lokomotiva I 1402 1
2012/2013 8 Vojenská akademie 1868 Buchta Miroslav ŠK Vinohrady B 1000 1
2012/2013 7 Vojenská akademie 1868 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia C 1772 1
2012/2013 6 Vojenská akademie 1868 Skoumal Bohumil ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1846 ½
2012/2013 5 Vojenská akademie 1868 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 C 1857 1854 ½
2012/2013 4 Vojenská akademie 1868 Kejduš Radomír Moravská Slávia D 1590 1557 1
2012/2013 3 Vojenská akademie 1868 DM Klášterského 1
2012/2013 2 Vojenská akademie 1868 Putna Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK E 1716 1
2012/2013 1 Vojenská akademie 1868 Vachek Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva H 1896 1803 1
2011/2012 11 Vojenská akademie 1857 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva Brno J 1564 1
2011/2012 10 Vojenská akademie 1857 Prax Ivo Lokomotiva Brno I 1818 1
2011/2012 9 Vojenská akademie 1857 Křivánek Jaroslav Lokomotiva Brno K 1481 1
2011/2012 7 Vojenská akademie 1857 Spěvák Josef Univerzita Brno 1000 1
2011/2012 6 Vojenská akademie 1857 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno H 1848 ½
2011/2012 5 Vojenská akademie 1857 Štolba Josef SK 64 Brno C 1690 0
2011/2012 4 Vojenská akademie 1857 Maršálek Bohumil Moravská Slávia C 1742 1
2011/2012 3 Vojenská akademie 1857 Hradil Josef Moravská Slávia D 1569 1
2011/2012 2 Vojenská akademie 1857 Řehůřek Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1772 1711 1
2011/2012 1 Vojenská akademie 1857 Gilg Jindřich DM Kláterského 1000 1
2010/2011 11 Vojenská akademie 1820 Strnad Radek ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1721 1
2010/2011 10 Vojenská akademie 1820 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva Brno J 1560 1
2010/2011 9 Vojenská akademie 1820 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno H 1656 1
2010/2011 8 Vojenská akademie 1820 Effenberger Adam Lokomotiva Brno I 1648 1
2010/2011 7 Vojenská akademie 1820 Hlavinka Zdeněk ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1838 ½
2010/2011 6 Vojenská akademie 1820 Glacner Karel ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1657 1
2010/2011 5 Vojenská akademie 1820 Procházka Peter ŠK 64 Brno C 1250 1
2010/2011 3 Vojenská akademie 1820 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia Brno C 1779 1
2010/2011 2 Vojenská akademie 1820 Dittrich Jiří Moravská Slávia Brno D 1742 1
2010/2011 1 Vojenská akademie 1820 Brychta Jan Univerzita Brno 1639 1
2009/2010 10 Vojenská akademie 1823 Dittrich Jiří Moravská Slávia D 1735 ½
2009/2010 9 Vojenská akademie 1823 Maršálek Bohumil Moravská Slávia C 1771 0
2009/2010 8 Vojenská akademie 1823 Karpilovsky Mark Duras BVK F 1100 1
2009/2010 6 Vojenská akademie 1823 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva I 1820 1
2009/2010 5 Vojenská akademie 1823 Prášek Ladislav Lokomotiva J 1608 1
2009/2010 4 Vojenská akademie 1823 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva K 1591 1
2009/2010 3 Vojenská akademie 1823 Benák Jaroslav Duras BVK E 1907 ½
2009/2010 1 Vojenská akademie 1823 Skoumal Bohumil Bystrc Oilers B 1842 0
2008/2009 11 Vojenská akademie 1857 Horáková Ivana Lokomotiva I 1525 1
2008/2009 10 Vojenská akademie 1857 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva H 1751 ½
2008/2009 9 Vojenská akademie 1857 Prášek Ladislav Lokomotiva J 1604 1
2008/2009 8 Vojenská akademie 1857 Flídr Jaroslav Lokomotiva K 1597 1
2008/2009 7 Vojenská akademie 1857 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 C 1661 0
2008/2009 6 Vojenská akademie 1857 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia D 1681 1
2008/2009 5 Vojenská akademie 1857 Strnad Radek Duras BVK E 1645 0
2008/2009 3 Vojenská akademie 1857 Řehůřek Jiří Průkopník-Petria B 1787 0
2008/2009 2 Vojenská akademie 1857 Slepov Kyryl Univerzita 1250 1
2008/2009 1 Vojenská akademie 1857 Maršálek Bohumil Moravská Slávia C 1720 0
2007/2008 11 Vojenská akademie 1829 Horáková Ivana Lokomotiva Brno I 1476 1
2007/2008 10 Vojenská akademie 1829 Hudec Josef Lokomotiva Brno J 1622 1
2007/2008 9 Vojenská akademie 1829 Jeřábek Oldřich Duras BVK Brno E 1513 1
2007/2008 8 Vojenská akademie 1829 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia D 1670 1
2007/2008 6 Vojenská akademie 1829 Procházka Peter ŠK 64 Brno C 1250 1
2007/2008 5 Vojenská akademie 1829 Sapák Radoslav Petria-Průkopník B 1683 1
2007/2008 4 Vojenská akademie 1829 Fabík Jan Vinohrady Brno B 1617 1
2007/2008 3 Vojenská akademie 1829 Mikulík Vít Duras BVK Brno F 1635 1
2007/2008 2 Vojenská akademie 1829 Tůma Ludvík Moravská Slávia C 1649 1
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva J 1818 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia D 1910 ½
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva J 1818 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1878 ½
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva J 1818 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia C 2035 1
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva J 1818 Stanka Miroslav Duras E 1914 1
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva J 1818 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 C 1790 ½
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva J 1818 Páral Adam Vinohrady B 1886 0
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva J 1818 Janda Luboš Průkopník B 1689 0
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva J 1818 Matl Rostislav Lokomotiva I 1971 ½
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva J 1818 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva K 1831 ½
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva J 1818 Kubíček Robert Lokomotiva H 2146 0
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva K 1834 Bednařík Radomír Průkopník B 1863 ½
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva K 1834 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia C 1990 0
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva K 1834 Páral Adam TJ Vinohrady B 1840 0
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva K 1834 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 C 2020 1
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva K 1834 Kaláb Lubomír Duras BVK G 1907 0
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva K 1834 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 D 2123 0
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva K 1834 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1867 0
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva K 1834 Vítovec Jiří Lokomotiva H 1989 0
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva K 1834 Matl Rostislav Lokomotiva I 2005 0
2003/2004 5 Bydo Zakřany 1831 Fojt Leoš Duras BVK Brno D 1791 0